April 8- 9, 2022
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.48 10 1.5
2 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.72 8 -0.6
3 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 10.74 6 1.5
4 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 10.76 5 1.5
5 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 10.78 4 -0.6
6 Barry Elliott SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.82 3 1.5
7 Marquel Pittman JR-3 Tusculum 10.82 2 -0.6
8 PJ Lotharp SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.83 1 -0.6
9 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 10.87 - -0.6
10 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 10.91 - 1.1
11 James Eliezer   UNAT-Bryan 10.91 - 1.5
12 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.06 - 1.2
13 Tshenelo Lemao SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.07 - 1.2
14 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.10 - 1.3
15 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 11.14 - 1.2
16 Tommy Davis JR-3 Emory 11.15 - 1.2
16 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.15 - 1.2
18 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.17 - 1.1
19 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 11.19 - 1.1
20 Roberto Agrizzi FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.20 - 1.2
21 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 11.25 - 1.2
22 Sam Ryba FR-1 Emory 11.29 - 1.2
23 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 11.30 - 1.1
24 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 11.33 - 1.0
24 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.33 - 1.3
26 Liam Ehrman JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11.33 - 1.3
27 JC Migaly FR-1 Emory 11.38 - 1.2
28 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 11.39 - 1.2
29 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.48 - 1.5
30 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 11.56 - 1.3
31 Elijah Compton FR-1 Wingate 11.60 - 1.2
32 Chase Franklin FR-1 Wingate 11.63 - 1.3
33 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.65 - 1.0
34 Shelton Milne SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.69 - -0.6
35 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.78 - 1.0
36 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.81 - 1.0
37 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.86 - -0.7
38 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11.98 - -0.6
39 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 11.99 - 1.0
40 Brandon Lanham SO-2 Bryan 12.01 - -0.7
41 Shawn Mckenzie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.13 - -0.6
42 Landen Locklear FR-1 Tusculum 12.14 - -0.7
43 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 12.28 - -0.6
44 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.44 - -0.7
45 Emmanuel Olaluyi FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.59 - -0.6
46 Noah Slone FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.74 - -0.6
  Zachary Emery   UNAT-Bryan FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.72 8
5 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 10.78 4
7 Marquel Pittman JR-3 Tusculum 10.82 2
8 PJ Lotharp SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.83 1
9 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 10.87 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.48 10
3 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 10.74 6
4 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 10.76 5
6 Barry Elliott SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.82 3
11 James Eliezer   UNAT-Bryan 10.91 -
29 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.48 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 10.91 -
18 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.17 -
19 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 11.19 -
23 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 11.30 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.06 -
13 Tshenelo Lemao SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.07 -
16 Tommy Davis JR-3 Emory 11.15 -
21 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 11.25 -
27 JC Migaly FR-1 Emory 11.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 11.14 -
16 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.15 -
20 Roberto Agrizzi FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.20 -
22 Sam Ryba FR-1 Emory 11.29 -
28 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 11.39 -
31 Elijah Compton FR-1 Wingate 11.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.10 -
24 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.33 -
26 Liam Ehrman JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11.33 -
30 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 11.56 -
32 Chase Franklin FR-1 Wingate 11.63 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 11.33 -
33 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.65 -
35 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.78 -
36 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.81 -
39 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 11.99 -
  Zachary Emery   UNAT-Bryan FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Shelton Milne SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.69 -
38 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11.98 -
41 Shawn Mckenzie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.13 -
43 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 12.28 -
45 Emmanuel Olaluyi FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.59 -
46 Noah Slone FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.74 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.86 -
40 Brandon Lanham SO-2 Bryan 12.01 -
42 Landen Locklear FR-1 Tusculum 12.14 -
44 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.44 -