March 18-19, 2022
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 5:05.25 3:52.69 4:07.70 5:20.26 4:10.20 3:40.18
2 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 3:11.54 3:56.90 3:01.46 4:52.35 4:12.02 3:11.54
3 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:21.04 4:06.56 3:40.88 4:52.79 4:16.83 3:48.58
4 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 4:08.69 3:58.33 5:13.45 3:58.33 4:19.05 4:42.37
5 Matt Ingalsbe SO-2 Harding 3:43.44 4:40.60 5:16.97 3:20.06 4:19.81 3:35.65
6 Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding 5:36.90 3:25.89 4:38.08 3:15.19 4:27.38 4:27.38
7 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 4:29.43 4:24.05 3:43.63 3:51.71 4:29.43 3:11.30
8 Caleb Anderson FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:19.51 4:46.54 3:14.63 5:46.01 4:30.32 5:27.09
9 Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith 4:51.03 5:18.75 5:38.15 4:45.49 4:37.17 3:33.42
10 Avery Aquino SO-2 Lyon 4:51.15 3:44.60 3:33.51 4:56.69 4:37.28 3:36.28
11 BREVIN BALES SO-2 College of the Ozarks 3:33.69 5:19.15 4:12.55 4:34.75 4:37.52 4:31.97
12 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:47.36 3:18.09 5:29.21 3:51.57 4:38.99 3:29.25
13 Miguel Quisquina JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:18.35 4:47.74 3:32.32 4:14.22 4:39.36 3:46.29
14 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 5:05.44 5:16.75 5:39.38 5:30.89 4:42.81 5:28.06
15 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 5:30.37 4:20.20 3:24.66 3:36.35 4:52.36 5:21.60
16 Gage Blankenship SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:40.37 4:23.01 3:36.60 4:35.39 5:09.42 6:02.03
17 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:25.48 6:08.88 5:44.08 3:49.39 5:09.98 5:31.68
  Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Zach Reed SO-2 Harding NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Dylan Douglas SO-2 Harding NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 4:29.43 3:49.02 4:10.57 3:13.99
8 Caleb Anderson FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:30.32 3:09.23 4:14.10 5:43.31
9 Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith 4:37.17 4:06.69 3:36.20 5:35.38
10 Avery Aquino SO-2 Lyon 4:37.28 5:41.06 4:59.47 5:35.51
12 Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:38.99 5:32.00 4:41.78 4:27.83
13 Miguel Quisquina JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:39.36 3:40.70 6:03.17 3:46.29
14 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 4:42.81 5:33.72 5:39.38 4:25.85
15 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 4:52.36 5:36.22 5:01.13 4:49.44
16 Gage Blankenship SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:09.42 5:21.80 5:06.33 4:23.01
17 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 5:09.98 6:18.18 4:42.09 5:47.18
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 4:10.20
2 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 4:12.02
3 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:16.83
4 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 4:19.05
5 Matt Ingalsbe SO-2 Harding 4:19.81
6 Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding 4:27.38
11 BREVIN BALES SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:37.52
  Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith NT
  Zach Reed SO-2 Harding NT
  Dylan Douglas SO-2 Harding NT
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached NT