March 8, 2022
|
Lake Region High School - Eagle Lake, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 22.58 0.4
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 22.63 0.4
3 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 23.31 0.4
3 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 23.31 0.4
5 Diyantae Landrum JR Lake Wales 23.38 0.8
6 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 23.41 0.4
7 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 23.48 0.8
8 Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian 23.52 0.4
9 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 23.59 0.4
10 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 23.86 0.1
11 Carlos Mitchell SO Lake Wales 23.91 0.8
12 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 24.01 0.5
13 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 24.09 0.4
14 Jason Davis SO George Jenkins 24.28 0.1
15 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 24.31 0.4
15 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 24.31 0.2
17 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 24.36 0.3
18 Pedro Berrios JR George Jenkins 24.42 0.8
19 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 24.43 0.8
20 John Capron SR George Jenkins 24.50 0.4
21 Davieon Williams SR Frostproof 24.54 0.5
22 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 24.58 0.8
23 Albert Plain 8 Frostproof 24.68 +0.0
24 Quinn Dejarnette SO Lakeland 24.74 +0.0
25 Makhia Davis JR Lake Region 24.94 0.3
26 Dathan Glover FR Santa Fe Catholic 24.95 +0.0
27 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 24.96 0.4
28 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 25.07 0.4
28 Anthony Volpe SR Lakeland 25.07 0.5
30 Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade 25.17 0.1
31 Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland 25.23 0.1
31 Eddie Gammage SO Frostproof 25.23 0.2
31 Evrald Thompson JR Lake Region 25.23 0.1
34 Ahmad Tillery JR McKeel 25.29 0.3
34 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 25.29 0.8
36 Jacob Dejesus JR McKeel 25.36 +0.0
37 Christopher Wheeler JR Lakeland 25.41 +0.0
38 James Lovely SO Santa Fe Catholic 25.49 0.3
38 Daiveon Pittman SO Frostproof 25.49 -0.2
38 Jaiquan Torrence SO Lakeland 25.49 0.5
41 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 25.51 0.4
42 Blaine Miller JR George Jenkins 25.69 0.2
43 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 25.77 +0.0
44 Seth McWorter JR Davenport 25.98 0.2
45 Roderick Brown SO George Jenkins 26.07 0.2
46 Nasier Berrien FR Fort Meade 26.16 0.1
47 Justin Murphy JR George Jenkins 26.17 0.1
48 Nyeem Saahd FR Frostproof 26.21 0.5
49 Ayden Long JR George Jenkins 26.23 -0.2
50 Kooper Jones SO Lakeland 26.34 0.2
51 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 26.56 0.1
52 Jerrian Rudolph FR George Jenkins 26.59 0.2
53 Connor Legendre SR Lake Region 26.60 0.1
54 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 26.69 0.3
55 Jeremiah Stewart SR Lakeland Christian 26.77 0.3
56 Caleb Casanova SO Lakeland 26.84 0.2
57 Jaylen Walker SO Davenport 27.23 -0.2
58 Tyler Martelly SO Lake Region 27.39 0.2
59 Zack Hatch SO Santa Fe Catholic 27.51 +0.0
60 Ronnie Townson FR Santa Fe Catholic 27.64 -0.2
61 Lensley Pierre-Louis SO Lake Region 27.70 0.1
62 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 27.76 0.2
63 Sean Cobb 8 Frostproof 28.08 0.2
64 Caleb Lackey FR Santa Fe Catholic 28.22 0.1
65 Jelaun Bennett SR Frostproof 28.23 +0.0
66 Christopher Thomas JR George Jenkins 28.29 0.5
67 Cornell Clem FR Lakeland 29.22 0.1
68 Antoni Lopez FR Frostproof 29.91 +0.0
69 Hunter Storm 7 Frostproof 30.16 0.2
70 Nathan Hatch SR Santa Fe Catholic 30.77 0.2
71 Samuel Bruno JR Lake Region 30.83 +0.0
72 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 31.21 0.1
73 Traveon Williams SO Lake Region 32.04 -0.2
74 Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof 33.24 0.5
75 Collis Morris 6 Frostproof 38.83 -0.2
  Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales NT -
  J'den Plain 6 Frostproof DNS -
  Tylan Idleburg FR Lake Region DNS -
  Kamarion Stacey JR Santa Fe Catholic DNS -
  Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport DNS -
  Carmine Burke FR McKeel DNS -
  Zachary Jefferson JR George Jenkins DNS -
  Nazhier Wilson SO Lake Region DNS -
  Jhadbiel Morales SO Lake Region DNS -
  Jamarius Edler FR Lake Region DNS -
  Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region DNS -
  Tyson Williams FR Lake Wales DNS -
  Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales DNS -
  Larry Jones JR Lakeland DNS -
  Austin Mooneyham FR George Jenkins DNS -
  Steven Davis SO McKeel DNS -
  Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian DNS -
