February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinnipiac Rylie Smith, Asia Mercier, Britney Del Mundo, Aisha Gay 4:59.91 4:07.96 4:10.32 3:56.15 4:41.02 3:46.71 2:52.39 10
2 Monmouth Yasmeen Tinsley, Chantel Osley, Nina Corpora, Thalia Dyer 3:17.94 4:12.79 3:25.10 3:58.48 4:05.64 3:20.33 3:48.94 8
3 Rider Hailey Palmer, Dyani Bigelow, Lydia Wallace, Emily Wallace 5:10.29 3:52.72 5:15.14 4:02.41 4:55.74 3:52.72 3:04.24 6
4 St. Peter's Alexus Smith, Diamond McLaughlin, Jasmine Pope, Kaylah Davis 3:00.34 4:30.51 4:01.27 4:03.70 4:06.14 3:05.22 4:15.89 5
5 Marist Natalie Tidler, Camille McHenry, Juliana Fame, Alexa Mocko 2:57.12 3:27.48 4:00.37 4:13.02 5:08.69 5:16.28 4:02.90 4
6 Iona Bria Oatman, Katie Menard, Jamie Gudyka, Cosmina Spiridon 3:07.55 3:10.15 3:59.65 4:20.48 5:17.79 3:20.57 3:59.65 3
7 Manhattan Nicola Scaglione, Shayna Arrigo, Rory Graham, Grace Campbell 5:29.52 3:57.99 4:31.98 4:21.52 3:55.37 3:29.22 5:24.29 2
8 Siena Belle Painter, Julia Bryant, Olivia Durant, Shannon Bergin 5:27.56 3:47.40 5:46.51 4:30.71 3:50.11 4:46.96 5:19.44 1
9 Canisius Maura Jordan, Bailey Pierce, Brynne Ketchum, Bria Jordan 5:21.26 5:02.20 3:29.64 4:32.25 4:05.03 3:32.36 4:29.53 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marist Tidler, McHenry, Fame, Mocko 3:42.66 4:13.02 4:40.86 4
7 Manhattan Scaglione, Arrigo, Graham, Campbell 3:03.07 4:21.52 4:55.52 2
8 Siena Painter, Bryant, Durant, Bergin 4:00.94 4:30.71 5:46.51 1
9 Canisius Jordan, Pierce, Ketchum, Jordan 3:24.19 4:32.25 5:34.87 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinnipiac Smith, Mercier, Del Mundo, Gay 4:38.66 4:10.32 5:07.00 3:56.15 4:03.24 10
2 Monmouth Tinsley, Osley, Corpora, Dyer 4:55.72 4:22.33 5:10.03 3:58.48 3:34.64 8
3 Rider Palmer, Bigelow, Wallace, Wallace 2:59.39 5:05.44 3:11.51 4:02.41 4:21.81 6
4 St. Peter's Smith, McLaughlin, Pope, Davis 4:28.07 5:09.50 3:00.34 4:03.70 4:52.44 5
6 Iona Oatman, Menard, Gudyka, Spiridon 4:36.11 4:12.67 4:20.48 4:20.48 4:33.51 3