January 21, 2022
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women 200m Dash B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashanti Denton FR-1 Arkansas 24.07
2 Deshana Skeete FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.11
3 Christina Ollison SR-4 Oklahoma State 24.54
4 Success Umukoro FR-1 South Plains 24.57
5 Chioma Okonkwo JR-3 USC 24.57
6 Ese Awusa FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.71
7 Niesha Burgher SO-2 Western Texas College 24.94
8 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 25.05
9 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 25.07
10 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 25.09
11 Brooke Givens JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.11
12 Tyra Wilson FR-1 Texas 25.39
13 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.53
14 Iman Babineaux FR-1 Houston 25.54
15 Danae Nembhard FR-1 Barton County CC 25.56
16 Alexis Torns FR-1 Arkansas 25.69
17 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 25.71
18 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 25.72
19 Tijuanique Morton FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.01
20 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 26.03
21 Corlasia Scott FR-1 South Plains 26.22
22 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 26.24
23 Emily Waller FR-1 SMU 26.86
24 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 27.00
25 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 27.39
26 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 28.20
27 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Barton County CC 28.24
28 Malama Toure SO-2 Barton County CC 29.33
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Deshana Skeete FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.11
3 Christina Ollison SR-4 Oklahoma State 24.54
10 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 25.09
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Success Umukoro FR-1 South Plains 24.57
6 Ese Awusa FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.71
19 Tijuanique Morton FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.01
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashanti Denton FR-1 Arkansas 24.07
5 Chioma Okonkwo JR-3 USC 24.57
7 Niesha Burgher SO-2 Western Texas College 24.94
11 Brooke Givens JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.11
28 Malama Toure SO-2 Barton County CC 29.33
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tyra Wilson FR-1 Texas 25.39
13 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.53
23 Emily Waller FR-1 SMU 26.86
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 25.05
9 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 25.07
15 Danae Nembhard FR-1 Barton County CC 25.56
18 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 25.72
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Iman Babineaux FR-1 Houston 25.54
17 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 25.71
20 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 26.03
21 Corlasia Scott FR-1 South Plains 26.22
26 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 28.20
Women 200m Dash B Section Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Alexis Torns FR-1 Arkansas 25.69
22 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 26.24
24 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 27.00
25 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 27.39
27 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Barton County CC 28.24