April 15, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 10.81 10 1.9
2 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 10.93 8 1.9
3 La'Quan Ellis JR George Jenkins 11.03 6 1.9
4 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 11.04 5 1.9
5 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 11.11 4 1.1
6 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.14 3 1.9
7 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.31 2 1.7
8 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.35 1 1.1
9 Terrel Redding JR Winter Haven 11.36 - 1.7
10 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.41 - 1.9
11 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.43 - 1.1
12 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 11.46 - 1.3
13 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.48 - 1.1
14 Sytrevion Dyer SO Tenoroc 11.49 - 1.7
15 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 11.49 - 1.7
16 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 11.53 - 1.8
17 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.53 - 1.1
18 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.56 - 1.7
18 Meheil Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 11.56 - 1.3
20 Kinje Celestin JR Ridge Community 11.57 - 1.3
21 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.61 - 1.1
22 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.61 - 1.1
23 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 11.69 - 1.3
24 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 11.75 - 1.8
25 Jordan Smith SO Davenport 11.80 - 1.7
26 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 11.85 - 1.1
27 Davieon Williams SR Frostproof 11.87 - 1.7
28 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 11.90 - 1.8
29 Jamel Curry SR Mulberry 11.91 - 1.1
30 Michael Mclaurin SR Lake Region 11.97 - 1.8
31 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 11.99 - 1.1
32 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.06 - 1.1
33 Isaiah Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 12.08 - 0.6
34 Jaquel Mccormes SO Winter Haven 12.08 - 1.3
35 Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport 12.09 - 1.3
36 Brandon Espanol SO Ridgeview Global Studies 12.20 - 1.0
37 Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian 12.25 - 1.3
38 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.27 - 1.1
39 Khari Stacey SR Kathleen 12.43 - 0.6
40 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 12.51 - 1.1
41 Derrick Smith SR Discovery 12.53 - 1.0
42 Brody Alford SR Geneva Classical Academy 12.59 - 0.6
43 Evrald Thompson JR Lake Region 12.80 - 1.8
44 Rey Lawrence SO Vanguard (LW) 12.84 - 0.6
45 Jarvis Robinson FR Bartow 13.24 - 0.6
46 Jerry Ware FR Haines City 14.64 - 1.0
  Zachariah Ware JR Discovery DQ    -
  Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade DQ    -
  Zanir Small JR Victory Christian (LL) DNS    -
  Rashad Harmon SO Discovery DNS    -
  Najeeb Jiles SO Tenoroc DNS    -
  Jamal Johnson FR Tenoroc DNS    -
  Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales DNS    -
  Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport DNS    -
  Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry DNS    -
  D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland DNS    -
  Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian DNS    -
  Jaquan Jackson 8 Frostproof DNS    -
  Byron Louis FR Ridge Community DNS    -
  Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS    -
  Michael Salvaggi SO Vanguard (LW) DNS    -
  Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS    -
  Albert Plain 8 Frostproof DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Brandon Espanol SO Ridgeview Global Studies 12.20 -
41 Derrick Smith SR Discovery 12.53 -
46 Jerry Ware FR Haines City 14.64 -
  Zachariah Ware JR Discovery DQ   
  Rashad Harmon SO Discovery DNS   
  Najeeb Jiles SO Tenoroc DNS   
  Michael Salvaggi SO Vanguard (LW) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Isaiah Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 12.08 -
39 Khari Stacey SR Kathleen 12.43 -
42 Brody Alford SR Geneva Classical Academy 12.59 -
44 Rey Lawrence SO Vanguard (LW) 12.84 -
45 Jarvis Robinson FR Bartow 13.24 -
  Jamal Johnson FR Tenoroc DNS   
  Byron Louis FR Ridge Community DNS   
  Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 11.85 -
29 Jamel Curry SR Mulberry 11.91 -
31 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 11.99 -
32 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.06 -
38 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.27 -
40 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 12.51 -
  Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry DNS   
  Jaquan Jackson 8 Frostproof DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 11.53 -
24 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 11.75 -
28 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 11.90 -
30 Michael Mclaurin SR Lake Region 11.97 -
43 Evrald Thompson JR Lake Region 12.80 -
  Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade DQ   
  Zanir Small JR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 11.46 -
18 Meheil Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 11.56 -
20 Kinje Celestin JR Ridge Community 11.57 -
23 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 11.69 -
34 Jaquel Mccormes SO Winter Haven 12.08 -
35 Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport 12.09 -
37 Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian 12.25 -
  Albert Plain 8 Frostproof DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.31 2
9 Terrel Redding JR Winter Haven 11.36 -
14 Sytrevion Dyer SO Tenoroc 11.49 -
15 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 11.49 -
18 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.56 -
25 Jordan Smith SO Davenport 11.80 -
27 Davieon Williams SR Frostproof 11.87 -
  Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 11.11 4
8 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.35 1
11 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.43 -
13 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.48 -
17 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.53 -
21 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.61 -
22 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.61 -
  Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 10.81 10
2 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 10.93 8
3 La'Quan Ellis JR George Jenkins 11.03 6
4 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 11.04 5
6 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.14 3
10 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.41 -
  Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland DNS