February 24-26, 2022
|
Montana State-Breeden FH (Flat) - Bozeman, MT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4926 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 54.79 10
2 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 55.78 8
3 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Weber State 55.80 6
4 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 55.84 5
5 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.10 4
6 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 57.31 3
7 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 58.38 2
8 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 58.40 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 55.78 8
5 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.10 4
6 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 57.31 3
8 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 58.40 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 54.79 10
3 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Weber State 55.80 6
4 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 55.84 5
7 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 58.38 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.77
2 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Weber State 56.55
3 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 56.88
4 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.97
5 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 56.98
6 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.20
7 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.85
8 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 57.86
9 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 58.08
10 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 58.38
11 Morgan Hanson FR-1 Montana State 58.99
12 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 59.05
13 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 59.48
14 Windsor Moore-Whicker SO-2 Weber State 1:00.40
15 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:00.50
16 Maya Benjamin FR-1 Southern Utah 1:00.90
17 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:01.56
18 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:01.96
19 Geneva Doulliard FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:02.30
20 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:02.40
  Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Weber State 56.55
9 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 58.08
18 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:01.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miracle Onyemaobi SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.77
8 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 57.86
13 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 59.48
19 Geneva Doulliard FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:02.30
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 56.98
7 Hannah Schmidt FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.85
10 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 58.38
16 Maya Benjamin FR-1 Southern Utah 1:00.90
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyairra Reigh FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.20
12 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 59.05
17 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:01.56
  Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 LiNay Perry FR-1 Northern Arizona 56.97
11 Morgan Hanson FR-1 Montana State 58.99
15 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:00.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 56.88
14 Windsor Moore-Whicker SO-2 Weber State 1:00.40
20 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:02.40