April 8- 9, 2022
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC AARTFC MAC NJCAA DIII NJCAA DI CACC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 56.99
2 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 57.30
3 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Holy Family 57.40
4 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 58.03
5 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.84
6 Delverna Bromfield SO-2 Essex CC 59.89
7 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:01.38
8 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.47
9 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.58
10 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.04
11 Jade Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.44
12 Zahkyrah Cater SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.09
13 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.87
14 Meredith O'Donnell FR-1 Stockton 1:03.96
15 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 1:04.14
16 Jealyne Ramos FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.52
17 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:04.78
18 Niya Barden SO-2 Georgian Court 1:05.06
19 Samantha Rozon SR-4 Georgian Court 1:05.58
20 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:06.09
21 Kathleenjoy Gordon FR-1 Caldwell 1:06.51
22 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.62
23 Emily Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:08.88
24 Caitlyn Graney SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:09.05
25 Evelyn Macias FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:09.18
26 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.61
27 Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC 1:10.04
28 Victoria Gwizdz FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.80
29 Caitlin Keghlian FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:11.16
30 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 1:11.75
31 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 1:13.17
32 Luana Rampelotti SO-2 Union CC 1:13.63
33 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:13.95
34 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 1:14.64
35 Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences 1:14.74
36 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:16.56
37 Fakendiana Lamonier SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:16.79
38 Rovell Cayenne FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:19.82
39 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:19.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 56.99
2 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 57.30
3 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Holy Family 57.40
4 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 58.03
5 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.84
7 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:01.38
8 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.47
17 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:04.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.58
10 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.04
11 Jade Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.44
13 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.87
14 Meredith O'Donnell FR-1 Stockton 1:03.96
15 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 1:04.14
16 Jealyne Ramos FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.52
27 Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC 1:10.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Zahkyrah Cater SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.09
18 Niya Barden SO-2 Georgian Court 1:05.06
19 Samantha Rozon SR-4 Georgian Court 1:05.58
20 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:06.09
22 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.62
24 Caitlyn Graney SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:09.05
26 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Emily Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:08.88
25 Evelyn Macias FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:09.18
28 Victoria Gwizdz FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.80
30 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 1:11.75
32 Luana Rampelotti SO-2 Union CC 1:13.63
33 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:13.95
35 Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences 1:14.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Delverna Bromfield SO-2 Essex CC 59.89
31 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 1:13.17
36 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:16.56
37 Fakendiana Lamonier SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:16.79
38 Rovell Cayenne FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:19.82
39 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:19.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kathleenjoy Gordon FR-1 Caldwell 1:06.51
29 Caitlin Keghlian FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:11.16
34 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 1:14.64