March 4- 5, 2022
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sarah Porter SR-4 Angelo State 11.47 10.84 11.47 14.46 12.46 11.47 9.85 10 0.3
2 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 11.41 9.40 14.04 14.29 12.53 13.16 16.17 8 0.2
3 Lauren Fontenot   Unat-UIW 10.99 9.98 14.02 16.04 12.63 10.23 14.53 6 0.3
4 Leilani Lopez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.24 9.49 11.90 14.80 12.65 10.88 15.82 5 1.6
5 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.49 11.62 12.64 9.32 12.76 11.74 9.06 4 0.3
6 Kaela Sawyers FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 15.47 12.91 13.81 11.51 12.78 15.72 15.98 3 0.3
7 Ny'Cierra Hinton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.67 16.67 14.60 16.41 12.92 13.18 11.89 2 0.3
8 Larrisa Mchenry FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 11.12 13.71 13.58 15.52 12.93 12.93 11.77 1 1.8
9 Abigail Bramlett SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 14.39 9.34 11.93 10.89 12.96 11.54 16.72 - 1.6
9 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.83 10.50 11.41 9.08 12.96 11.54 13.74 - 1.6
11 Taylor Norrell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.93 16.54 15.76 11.46 13.02 15.76 11.46 - 0.8
12 Danya Selber SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13.84 11.10 13.84 11.88 13.05 14.75 14.88 - 1.6
13 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 15.83 17.01 15.44 13.61 13.08 11.25 13.61 - 0.3
14 Byonca Owens   Unat-UIW 9.45 13.12 15.09 10.37 13.12 11.16 15.35 - 1.6
15 Danielle Sauls SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 17.16 11.09 9.77 9.24 13.20 11.22 16.24 - 0.8
16 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 16.59 13.14 16.19 15.66 13.27 15.53 15.66 - 1.8
17 Lily Dawson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.32 16.15 14.93 11.00 13.57 15.75 16.02 - 0.8
18 Phebe Musasa FR-1 Schreiner 13.53 12.02 13.53 11.07 13.66 17.22 10.25 - 1.3
19 Ciara Cavazos FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.91 16.42 17.51 15.19 13.68 14.23 16.28 - 0.8
20 Olivia Bakke FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.45 10.78 12.03 16.73 13.82 17.97 12.44 - 1.3
21 Dejahnae Thompson JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.61 9.97 13.15 11.49 13.84 12.88 9.83 - 0.8
22 Mariah Watts FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 17.20 10.55 10.13 14.57 13.87 11.93 12.49 - 0.2
23 Lauren Rekward FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.99 10.57 11.96 9.87 13.90 13.35 14.32 - 1.8
24 Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.56 16.57 16.85 10.17 13.92 9.75 15.32 - 1.3
25 Isabel Vijil JR-3 Texas Lutheran 13.12 15.63 12.56 14.23 13.95 13.81 14.51 - 0.8
26 Kallie Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.10 13.15 14.54 9.93 13.98 12.59 16.78 - 1.2
27 Tierrah Adams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.43 15.67 11.20 15.25 13.99 14.55 12.73 - 0.8
28 Tamia Dailey FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.45 17.36 12.14 17.08 14.11 15.67 15.95 - 1.3
29 Jenna Townsley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.28 12.01 17.38 15.69 14.13 14.28 16.96 - 1.8
30 Lilly Van Meter FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.47 10.06 13.04 11.62 14.17 12.19 17.57 - 0.2
31 Bria Jones FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.49 12.77 13.19 13.90 14.18 13.19 11.63 - 0.2
32 Courtney Burnett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.21 17.03 14.62 10.50 14.19 16.18 13.63 - 0.8
33 Caroline Quiroga FR-1 Schreiner 17.72 10.93 17.27 10.48 14.76 11.52 16.24 - 1.2
34 Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner 11.86 17.42 18.77 18.92 15.01 15.16 16.97 - 1.8
35 Makenzie Morton SO-2 Schreiner 15.38 18.09 18.24 15.98 15.07 19.44 16.43 - 0.2
36 Abbey Whittle FR-1 UT-Dallas 12.66 17.34 13.12 14.84 15.62 11.25 18.75 - 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Porter SR-4 Angelo State 12.46 10
3 Lauren Fontenot   Unat-UIW 12.63 6
5 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.76 4
6 Kaela Sawyers FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.78 3
7 Ny'Cierra Hinton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.92 2
13 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 13.08 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Leilani Lopez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.78 8.99 12.65 5
9 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.09 10.37 12.96 -
9 Abigail Bramlett SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 15.30 12.58 12.96 -
12 Danya Selber SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.71 12.27 13.05 -
14 Byonca Owens   Unat-UIW 11.55 13.78 13.12 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Taylor Norrell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.02 -
15 Danielle Sauls SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.20 -
17 Lily Dawson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.57 -
19 Ciara Cavazos FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.68 -
21 Dejahnae Thompson JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.84 -
25 Isabel Vijil JR-3 Texas Lutheran 13.95 -
27 Tierrah Adams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.99 -
32 Courtney Burnett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 14.19 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Phebe Musasa FR-1 Schreiner 13.66 14.89 -
20 Olivia Bakke FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.82 16.17 -
24 Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.92 10.03 -
28 Tamia Dailey FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.11 10.87 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.28 12.53 14.66 8
22 Mariah Watts FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.55 13.87 9.71 -
30 Lilly Van Meter FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.72 14.17 11.91 -
31 Bria Jones FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 14.18 14.18 14.89 -
35 Makenzie Morton SO-2 Schreiner 17.18 15.07 18.54 -
36 Abbey Whittle FR-1 UT-Dallas 16.41 15.62 16.87 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Larrisa Mchenry FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16.43 12.42 12.93 1
16 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 12.74 16.46 13.27 -
23 Lauren Rekward FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.99 14.60 13.90 -
29 Jenna Townsley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.39 17.38 14.13 -
34 Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner 13.81 16.82 15.01 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Kallie Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.24 13.98 11.89 -
33 Caroline Quiroga FR-1 Schreiner 19.04 14.76 12.11 -