March 4- 5, 2022
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sarah Porter SR-4 Angelo State 28.69 23.82 24.33 25.61 23.05 10 0.5
2 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 28.21 32.57 27.95 25.64 32.57 8 0.5
3 Bayli Luke SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 28.31 30.65 25.97 25.97 19.22 6 -1.3
4 Autumn Roberts FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 25.95 28.57 32.50 26.21 25.69 5 0.5
5 Leilani Lopez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 31.89 21.61 23.72 26.35 19.50 4 0.5
6 Christina Stinson FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 20.04 34.27 23.73 26.36 31.11 3 -1.3
7 Rhea Miles   Unat-UIW 21.63 22.42 28.48 26.37 25.32 2 0.5
8 Ny'Cierra Hinton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.48 32.98 21.64 26.38 26.38 1 -1.3
9 Sirena Gomez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.12 26.59 26.32 26.85 26.05 - -1.3
10 Sealan Ledat JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 25.67 28.92 24.05 27.02 31.35 - -0.9
11 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 20.35 30.93 35.27 27.13 29.58 - -1.3
12 Erica Robuck SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 34.78 32.34 30.16 27.17 30.98 - -0.9
13 Larrisa Mchenry FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 19.04 25.02 30.18 27.19 28.55 - 0.5
14 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 28.60 32.95 21.79 27.23 31.59 - -0.2
14 Kynnedi Brown SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 25.33 34.04 20.97 27.23 30.50 - -1.3
16 Abigail Bramlett SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.24 26.79 25.69 27.33 25.15 - -0.9
17 Taylor Kotfas JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.26 31.88 22.54 27.48 35.18 - -0.2
18 Ja'Keia Williams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 24.83 26.78 27.34 27.89 35.70 - -1.3
19 CC Gray FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 29.65 28.25 27.97 27.97 36.09 - -0.2
20 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 24.97 27.77 28.05 28.05 25.25 - -0.9
21 Danielle Sauls SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.13 30.62 22.20 28.09 33.99 - -0.2
22 Joy Areola FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 33.55 35.52 20.58 28.19 34.11 - 0.5
23 Taylor Norrell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.95 28.62 36.83 28.33 33.43 - -0.9
24 Isabella Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 30.99 22.75 31.85 28.43 26.44 - 0.5
25 Roxanna Guerrero FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 20.28 36.85 20.28 28.56 36.85 - -0.9
26 Aliya Jackson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 33.94 33.94 37.39 28.76 30.20 - 0.5
27 Brooklyn Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 35.82 29.75 34.08 28.88 28.88 - 0.5
28 Dejahnae Thompson JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 24.40 37.76 35.14 29.04 24.40 - 0.5
29 Alexandra Hensley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.82 25.31 30.26 29.09 29.09 - -1.1
29 Lily Dawson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 34.91 20.37 23.28 29.09 32.88 - -0.2
31 Isabel Vijil JR-3 Texas Lutheran 25.75 31.02 26.05 29.26 25.46 - -1.1
32 Olivia Bakke FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.32 25.22 28.74 29.32 22.29 - -1.1
33 Lilly Van Meter FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.04 23.81 37.92 29.39 28.81 - -0.5
34 Esmy-Angelee Garcia FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 29.65 34.40 33.51 29.65 32.03 - -0.2
35 Elisa LeBoeuf FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 30.69 20.86 25.03 29.79 22.35 - 1.3
36 Andrianna McCradic FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 28.32 30.43 25.30 30.12 36.15 - 1.3
37 Tamia Dailey FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 25.13 25.43 23.01 30.27 37.24 - -1.1
38 Brianna Garza FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 33.35 26.37 25.16 30.31 28.50 - -0.5
39 Maddie Kneip FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 35.03 39.30 30.77 30.46 35.34 - -1.1
40 Tierrah Adams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 31.84 26.94 22.96 30.61 36.74 - -1.1
41 Jada Calais FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 23.43 31.55 40.29 31.23 38.42 - -0.5
42 Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner 31.45 24.46 29.22 31.76 37.80 - 1.3
43 Abbey Whittle FR-1 UT-Dallas 36.78 39.68 34.52 32.26 27.10 - 1.3
44 Caroline Quiroga FR-1 Schreiner 27.63 29.97 27.97 33.29 38.29 - -0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Porter SR-4 Angelo State 25.61 18.44 24.59 25.61 28.69 10
2 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 25.64 23.59 31.80 20.77 25.64 8
4 Autumn Roberts FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 26.21 19.92 20.45 26.74 20.45 5
5 Leilani Lopez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 26.35 19.50 20.82 23.98 18.71 4
7 Rhea Miles   Unat-UIW 26.37 29.27 33.23 34.29 25.58 2
13 Larrisa Mchenry FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 27.19 29.64 33.18 20.12 34.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Bayli Luke SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 20.78 20.00 24.42 25.97 20.26 26.23 6
6 Christina Stinson FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 18.72 20.56 33.22 26.36 26.36 31.11 3
8 Ny'Cierra Hinton FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 24.80 33.77 20.32 26.38 20.58 21.90 1
9 Sirena Gomez FR-1 Texas Lutheran 32.76 29.54 34.37 26.85 30.61 26.85 -
11 Kendra Fisher JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 28.22 32.02 35.27 27.13 31.75 29.85 -
14 Kynnedi Brown SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 25.60 32.14 22.33 27.23 28.32 35.13 -
18 Ja'Keia Williams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 20.36 34.03 35.98 27.89 34.87 35.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Sealan Ledat JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 19.73 27.02 -
12 Erica Robuck SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.08 27.17 -
16 Abigail Bramlett SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 31.16 27.33 -
20 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 35.63 28.05 -
23 Taylor Norrell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 31.17 28.33 -
25 Roxanna Guerrero FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 35.13 28.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 26.14 27.23 29.14 29.96 30.23 34.31 -
17 Taylor Kotfas JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 30.78 27.48 27.21 21.71 25.56 32.16 -
19 CC Gray FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 32.73 27.97 33.85 20.42 26.02 27.13 -
21 Danielle Sauls SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 36.52 28.09 21.63 33.43 19.95 23.60 -
29 Lily Dawson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 37.82 29.09 29.38 29.38 27.93 27.93 -
34 Esmy-Angelee Garcia FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.13 29.65 31.43 25.50 25.21 31.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Joy Areola FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 28.19 32.14 -
24 Isabella Sanchez FR-1 McMurry 28.43 31.56 -
26 Aliya Jackson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 28.76 28.76 -
27 Brooklyn Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28.88 36.68 -
28 Dejahnae Thompson JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.04 22.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Alexandra Hensley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 37.82 29.68 29.97 24.15 24.44 29.09 -
31 Isabel Vijil JR-3 Texas Lutheran 29.85 37.75 22.53 36.29 37.16 29.26 -
32 Olivia Bakke FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.56 38.12 37.53 24.05 27.56 29.32 -
37 Tamia Dailey FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 27.25 25.43 37.54 31.18 25.43 30.27 -
39 Maddie Kneip FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 36.86 29.85 26.20 38.38 24.37 30.46 -
40 Tierrah Adams SO-2 Texas Lutheran 26.02 25.41 35.82 23.57 27.86 30.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Lilly Van Meter FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.39 -
38 Brianna Garza FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 30.31 -
41 Jada Calais FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 31.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
44 Caroline Quiroga FR-1 Schreiner 33.29 35.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Elisa LeBoeuf FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 29.79 -
36 Andrianna McCradic FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 30.12 -
42 Abbygail Romero JR-3 Schreiner 31.76 -
43 Abbey Whittle FR-1 UT-Dallas 32.26 -