April 8- 9, 2022
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 20.84 10 1.5
2 Michael Gizzi FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.31 8 1.5
3 Devonte Fletcher Senior Unattached 21.31 6 1.5
4 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.64 5 1.5
5 Timber Huysmans FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 21.67 4 3.5
6 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21.70 3 3.5
7 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 21.73 2 1.5
8 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.73 1 3.2
9 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 21.74 - 3.5
10 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.77 - 1.5
11 Paris Williams   Unattached 21.79 - 3.2
12 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Tusculum 21.85 - 3.2
13 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 21.89 - 3.5
14 Robert Grames SO-2 Mississippi College 21.89 - 1.5
15 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 22.01 - 3.1
16 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.01 - 4.4
17 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 22.03 - 4.4
18 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 22.04 - 3.5
19 Barry Elliott SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.06 - 3.2
20 Dylan Reason FR-1 Findlay 22.07 - 2.3
21 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 22.09 - 3.5
22 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.09 - 3.2
23 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 22.12 - 3.5
24 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.13 - 1.5
25 Marquel Pittman JR-3 Tusculum 22.19 - 1.5
26 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 22.22 - 3.1
27 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 22.29 - 1.5
28 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 22.30 - 2.3
29 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.37 - 3.2
30 Dantavious Thomas SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.39 - 4.4
31 Nokia Masengu SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.39 - 4.4
32 Dagur Einarsson SO-2 Hillsdale 22.41 - 3.1
33 Richard Staley SO-2 Methodist 22.42 - 2.0
34 Benu Meintjes SO-2 Hillsdale 22.42 - 4.4
35 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 22.43 - 2.3
36 Jacob Schmidt JR-3 Hillsdale 22.46 - 3.1
37 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 22.51 - 2.0
38 Gabe Hodson FR-1 Mississippi College 22.52 - 1.4
39 Jamahl Burke SO-2 Hillsdale 22.52 - 3.1
40 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.55 - 2.3
41 Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 22.55 - 1.5
42 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.61 - 1.5
43 Avery Hubbard Senior Unattached 22.63 - 3.2
44 Shemar Patten FR-1 Mississippi College 22.70 - 3.1
45 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.70 - 4.4
46 Isaac Sawyer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.73 - 1.5
47 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 22.75 - 1.5
48 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 22.77 - 2.3
49 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 22.79 - 1.5
49 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 22.79 - 2.0
51 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 22.80 - 2.0
52 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 22.82 - 1.4
53 Anthony Lepkowski FR-1 Wingate 22.83 - 1.4
54 Liam Ehrman JR-3 Northern Kentucky 22.88 - 2.0
55 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 22.91 - 1.5
56 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 22.92 - 1.4
57 Eliot Cummings SO-2 Findlay 22.94 - 1.5
58 Tshenelo Lemao SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.05 - 1.5
58 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.05 - 4.4
60 Josiah Campbell SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.07 - 4.4
61 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 23.15 - 1.4
62 Kevin Phipps SO-2 Bryan 23.18 - 0.3
63 Jonathan Nelson SR-4 Bryan 23.18 - 1.4
64 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.25 - 1.5
65 Joshua Tiller JR-3 Wingate 23.25 - 1.5
66 Isaac Webb SO-2 Findlay 23.28 - 1.5
67 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 23.29 - 1.5
68 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 23.33 - 1.5
69 Jason Cruise SO-2 Augusta 23.51 - 1.5
70 Noah Lawler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.56 - 0.3
71 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.59 - 0.3
72 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.64 - 0.3
73 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.71 - 1.3
74 Xay Bogus FR-1 Tusculum 23.73 - 0.3
75 Jordan Travieso FR-1 North Florida 23.78 - 1.3
76 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 23.80 - 0.3
77 Ben Kinsinger FR-1 Cedarville 23.82 - 1.3
78 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.86 - 1.3
79 Brandon Lanham SO-2 Bryan 24.20 - 1.3
80 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 24.29 - 0.3
81 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 24.39 - 1.5
82 Landen Locklear FR-1 Tusculum 24.46 - 1.3
83 Ladarius Tellis FR-1 North Florida 24.50 - 1.6
84 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 24.60 - 1.5
85 Will Griffith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.08 - 1.6
86 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.19 - 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 20.84 10
3 Devonte Fletcher Senior Unattached 21.31 6
4 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.64 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Michael Gizzi FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.31 8
7 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 21.73 2
10 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.77 -
14 Robert Grames SO-2 Mississippi College 21.89 -
25 Marquel Pittman JR-3 Tusculum 22.19 -
27 Demetrius Jackson JR-3 West Alabama 22.29 -
41 Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 22.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Timber Huysmans FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 21.67 4
6 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21.70 3
9 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 21.74 -
13 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 21.89 -
18 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 22.04 -
21 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 22.09 -
23 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 22.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Siphosethu Boya JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.73 1
11 Paris Williams   Unattached 21.79 -
12 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Tusculum 21.85 -
19 Barry Elliott SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.06 -
22 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.09 -
29 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.37 -
43 Avery Hubbard Senior Unattached 22.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 22.01 -
26 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 22.22 -
32 Dagur Einarsson SO-2 Hillsdale 22.41 -
36 Jacob Schmidt JR-3 Hillsdale 22.46 -
39 Jamahl Burke SO-2 Hillsdale 22.52 -
44 Shemar Patten FR-1 Mississippi College 22.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.01 -
17 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 22.03 -
30 Dantavious Thomas SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.39 -
31 Nokia Masengu SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.39 -
34 Benu Meintjes SO-2 Hillsdale 22.42 -
45 Jaylin Holiday SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.70 -
58 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.05 -
60 Josiah Campbell SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Richard Staley SO-2 Methodist 22.42 -
37 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 22.51 -
49 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 22.79 -
51 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 22.80 -
54 Liam Ehrman JR-3 Northern Kentucky 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dylan Reason FR-1 Findlay 22.07 -
28 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 22.30 -
35 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 22.43 -
40 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.55 -
48 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 22.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.13 -
42 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.61 -
46 Isaac Sawyer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.73 -
47 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 22.75 -
55 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 22.91 -
57 Eliot Cummings SO-2 Findlay 22.94 -
67 Imo Sunday JR-3 Augusta 23.29 -
68 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 23.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Gabe Hodson FR-1 Mississippi College 22.52 -
52 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 22.82 -
53 Anthony Lepkowski FR-1 Wingate 22.83 -
56 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 22.92 -
61 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 23.15 -
63 Jonathan Nelson SR-4 Bryan 23.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 22.79 -
58 Tshenelo Lemao SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.05 -
64 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.25 -
65 Joshua Tiller JR-3 Wingate 23.25 -
66 Isaac Webb SO-2 Findlay 23.28 -
69 Jason Cruise SO-2 Augusta 23.51 -
81 Daniel Forrester SO-2 Augusta 24.39 -
84 Matthew Merisme FR-1 Augusta 24.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
62 Kevin Phipps SO-2 Bryan 23.18 -
70 Noah Lawler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.56 -
71 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.59 -
72 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.64 -
74 Xay Bogus FR-1 Tusculum 23.73 -
76 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 23.80 -
80 Jared Talman JR-3 Augusta 24.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
73 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.71 -
75 Jordan Travieso FR-1 North Florida 23.78 -
77 Ben Kinsinger FR-1 Cedarville 23.82 -
78 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.86 -
79 Brandon Lanham SO-2 Bryan 24.20 -
82 Landen Locklear FR-1 Tusculum 24.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
83 Ladarius Tellis FR-1 North Florida 24.50 -
85 Will Griffith FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.08 -
86 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.19 -