April 8- 9, 2022
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thibault Waeles SR-4 Harding 3:25.94 4:02.28 3:45.32
2 Mack Broussard Senior Unattached 3:32.41 4:04.14 3:12.87
3 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 5:13.00 4:04.53 3:27.85
4 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 3:59.96 4:04.85 4:39.13
5 Justin Thompson SO-2 Rhodes 3:23.25 4:04.88 3:06.11
6 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 3:21.21 4:05.37 3:55.56
7 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 5:05.17 4:06.10 2:54.74
8 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 4:32.62 4:07.83 5:19.70
9 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 4:23.11 4:08.21 5:07.78
10 Will Clayton SO-2 Christian Bros. 3:00.16 4:17.36 4:32.81
11 Austin Rhea FR-1 Rhodes 3:26.16 4:20.96 4:44.45
12 Elijah Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 5:10.13 4:22.82 4:01.80
13 Ja'Darius Scott JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:40.89 4:32.71 5:24.53
14 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:13.33 4:35.35 3:26.52
15 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 5:19.77 4:38.06 5:00.31
16 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 3:33.84 4:41.36 3:31.02
17 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 3:34.67 4:42.46 5:58.73
18 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 5:49.08 4:43.80 3:41.37
19 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:27.40 4:44.46 5:29.98
20 Jaycob Kenney FR-1 East Texas Baptist 3:45.47 4:45.40 4:02.59
21 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 3:44.83 4:48.24 5:28.60
22 Alex Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 6:11.96 4:48.34 3:39.14
23 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 3:57.41 4:53.09 5:48.78
24 Hunter Gregory FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:31.84 4:58.95 4:14.11
25 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:15.60 5:10.41 6:00.08
26 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 6:36.77 5:19.97 4:12.78
  Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS
  Freddy Porter FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS
  William Porter SO-2 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Mason SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Austin Rhea FR-1 Rhodes 4:20.96
12 Elijah Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:22.82
13 Ja'Darius Scott JR-3 Blue Mountain 4:32.71
14 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:35.35
15 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 4:38.06
16 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 4:41.36
17 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 4:42.46
18 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 4:43.80
19 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:44.46
20 Jaycob Kenney FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:45.40
21 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 4:48.24
22 Alex Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:48.34
23 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:53.09
24 Hunter Gregory FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:58.95
25 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:10.41
26 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:19.97
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Luke Mason SO-2 Rhodes DNS
  William Porter SO-2 Blue Mountain DNS
  Freddy Porter FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS
  Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thibault Waeles SR-4 Harding 4:02.28
2 Mack Broussard Senior Unattached 4:04.14
3 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 4:04.53
4 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 4:04.85
5 Justin Thompson SO-2 Rhodes 4:04.88
6 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 4:05.37
7 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 4:06.10
8 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 4:07.83
9 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 4:08.21
10 Will Clayton SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:17.36
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached DNS