February 25-26, 2022
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3741 3179 4152 4115 10
2 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3363 2824 2824 3699 8
3 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3314 3479 4142 3612 6
4 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3170 2409 4089 2631 5
5 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3081 3943 3912 3912 4
6 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2906 2382 3341 2673 3
7 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2846 2931 3557 2817 2
8 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2708 2139 2924 2870 1
9 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2582 2607 1833 2891 -
10 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2573 3190 2907 2444 -
11 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2552 1786 2041 2424 -
12 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2378 2211 2187 2187 -
13 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2155 1573 1982 1702 -
14 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2100 1596 1848 2541 -
15 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1719 1925 2079 1822 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.92 6.60 6.52 7.94 927
2 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.42 9.80 10.37 7.82 824
3 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.48 10.05 10.05 10.34 812
4 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.79 10.19 12.05 12.54 752
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.80 8.63 11.67 8.82 750
6 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 12.04 10.75 12.24 721
7 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.96 7.27 8.97 12.25 720
8 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37 13.49 10.17 11.93 644
9 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.40 13.42 13.11 11.65 639
10 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.48 10.59 9.96 12.48 625
11 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 8.86 7.47 12.17 592
13 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99 8.91 14.29 7.81 538
14 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.07 13.40 11.63 10.85 525
15 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17 11.29 10.06 13.07 509
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.32 9.74 8.95 11.44 485
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.53 11.07 525
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81 11.32 485
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99 12.97 538
15 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17 13.52 509
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.30 7.89 10.37 644
9 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.61 10.51 10.40 639
10 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 8.49 10.48 625
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 9.79 10.58 752
6 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.96 9.95 10.65 721
7 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.66 9.96 11.16 720
11 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.18 10.67 9.71 592
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.92 10.26 927
2 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.42 11.31 824
3 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.48 11.76 812
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.80 8.33 750
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.88m 1.26m 1.70m 1.62m 1.88m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.80m 1.99m 1.56m 1.59m 1.35m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.89m 1.22m 2.04m 1.59m 1.43m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 1.89m 1.92m 1.56m 1.76m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 1.76m 1.08m 1.50m 1.26m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.84m 1.12m 1.75m 1.47m 1.16m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.18m 1.06m 1.03m 1.47m 1.91m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.18m 1.70m 1.45m 1.44m 1.41m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.71m 1.63m 1.31m 1.44m 1.67m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XXO
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.14m 1.41m 1.87m 1.44m 1.80m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
11 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.16m 1.13m 1.20m 1.41m 1.09m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.37m 1.52m 0.99m 1.41m 1.38m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
14 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.58m 0.95m 1.29m 1.32m 1.33m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.51m 1.56m 1.45m 1.26m 1.44m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
16 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 0.97m 1.00m 1.38m 1.20m 1.44m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.17
    XO
  • 1.20
    XXO
  • 1.23
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2.00m 1.22m 1.35m 1.37m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
8 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.63m 1.44m 1.15m 1.76m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
8 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.18m 1.48m 1.22m 1.54m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
11 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 1.17m 1.38m 1.57m 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
14 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.14m 1.02m 1.44m 1.62m 1.32m 4' 4" 429
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.01m 1.54m 1.13m 1.20m 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
16 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.08m 1.28m 0.89m 0.92m 1.20m 3' 11.25" 312
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.62m 1.34m 1.41m 1.99m 5' 3.75" 759
2 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.59m 2.00m 1.78m 1.49m 5' 2.5" 724
4 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 1.97m 1.11m 1.14m 5' 1.25" 689
5 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.50m 1.86m 1.94m 1.61m 4' 11" 621
6 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 1.15m 1.56m 1.09m 4' 9.75" 588
6 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.47m 1.19m 1.03m 1.38m 4' 9.75" 588
8 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.44m 1.27m 1.68m 1.58m 4' 8.75" 555
11 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 1.14m 1.20m 1.47m 4' 7.5" 523
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.31m 11.40m 9.46m 37' 5" 621
  • 11.40  
  • 11.25  
  • 9.74  
2 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.48m 10.73m 9.76m 35' 2.5" 577
  • 10.33  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.73  
3 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89m 10.58m 10.69m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.56  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.58  
4 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.90m 10.53m 7.58m 34' 6.75" 564
  • 9.60  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.27  
5 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.34m 10.42m 7.40m 34' 2.25" 557
  • 9.38  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.42  
6 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.63m 10.40m 9.15m 34' 1.5" 556
  • 9.31  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.40  
7 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.12m 10.27m 12.94m 33' 8.5" 547
  • 10.18  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.27  
