January 28-29, 2022
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.33  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.35  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.98  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.59  
4 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.07  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
5 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
6 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 10.53  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.84  
7 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.04  
8 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
9 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.98  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
10 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.55  
11 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.65  
12 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Thiex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.86  
14 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
16 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.04  
  • 8.74  
17 Kasha Hughlett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 9.53  
  • 8.72  
18 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
19 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.82  
20 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.56  
21 Maria Dade JR-3 Viterbo 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.45  
  • 9.16  
22 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.05  
23 Abby Althoff FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
24 Lydia Wehrspann JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.64  
25 McKenzie Tuura FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 7.83  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.44  
26 Emma Erickson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.16  
  • 7.75  
27 Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 7.96m 26' 1.5"
  • 7.96  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.87  
28 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.62m 25' 0"
  • 7.62  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.03  
29 Jasmine Graham FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.58m 24' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58  
  Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.85m 38' 10.5"
11 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.65m 34' 11.25"
13 Madison Thiex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.39m 34' 1.25"
17 Kasha Hughlett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.96m 32' 8.25"
18 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.91m 32' 6.25"
20 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.30m 30' 6.25"
21 Maria Dade JR-3 Viterbo 9.16m 30' 0.75"
22 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.05m 29' 8.25"
23 Abby Althoff FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.92m 29' 3.25"
24 Lydia Wehrspann JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.76m 28' 9"
25 McKenzie Tuura FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.65m 28' 4.5"
26 Emma Erickson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.16m 26' 9.25"
27 Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 7.96m 26' 1.5"
28 Sydnie Castor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.62m 25' 0"
29 Jasmine Graham FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.58m 24' 10.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.00m 45' 11.25"
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.65m 44' 9.5"
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.98m 42' 7"
4 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.93m 39' 1.75"
6 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.84m 38' 10.25"
7 Anna Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.65m 38' 2.75"
8 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.42m 37' 5.75"
9 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19m 36' 8.5"
10 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 10.70m 35' 1.25"
12 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.51m 34' 5.75"
14 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27m 33' 8.5"
15 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.04m 32' 11.25"
19 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM