February 25-26, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 25.16 10
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 25.49 8
3 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 25.85 6
4 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 25.95 5
5 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.21 4
6 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 26.29 3
7 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 26.32 2
8 Brenna Jacobs JR-3 Wartburg 26.34 1
9 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.38 -
10 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 26.57 -
11 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 26.93 -
12 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 27.01 -
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.02 -
14 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 27.19 -
14 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 27.19 -
16 Jade Hays SR-4 Buena Vista 27.32 -
17 Christina Jackson SR-4 Buena Vista 27.59 -
18 Sydney Janzen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.71 -
19 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.77 -
20 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 27.80 -
21 Kasey Pelzer FR-1 Central College 28.02 -
22 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 28.82 -
23 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 29.39 -
24 Whitney Markham FR-1 Central College 30.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kasey Pelzer FR-1 Central College 28.02 -
23 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 29.39 -
24 Whitney Markham FR-1 Central College 30.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Christina Jackson SR-4 Buena Vista 27.59 -
18 Sydney Janzen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.71 -
22 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 28.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jade Hays SR-4 Buena Vista 27.32 -
19 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.77 -
20 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 27.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 26.93 -
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.02 -
14 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 27.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 26.32 2
9 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.38 -
12 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 27.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 26.29 3
10 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 26.57 -
14 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 27.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 25.95 5
5 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.21 4
8 Brenna Jacobs JR-3 Wartburg 26.34 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 25.16 10
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 25.49 8
3 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 25.85 6