March 8, 2022
|
Lake Region High School - Eagle Lake, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyla Jenkins JR Lake Wales 12.85 0.3
2 Shaia Gallishaw FR George Jenkins 13.03 0.3
3 Chelsie Palmatier SO Frostproof 13.09 0.1
4 Milani Chadwick JR Lake Wales 13.13 0.3
5 Kiavian Decosey SR Lakeland 13.23 0.3
6 Ma'Kayla Cobb JR Frostproof 13.38 0.3
7 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 13.43 0.3
8 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 13.51 0.3
9 Ahlana Wright JR George Jenkins 13.53 0.5
10 Mikaila Walker FR Lake Wales 13.53 0.5
11 Jayana Rose SO George Jenkins 13.73 0.5
12 Arien West JR Lake Wales 13.74 0.5
13 Jarliyah Smith FR Davenport 13.81 0.5
14 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 13.86 -0.1
15 Ajaida Groomes SR Lake Region 13.93 1.4
16 Abigal Brown FR Lake Region 13.98 0.5
17 Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof 14.06 0.3
18 Rihanna Stubbs SO Lake Region 14.20 0.1
19 Janiyah McAllister JR Lakeland 14.25 -0.3
20 Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales 14.26 1.4
21 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 14.27 1.4
22 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 14.30 1.4
23 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 14.41 0.5
24 Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale 14.42 1.4
25 Savannah Albritton FR George Jenkins 14.49 -0.3
26 Ashley Jimenez JR Lakeland 14.52 0.3
27 Emaleigh Daughtry FR Auburndale 14.53 -0.3
28 Caleigha White FR Lake Wales 14.58 0.3
29 Ruth Celestin JR Davenport 14.66 0.2
30 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 14.75 0.3
31 Isabel Harris FR George Jenkins 14.93 0.3
32 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 14.94 0.3
33 Kalyssa Brooks FR McKeel 14.95 0.3
34 McKenzie Hilton FR George Jenkins 15.12 -0.1
35 Jamari Gallard JR Davenport 15.22 -0.3
36 Kelsie Coney SR Lakeland 15.24 0.2
37 Meleah Lewis FR Lake Region 15.31 0.2
38 Kali Robinson SO Auburndale 15.34 0.1
39 Teziah Pierre-Lewis FR Lake Region 15.37 1.4
40 Olivia Wiggins SO Santa Fe Catholic 15.40 0.3
41 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 15.43 0.3
42 Lakyla Jones SO Lakeland 15.43 0.3
43 Abigail Powlett FR Lakeland 15.50 0.3
44 Donia Hassan FR George Jenkins 15.65 0.2
45 Natalie Natividad SO McKeel 15.72 -0.1
46 Tayler Raymond SO Auburndale 15.76 0.3
47 Aliah Bellon FR Lakeland 16.32 0.3
48 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 16.72 -0.3
49 Diamond Bullock SO Lakeland 16.85 0.2
50 Allison Luna SO Lake Region 17.04 -0.1
51 Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region 17.49 -0.1
52 Meagan Medrano SO Lake Region 17.80 0.3
53 Emma Barrios SO Santa Fe Catholic 17.82 -0.3
54 Carlee Caton 7 McKeel 18.02 0.3
55 Chassidy Riley SO Lake Region 18.13 0.2
56 Ge'Niya Lewter JR Lakeland 18.97 0.2
57 Lisseth Torres FR Lake Region 21.14 -0.1
  Diani Larson SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS -
  Tchenica Moise FR Lake Region DNS -
  Ava Chevalier FR McKeel DNS -
  Abigail O'Bannon 8 McKeel DNS -
  Ava Hacker JR McKeel DNS -
  Emily Beltran SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS -
  Destiny Dickey FR Lake Region DNS -
  Gabrielle Andre JR Lakeland DNS -
  Jayla Greene SR Lake Wales DNS -
  Destiny Cesaire SO Davenport DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chelsie Palmatier SO Frostproof 13.09
18 Rihanna Stubbs SO Lake Region 14.20
38 Kali Robinson SO Auburndale 15.34
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Ruth Celestin JR Davenport 14.66
36 Kelsie Coney SR Lakeland 15.24
37 Meleah Lewis FR Lake Region 15.31
44 Donia Hassan FR George Jenkins 15.65
49 Diamond Bullock SO Lakeland 16.85
55 Chassidy Riley SO Lake Region 18.13
56 Ge'Niya Lewter JR Lakeland 18.97
  Destiny Dickey FR Lake Region DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 13.86
34 McKenzie Hilton FR George Jenkins 15.12
45 Natalie Natividad SO McKeel 15.72
50 Allison Luna SO Lake Region 17.04
51 Jayleen Reyes FR Lake Region 17.49
57 Lisseth Torres FR Lake Region 21.14
  Emily Beltran SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS
  Abigail O'Bannon 8 McKeel DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Janiyah McAllister JR Lakeland 14.25
25 Savannah Albritton FR George Jenkins 14.49
27 Emaleigh Daughtry FR Auburndale 14.53
35 Jamari Gallard JR Davenport 15.22
48 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 16.72
53 Emma Barrios SO Santa Fe Catholic 17.82
  Diani Larson SO Santa Fe Catholic DNS
  Tchenica Moise FR Lake Region DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof 14.06
40 Olivia Wiggins SO Santa Fe Catholic 15.40
46 Tayler Raymond SO Auburndale 15.76
47 Aliah Bellon FR Lakeland 16.32
52 Meagan Medrano SO Lake Region 17.80
54 Carlee Caton 7 McKeel 18.02
  Gabrielle Andre JR Lakeland DNS
  Destiny Cesaire SO Davenport DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ashley Jimenez JR Lakeland 14.52
30 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 14.75
31 Isabel Harris FR George Jenkins 14.93
32 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 14.94
33 Kalyssa Brooks FR McKeel 14.95
41 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 15.43
42 Lakyla Jones SO Lakeland 15.43
43 Abigail Powlett FR Lakeland 15.50
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ajaida Groomes SR Lake Region 13.93
20 Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales 14.26
21 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 14.27
22 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 14.30
24 Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale 14.42
39 Teziah Pierre-Lewis FR Lake Region 15.37
  Ava Chevalier FR McKeel DNS
  Ava Hacker JR McKeel DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ahlana Wright JR George Jenkins 13.53
10 Mikaila Walker FR Lake Wales 13.53
11 Jayana Rose SO George Jenkins 13.73
12 Arien West JR Lake Wales 13.74
13 Jarliyah Smith FR Davenport 13.81
16 Abigal Brown FR Lake Region 13.98
23 Mikiyah Rucker SO Lakeland 14.41
  Jayla Greene SR Lake Wales DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyla Jenkins JR Lake Wales 12.85
2 Shaia Gallishaw FR George Jenkins 13.03
4 Milani Chadwick JR Lake Wales 13.13
5 Kiavian Decosey SR Lakeland 13.23
6 Ma'Kayla Cobb JR Frostproof 13.38
7 Jayda Parrish SO Auburndale 13.43
8 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 13.51
28 Caleigha White FR Lake Wales 14.58