April 9, 2022
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 9.50 13.23 10.97 11.30 11.76 8.14 13.90 10 1.0
2 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 14.37 14.25 12.67 11.31 9.73 11.31 8.83 8 1.0
3 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 13.48 13.37 10.97 11.42 10.62 14.74 8.11 6 1.0
4 Terrel Redding JR Winter Haven 8.33 10.07 13.31 11.57 10.30 11.23 8.91 5 -0.8
5 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 11.37 12.18 10.21 11.60 9.28 11.84 12.88 4 -0.8
6 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 8.51 13.98 12.35 11.65 10.37 13.05 14.45 3 1.0
7 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 8.63 8.75 14.46 11.66 14.35 12.25 12.71 2 -0.8
8 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 10.74 12.72 13.89 11.67 11.79 13.89 12.84 1 1.0
9 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 10.43 12.53 10.66 11.71 12.77 12.18 8.90 - -0.8
10 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 13.75 9.05 13.52 11.75 8.46 8.46 11.52 - 1.0
11 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 15.33 15.21 9.79 11.79 12.27 9.91 13.92 - -0.8
12 Jason Davis SO George Jenkins 12.50 11.68 10.03 11.79 10.97 11.79 15.21 - -0.8
13 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 13.12 10.29 15.13 11.82 8.28 8.51 12.06 - 1.0
14 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 8.99 13.37 8.28 11.83 12.78 12.78 12.78 - -0.8
15 Khristian Harris SO Discovery 15.01 15.01 14.06 11.91 10.01 12.03 11.08 - -0.1
16 Kinje Celestin JR Ridge Community 13.58 13.82 10.60 11.91 13.46 14.89 9.06 - -0.1
17 Jaquel Mccormes SO Winter Haven 10.61 15.14 11.45 11.92 13.47 10.61 9.54 - -1.1
18 Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade 14.18 11.29 13.70 12.01 11.29 10.93 9.37 - -0.1
19 Tobin Capron FR George Jenkins 8.74 14.33 11.42 12.14 9.84 14.81 12.99 - -1.1
20 Jamel Curry SR Mulberry 11.39 12.00 15.18 12.24 13.35 13.84 11.51 - 0.1
21 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 15.04 9.58 14.67 12.43 12.06 10.82 10.94 - -1.1
22 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 15.75 8.88 11.88 12.50 14.63 9.13 14.13 - -1.1
23 Omega Carter SR Discovery 11.07 8.80 9.05 12.57 12.07 9.93 11.44 - -0.1
24 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 12.00 13.90 13.01 12.63 11.75 11.24 14.40 - -1.1
25 Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry 12.28 14.31 15.83 12.66 12.92 9.37 15.83 - 0.1
26 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 15.28 15.79 15.53 12.73 13.75 9.30 14.39 - 0.1
27 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 16.82 11.66 11.52 13.24 14.04 13.91 12.32 - 0.1
28 Jerimah Walker SR Ridge Community 15.97 17.18 16.78 13.42 15.17 10.20 13.83 - -0.1
29 Collis Morris 6 Frostproof 14.50 21.32 22.00 17.05 15.01 14.50 12.62 - -1.1
  Khamari James SO Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Smith SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nathan Valy 8 Oasis Christian Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Silas Alphonse SO Discovery DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Grayson Milne 8 Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zack Hatch SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Javante Brinson SR Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Khristian Harris SO Discovery 11.91 -
16 Kinje Celestin JR Ridge Community 11.91 -
18 Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade 12.01 -
23 Omega Carter SR Discovery 12.57 -
28 Jerimah Walker SR Ridge Community 13.42 -
  Nathan Valy 8 Oasis Christian Academy DNS   
  Silas Alphonse SO Discovery DNS   
  Khamari James SO Windermere Prep DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Jamel Curry SR Mulberry 14.81 12.24 -
25 Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry 14.06 12.66 -
26 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 15.92 12.73 -
27 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 11.39 13.24 -
  Grayson Milne 8 Windermere Prep DNS DNS   
  Zack Hatch SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS DNS   
  Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof DNS DNS   
  Samuel Agyedu SO Davenport DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jaquel Mccormes SO Winter Haven 11.92 -
19 Tobin Capron FR George Jenkins 12.14 -
21 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 12.43 -
22 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 12.50 -
24 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 12.63 -
29 Collis Morris 6 Frostproof 17.05 -
  Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian DNS   
  Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Terrel Redding JR Winter Haven 11.57 8.91 10.53 13.77 13.31 9.72 14.58 5
5 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 11.60 10.33 14.27 12.53 11.72 10.56 14.74 4
7 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 11.66 14.93 9.10 8.87 14.11 12.25 9.45 2
9 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 11.71 11.01 11.60 12.30 11.25 8.90 8.79 -
11 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 11.79 10.38 12.38 14.98 13.92 12.27 9.91 -
12 Jason Davis SO George Jenkins 11.79 10.97 12.74 10.50 12.27 14.98 10.26 -
14 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 11.83 10.06 9.35 13.49 11.12 13.49 13.25 -
  Jordan Smith SO Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 D'Marius Rucker SO Lakeland 11.30 13.45 12.77 11.64 14.13 10.40 10
2 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 11.31 12.78 8.37 13.92 13.46 13.69 8
3 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.42 11.54 12.00 11.08 9.60 14.05 6
6 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.65 10.72 10.14 12.00 9.91 14.57 3
8 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 11.67 9.46 10.74 9.57 13.54 13.89 1
10 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.75 14.34 9.76 11.05 9.87 15.04 -
13 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.82 8.99 11.59 10.41 14.78 11.59 -
  Javante Brinson SR Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS