March 4- 5, 2022
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 10.66 10 1.2
2 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 8 1.2
3 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 10.80 6 1.2
4 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.97 5 0.5
5 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 10.98 4 1.2
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.00 3 1.2
7 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 11.05 2 0.3
8 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.06 0.5 0.3
8 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.06 0.5 0.3
10 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 11.09 - -0.1
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 11.09 - 1.0
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.11 - 0.3
13 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.14 - 1.2
14 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 11.19 - -0.1
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.19 - 1.5
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.19 - 1.5
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.20 - 0.3
18 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.22 - 1.2
19 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 11.27 - 1.0
20 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 11.29 - -0.1
21 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 11.31 - 0.3
22 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.32 - 0.5
22 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.32 - 1.0
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 11.33 - 1.7
25 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.36 - 1.5
26 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.41 - -0.1
27 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.43 - 1.7
28 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.52 - -0.1
29 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.54 - -0.1
30 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.58 - 1.5
31 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.61 - -0.1
32 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11.62 - 1.7
32 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.62 - 1.7
34 Markel Turner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.63 - 1.7
35 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.67 - 1.7
36 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.69 - 1.5
37 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.72 - 0.5
37 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.72 - 0.5
39 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.74 - 1.7
40 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.78 - 0.5
41 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.80 - 1.7
42 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.81 - 1.0
43 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 11.86 - 1.7
44 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.87 - 0.5
44 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11.87 - -0.1
46 Kyle Dietert SO-2 Schreiner 12.01 - 0.5
47 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.10 - 1.7
48 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.15 - 1.7
49 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.56 - 0.3
50 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 12.61 - 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ja'Micah Polk SR-4 Angelo State 13.12 10.66 8.00 10
2 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.37 10.77 14.01 8
3 Emmett Seals JR-3 Angelo State 13.29 10.80 9.40 6
5 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 9.56 10.98 12.85 4
6 Joshua Allen SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.25 11.00 8.25 3
13 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.58 11.14 9.03 -
18 Edashall Konah JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.67 11.22 11.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dazhaun Walton FR-1 McMurry 10.21 12.09 14.20 11.09 12.76 8.43 8.54 -
14 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 11.75 10.30 12.87 11.19 10.63 13.88 8.51 -
20 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 12.20 8.58 12.20 11.29 14.68 12.87 10.05 -
26 Giovan Zavala FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.96 8.68 9.25 11.41 11.64 13.70 12.56 -
28 Rami Habbas FR-1 UT-Dallas 8.64 9.91 11.87 11.52 14.63 13.25 13.94 -
29 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.66 12.70 8.89 11.54 11.20 13.74 10.74 -
31 Karrington Pierce SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.36 11.50 14.05 11.61 15.10 9.99 9.29 -
44 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 14.72 10.45 15.32 11.87 8.67 11.76 14.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cody Mcdonnough   UNAT-Our Lady of the Lake 13.37 12.60 12.82 11.05 12.16 12.71 2
8 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 14.16 10.07 8.96 11.06 11.73 11.73 0.5
8 Elijah Jefferson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.17 8.74 10.84 11.06 12.72 13.28 0.5
12 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.34 13.00 10.00 11.11 10.11 10.00 -
17 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.20 13.89 13.67 11.20 8.18 12.77 -
21 William Camacho   Unat-UIW 9.39 14.03 12.67 11.31 8.71 8.37 -
49 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.93 11.18 12.19 12.56 10.18 11.18 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.06 11.19 11.75 -
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 12.42 11.19 9.96 -
25 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.80 11.36 10.11 -
30 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 12.05 11.58 14.71 -
36 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.80 11.69 9.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Josiah Akpan FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 9.38 11.43 10.98 11.55 -
32 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 9.65 11.62 14.99 11.16 -
39 Zorian Burley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.45 11.74 13.62 12.68 -
41 Carlos Cazares FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 14.52 11.80 11.69 10.03 -
43 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 14.83 11.86 13.41 13.41 -
47 Cameron Morris SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.31 12.10 10.41 15.25 -
50 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 14.51 12.61 13.37 9.21 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 11.33 8.39 -
32 Raphael Park FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.62 12.32 -
34 Markel Turner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.63 9.66 -
35 CerMaijh Brooks FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.67 8.41 -
48 Trevion McNeil FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.15 11.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tanner Wright   USA Paralympics 11.76 11.09 14.20 8.88 9.54 -
19 Jaheim Billison FR-1 McMurry 13.19 11.27 13.75 12.06 9.81 -
22 Christian Pack FR-1 UT-Dallas 14.72 11.32 8.61 14.15 8.95 -
42 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.52 11.81 14.65 8.86 11.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Dami Oyadiran FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.72 -
44 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.87 -
46 Kyle Dietert SO-2 Schreiner 12.01 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.85 10.97 8.67 9.11 12.51 9.88 10.97 5
22 Jacob Torrez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 14.49 11.10 11.10 10.64 11.89 8.49 11.32 -
37 J'ren Salais FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.54 9.38 14.54 8.44 14.54 10.55 11.72 -
40 Brandon Mayfield FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.84 8.49 8.60 13.90 12.49 8.72 11.78 -