March 1, 2022
|
Edward H. White - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Daliyl Gross SR First Coast 22.65 10 0.3
2 Jonathan Gaines SR First Coast 22.66 8 0.3
3 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 22.79 6 0.3
4 Armale Dubose SR Baldwin 23.06 5 0.2
5 Robert Davis SR Ribault 23.19 4 0.3
6 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 23.41 3 0.2
7 Leshan Evans SO First Coast 23.46 2 0.1
8 Jevon Robertson JR Mandarin 23.66 1 0.3
9 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 23.73 - 0.2
10 Julian Rodgers JR Ribault 23.77 - 0.2
11 Joshua Platt JR First Coast 24.07 - 0.2
12 Tylik Addison SO Ed White 24.19 - 0.1
13 Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin 24.20 - 0.1
14 Kameron Davis SR First Coast 24.24 - -0.5
15 Tyrone Summerall SO Mandarin 24.25 - 0.3
16 Ande King JR Ribault 24.33 - 0.2
17 Dejuan Malpress SR Baldwin 24.53 - 0.2
18 Bryan Johnson Jr JR Mandarin 24.55 - 0.1
19 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 24.65 - 0.2
20 Tony Turner JR First Coast 24.71 - -0.5
21 Luis Azar-Moise SR Ed White 24.72 - -0.3
22 Sebastien Jones FR Mandarin 24.76 - 0.2
23 Dominique Harrison SR First Coast 24.90 - 0.2
24 Ayden Skidmore FR Baldwin 25.18 - 0.2
25 Thurston Daniels JR Ribault 25.21 - 0.1
26 Maricus Riley SO Ed White 25.22 - 0.2
27 Cameron Johnson JR Ribault 25.23 - -0.5
28 Breon Bronner JR First Coast 25.31 - -0.3
29 Brady Geoghagan FR Mandarin 25.79 - 0.1
30 De'veon Strayhorn SO Baldwin 25.81 - 0.4
31 Tony Addison - Love FR Baldwin 26.34 - -0.3
32 Khristian Castleberry SR Ribault 26.40 - 0.1
33 Nigel Walker FR Ed White 26.49 - -0.5
34 Carl Steward FR Ed White 26.56 - -0.5
35 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 26.59 - 0.2
36 Jacori McMillian FR Ribault 26.68 - 0.2
37 Breon Jordan SR Ribault 26.84 - -0.3
38 Alex Richardson JR Mandarin 26.91 - -0.3
39 Ty'riq Williams FR Ribault 27.10 - 0.4
40 Keshawn Williams FR First Coast 28.78 - 0.4
41 Lovehandsome Clairmont JR Ed White 29.78 - -0.3
42 John Ruffin FR Ed White 29.82 - 0.2
  Treylon Brown FR Baldwin DNS    -
  Jeremiah Myles JR Ed White DNS    -
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS    -
  Jaime Ffrench FR Mandarin DNS    -
  King Patterson SO Ed White DNS    -
  Xavier Simms SR Ed White DNS    -
  Grant King JR Baldwin DNS    -
  Samual Brooks JR Baldwin DNS    -
  Jamarian Buckman SR Ed White DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daliyl Gross SR First Coast 22.65 10
2 Jonathan Gaines SR First Coast 22.66 8
3 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 22.79 6
5 Robert Davis SR Ribault 23.19 4
8 Jevon Robertson JR Mandarin 23.66 1
15 Tyrone Summerall SO Mandarin 24.25 -
  Jaime Ffrench FR Mandarin DNS   
  Jamarian Buckman SR Ed White DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Armale Dubose SR Baldwin 23.06 5
6 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 23.41 3
9 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 23.73 -
10 Julian Rodgers JR Ribault 23.77 -
11 Joshua Platt JR First Coast 24.07 -
16 Ande King JR Ribault 24.33 -
22 Sebastien Jones FR Mandarin 24.76 -
23 Dominique Harrison SR First Coast 24.90 -
Men's 200m Dash Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kameron Davis SR First Coast 24.24 -
20 Tony Turner JR First Coast 24.71 -
27 Cameron Johnson JR Ribault 25.23 -
33 Nigel Walker FR Ed White 26.49 -
34 Carl Steward FR Ed White 26.56 -
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS   
  Xavier Simms SR Ed White DNS   
  Jeremiah Myles JR Ed White DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Luis Azar-Moise SR Ed White 24.72 -
28 Breon Bronner JR First Coast 25.31 -
31 Tony Addison - Love FR Baldwin 26.34 -
37 Breon Jordan SR Ribault 26.84 -
38 Alex Richardson JR Mandarin 26.91 -
41 Lovehandsome Clairmont JR Ed White 29.78 -
  Treylon Brown FR Baldwin DNS   
  Samual Brooks JR Baldwin DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Leshan Evans SO First Coast 23.46 2
12 Tylik Addison SO Ed White 24.19 -
13 Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin 24.20 -
18 Bryan Johnson Jr JR Mandarin 24.55 -
25 Thurston Daniels JR Ribault 25.21 -
29 Brady Geoghagan FR Mandarin 25.79 -
32 Khristian Castleberry SR Ribault 26.40 -
  Grant King JR Baldwin DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Dejuan Malpress SR Baldwin 24.53 -
19 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 24.65 -
24 Ayden Skidmore FR Baldwin 25.18 -
26 Maricus Riley SO Ed White 25.22 -
35 Evanray Morales SO Ribault 26.59 -
36 Jacori McMillian FR Ribault 26.68 -
42 John Ruffin FR Ed White 29.82 -
  King Patterson SO Ed White DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 De'veon Strayhorn SO Baldwin 25.81 -
39 Ty'riq Williams FR Ribault 27.10 -
40 Keshawn Williams FR First Coast 28.78 -