  Zaire Davis SR Lakeland DNS -
  Matthew Peronto SO McKeel DNS -
  Sean Edge FR McKeel DNS -
  Joy Camacho SR Lake Wales DNS -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Daiveon Pittman SO Frostproof 25.49
49 Ayden Long JR George Jenkins 26.23
57 Jaylen Walker SO Davenport 27.23
60 Ronnie Townson FR Santa Fe Catholic 27.64
73 Traveon Williams SO Lake Region 32.04
75 Collis Morris 6 Frostproof 38.83
  Steven Davis SO McKeel DNS
  Austin Mooneyham FR George Jenkins DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Blaine Miller JR George Jenkins 25.69
45 Roderick Brown SO George Jenkins 26.07
52 Jerrian Rudolph FR George Jenkins 26.59
58 Tyler Martelly SO Lake Region 27.39
62 Jayden Sloan 6 Frostproof 27.76
63 Sean Cobb 8 Frostproof 28.08
  Sean Edge FR McKeel DNS
  Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jason Davis SO George Jenkins 24.28
30 Jayden Daniels JR Fort Meade 25.17
31 Antonio Shaw JR Lakeland 25.23
31 Evrald Thompson JR Lake Region 25.23
61 Lensley Pierre-Louis SO Lake Region 27.70
67 Cornell Clem FR Lakeland 29.22
72 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 31.21
  Tyson Williams FR Lake Wales DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 24.01
21 Davieon Williams SR Frostproof 24.54
28 Anthony Volpe SR Lakeland 25.07
38 Jaiquan Torrence SO Lakeland 25.49
48 Nyeem Saahd FR Frostproof 26.21
66 Christopher Thomas JR George Jenkins 28.29
74 Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof 33.24
  Jamarius Edler FR Lake Region DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Dathan Glover FR Santa Fe Catholic 24.95
36 Jacob Dejesus JR McKeel 25.36
37 Christopher Wheeler JR Lakeland 25.41
43 Jerry Alls JR Lake Wales 25.77
68 Antoni Lopez FR Frostproof 29.91
  Kamarion Stacey JR Santa Fe Catholic DNS
  Carmine Burke FR McKeel DNS
  Jhadbiel Morales SO Lake Region DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Albert Plain 8 Frostproof 24.68
24 Quinn Dejarnette SO Lakeland 24.74
59 Zack Hatch SO Santa Fe Catholic 27.51
65 Jelaun Bennett SR Frostproof 28.23
71 Samuel Bruno JR Lake Region 30.83
  Zaire Davis SR Lakeland DNS
  Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian DNS
  Nazhier Wilson SO Lake Region DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Derajah Hardy SO Lakeland 23.86
46 Nasier Berrien FR Fort Meade 26.16
47 Justin Murphy JR George Jenkins 26.17
51 DaMarcus Vickers JR Santa Fe Catholic 26.56
53 Connor Legendre SR Lake Region 26.60
64 Caleb Lackey FR Santa Fe Catholic 28.22
  Matthew Peronto SO McKeel DNS
  J'den Plain 6 Frostproof DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 24.31
31 Eddie Gammage SO Frostproof 25.23
44 Seth McWorter JR Davenport 25.98
50 Kooper Jones SO Lakeland 26.34
56 Caleb Casanova SO Lakeland 26.84
69 Hunter Storm 7 Frostproof 30.16
70 Nathan Hatch SR Santa Fe Catholic 30.77
  Zachary Jefferson JR George Jenkins DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Javante Brinson SR Lakeland 24.36
25 Makhia Davis JR Lake Region 24.94
34 Ahmad Tillery JR McKeel 25.29
38 James Lovely SO Santa Fe Catholic 25.49
54 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 26.69
55 Jeremiah Stewart SR Lakeland Christian 26.77
  Tylan Idleburg FR Lake Region DNS
  Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 23.31
9 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 23.59
20 John Capron SR George Jenkins 24.50
27 Devin Hardy SR Lake Wales 24.96
28 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 25.07
41 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 25.51
  Larry Jones JR Lakeland DNS
  Joy Camacho SR Lake Wales DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 11
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Diyantae Landrum JR Lake Wales 23.38
7 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 23.48
11 Carlos Mitchell SO Lake Wales 23.91
18 Pedro Berrios JR George Jenkins 24.42
19 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 24.43
22 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 24.58
34 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 25.29
  Isaiah Pierre SO Davenport DNS
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 12
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corey Harris JR Lake Wales 22.58
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 22.63
3 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 23.31
6 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 23.41
8 Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian 23.52
13 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 24.09
15 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 24.31
  Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales NT