8 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.64m 9.95m 10.45m 32' 7.75" 526
  • 9.79  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.95  
9 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.99m 9.77m 7.82m 32' 0.75" 514
  • 9.28  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.77  
11 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.53m 9.07m 6.89m 29' 9.25" 469
  • 8.64  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.07  
12 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.79m 9.05m 6.88m 29' 8.25" 467
  • 9.05  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.81  
13 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.25m 8.20m 10.41m 26' 11" 412
  • 7.86  
  • 8.20  
  • 7.50  
14 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.71m 8.09m 6.39m 26' 6.5" 405
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.09  
15 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.71m 7.85m 8.48m 25' 9.25" 390
  • 7.85  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.70  
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.96m 7.00m 7.07m 22' 11.75" 335
  • 7.00  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.88  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.65m 9.95m 7.36m 8.26m 11.54m 12.44m 32' 7.75" 526
9 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.87m 9.77m 9.77m 8.70m 10.75m 10.06m 32' 0.75" 514
11 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.61m 9.07m 8.16m 9.61m 6.44m 10.70m 29' 9.25" 469
12 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.69m 9.05m 7.96m 10.68m 6.52m 9.41m 29' 8.25" 467
13 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.02m 8.20m 5.82m 10.09m 9.35m 7.87m 26' 11" 412
15 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.65m 7.85m 9.81m 10.21m 8.95m 8.48m 25' 9.25" 390
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.56m 7.00m 8.89m 6.30m 6.65m 6.37m 22' 11.75" 335
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.54m 8.78m 11.40m 37' 5" 621
2 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.34m 11.80m 10.73m 35' 2.5" 577
3 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.27m 12.38m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 567
4 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.85m 10.64m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 564
5 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.15m 13.23m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 557
6 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.09m 10.92m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 556
7 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.15m 13.35m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 547
14 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.60m 9.87m 8.09m 26' 6.5" 405
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.28m 7.04m 6.76m 5.52m 5.63m 5.46m 18' 5.75" 738
  • 5.33  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.56  
2 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.61m 6.04m 5.77m 4.58m 5.39m 5.93m 17' 8.25" 668
  • 5.31  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.39  
3 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.80m 4.35m 6.53m 4.89m 5.31m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 645
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.77m 4.93m 4.09m 5.97m 5.24m 5.40m 17' 2.25" 626
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.43m 4.69m 5.09m 4.25m 4.89m 4.50m 16' 0.5" 530
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.87  
6 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.76m 5.13m 5.37m 5.66m 4.84m 4.89m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.67  
7 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.23m 5.02m 6.28m 6.28m 4.83m 6.09m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.83  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.76  
8 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.07m 5.21m 3.41m 3.37m 4.74m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.02m 4.64m 3.38m 4.78m 4.69m 3.28m 15' 4.75" 477
  • 4.69  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.60  
10 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.73m 5.66m 4.63m 4.77m 4.68m 3.51m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 4.68  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.25m 3.32m 4.39m 4.39m 4.67m 3.88m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.46  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.67  
12 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.28m 4.96m 5.88m 4.13m 4.59m 4.45m 15' 0.75" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97  
  • 4.59  
13 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.78m 4.39m 4.65m 4.13m 4.35m 3.44m 14' 3.25" 391
  • 4.05  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.06  
14 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.27m 4.44m 4.06m 5.32m 4.19m 3.18m 13' 9" 352
  • 4.07  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.19  
  Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.16m 5.74m 4.74m 5.17m 15' 6.75" 490
9 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.17m 3.80m 4.69m 3.38m 15' 4.75" 477
10 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.54m 3.84m 4.68m 5.66m 15' 4.25" 474
11 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.79m 4.30m 4.67m 4.39m 15' 4" 472
12 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.49m 4.59m 4.59m 4.64m 15' 0.75" 451
13 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.44m 5.57m 4.35m 3.13m 14' 3.25" 391
14 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.06m 2.93m 4.19m 3.81m 13' 9" 352
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87m 7.21m 5.40m 5.63m 4.34m 7.04m 4.50m 18' 5.75" 738
2 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.52m 5.23m 5.39m 5.39m 4.58m 6.31m 6.47m 17' 8.25" 668
3 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.36m 6.43m 6.27m 5.31m 6.85m 4.51m 5.15m 17' 5.25" 645
4 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.55m 5.08m 4.51m 5.24m 6.24m 5.97m 5.87m 17' 2.25" 626
5 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.18m 5.82m 5.82m 4.89m 4.89m 5.09m 4.30m 16' 0.5" 530
6 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.81m 5.71m 4.45m 4.84m 4.55m 4.21m 6.05m 15' 10.5" 516
7 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.09m 5.51m 5.02m 4.83m 5.31m 3.43m 3.77m 15' 10.25" 514
  Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.47 2:26.98 2:35.80 731
2 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:38.79 2:29.80 1:49.36 695
3 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.23 2:30.29 2:36.31 689
4 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:04.85 2:35.33 1:51.84 628
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:10.92 2:36.49 2:03.63 614
6 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.71 2:38.27 3:00.43 593
7 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:50.25 2:42.14 2:53.49 549
8 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.00 2:42.63 1:58.72 543
9 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:38.01 2:42.89 3:07.33 540
10 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:51.68 2:48.31 2:18.02 481
11 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:34.41 2:49.68 3:21.92 467
12 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.29 2:50.36 3:12.51 460
13 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.75 2:56.23 3:01.52 401
14 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:42.73 2:59.62 2:54.24 369
  Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF -