January 28-29, 2022
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 8.65 10
2 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 8.73 8
3 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 8.99 6
4 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9.09 5
5 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.09 4
6 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 9.15 3
7 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 9.32 2
  Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State NT -
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.05
7 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 9.06
10 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 9.14
15 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 9.50
18 Nayeli Williams FR-1 Carleton 9.82
28 Michelle Neece SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10.87
30 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12.12
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 9.15
12 Allison Mack JR-3 Lewis 9.31
14 Kylee Sallee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.38
19 Brooklyn Brouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.84
21 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.02
24 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 10.35
25 Julianna Boyum FR-1 Hamline 10.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 8.63
9 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.11
13 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.32
16 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 9.59
17 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.67
23 Sierra Stanton FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.33
27 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 10.64
29 Jayda Becker FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 8.82
5 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 8.90
6 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.96
8 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 9.10
11 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.29
20 Aliza Van Den Elzen SO-2 Lewis 9.89
22 Faith Lubischer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.26
26 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.38