April 5, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.80 10 2.7
2 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 12.21 8 2.7
3 Erica Roberts SR Northside Christian 12.34 6 2.7
4 Jayda Pinder JR Holy Names 12.70 5 2.7
5 Charis Johnson FR Bradenton Christian 12.73 4 4.7
6 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 12.83 3 2.7
7 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.87 2 2.7
8 Devyn Kropf SR Shorecrest Prep 12.88 1 2.7
9 Mia Hastings SO Seffner Christian 13.02 - 4.7
10 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.08 - 4.7
11 Indiana Wells 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.09 - 4.7
12 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 13.16 - 2.5
13 Emily Laartz JR Tampa Prep 13.31 - 4.2
14 Claire James 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.35 - 2.5
15 Alexandra Nicholas SO Holy Names 13.35 - 4.7
16 Andrea Rogas SR Holy Names 13.39 - 2.5
17 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 13.39 - 2.6
18 Alanis Job SO Shorecrest Prep 13.52 - 4.7
19 Katelyn Jackson FR Seffner Christian 13.54 - 2.6
20 Ja'Maria Long SO Canterbury (SP) 13.58 - 2.6
21 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.62 - 2.6
22 Ceniya King SR Carrollwood 13.63 - 2.5
23 Sophia Tuozzo SR Seffner Christian 13.64 - 2.6
24 Alivia Frazier 7 Tampa Prep 13.71 - 3.3
25 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 13.75 - 3.5
26 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.83 - 4.2
27 Angel Unaeze FR Bradenton Christian 13.87 - 4.2
28 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 13.90 - 2.6
29 Claire Hunter SO Tampa Prep 13.93 - 2.5
30 Ambria McTaggart JR Seffner Christian 13.94 - 4.2
31 Taylor Brown FR Shorecrest Prep 13.97 - 2.5
32 Ava Gable FR Seffner Christian 13.98 - 2.6
33 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 14.05 - 2.6
34 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.08 - 2.3
35 Ava Stanton 8 Shorecrest Prep 14.10 - 1.8
36 Milicia Woodley SO Seffner Christian 14.14 - 1.8
37 Claire Shallcross SO Bradenton Christian 14.15 - 1.8
38 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.27 - 4.2
39 Ava Stanley 8 Bradenton Christian 14.27 - 1.8
40 Brynne MacLaren SR Berkeley Prep 14.28 - 2.5
41 Emmy Rudolph FR Zephyrhills Christian 14.42 - 3.5
42 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 14.44 - 1.8
43 Haarika Makam FR Tampa Prep 14.57 - 3.5
44 Toyosi Oni FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.60 - 1.8
45 Aniya Sykes 8 Seffner Christian 14.63 - 2.3
46 Hannah Martinez 8 Cambridge Christian 14.66 - 2.3
47 Parker Barry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.73 - 2.6
48 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.81 - 1.8
49 Dakaida Narcis FR Seffner Christian 14.82 - 3.5
50 Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian 14.82 - 2.3
51 Claire Kassewitz FR Tampa Prep 14.86 - 1.8
52 Seriya Hughes SO Canterbury (SP) 15.00 - 3.5
53 Tabita Zavatskiy FR Seffner Christian 15.03 - 4.1
54 Avery Rothstein FR Tampa Prep 15.13 - 2.3
55 Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian 15.20 - 4.1
56 Isabella Chacon FR Bradenton Christian 15.29 - 2.3
57 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 15.46 - 2.6
58 Zoe Cattran FR Shorecrest Prep 15.60 - 3.3
59 Christina Kyprianou SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.64 - 4.1
60 Joelle Nobles FR Seffner Christian 15.66 - 2.6
61 Morgan Myers SO Canterbury (SP) 15.68 - 2.6
62 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.25 - 4.1
63 Hayley Michael SO Academy Lakes 16.27 - 2.6
64 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 16.30 - 4.1
65 Grace Lurker SR Indian Rocks Christian 16.40 - 3.3
66 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.07 - 4.1
67 Olga Reyes JR Indian Rocks Christian 18.13 - 4.1
  Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF    -
  Gabrielle Capella SO Tampa Prep DNS    -
  Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian DNS    -
  Lilah Ellerman 8 Tampa Bay HEAT DNS    -
  Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes DNS    -
  Erin Holloway SR Seffner Christian DNS    -
  Cali Smitley FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS    -
  Nevaeh Morales JR Berkeley Prep DNS    -
  Anna Boling SR Berkeley Prep DNS    -
  Ana Domenici JR Shorecrest Prep DNS    -
  Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep DNS    -
  Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian DNS    -
  Charlotte Cuddy SO Berkeley Prep DNS    -
  Kaja Dionne SO Shorecrest Prep DNS    -
  Ava Leonovich FR Cambridge Christian DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Alivia Frazier 7 Tampa Prep 13.71 -
58 Zoe Cattran FR Shorecrest Prep 15.60 -
65 Grace Lurker SR Indian Rocks Christian 16.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Tabita Zavatskiy FR Seffner Christian 15.03 -
55 Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian 15.20 -
59 Christina Kyprianou SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.64 -
62 Isabelle Angelone JR Academy Lakes 16.25 -
64 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 16.30 -
66 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.07 -
67 Olga Reyes JR Indian Rocks Christian 18.13 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Parker Barry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.73 -
57 Annabel Upton JR Academy Lakes 15.46 -
60 Joelle Nobles FR Seffner Christian 15.66 -
61 Morgan Myers SO Canterbury (SP) 15.68 -
63 Hayley Michael SO Academy Lakes 16.27 -
  Ana Domenici JR Shorecrest Prep DNS   
  Charlotte Cuddy SO Berkeley Prep DNS   
  Ava Leonovich FR Cambridge Christian DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.08 -
45 Aniya Sykes 8 Seffner Christian 14.63 -
46 Hannah Martinez 8 Cambridge Christian 14.66 -
50 Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian 14.82 -
54 Avery Rothstein FR Tampa Prep 15.13 -
56 Isabella Chacon FR Bradenton Christian 15.29 -
  Lilah Ellerman 8 Tampa Bay HEAT DNS   
  Sophie Cao SR Indian Rocks Christian DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Trinity Clincy FR Lakeside Christian 13.75 -
41 Emmy Rudolph FR Zephyrhills Christian 14.42 -
43 Haarika Makam FR Tampa Prep 14.57 -
49 Dakaida Narcis FR Seffner Christian 14.82 -
52 Seriya Hughes SO Canterbury (SP) 15.00 -
  Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes DNS   
  Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian DNS   
  Nevaeh Morales JR Berkeley Prep DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Ava Stanton 8 Shorecrest Prep 14.10 -
36 Milicia Woodley SO Seffner Christian 14.14 -
37 Claire Shallcross SO Bradenton Christian 14.15 -
39 Ava Stanley 8 Bradenton Christian 14.27 -
42 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 14.44 -
44 Toyosi Oni FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.60 -
48 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.81 -
51 Claire Kassewitz FR Tampa Prep 14.86 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emily Laartz JR Tampa Prep 13.31 -
26 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.83 -
27 Angel Unaeze FR Bradenton Christian 13.87 -
30 Ambria McTaggart JR Seffner Christian 13.94 -
38 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.27 -
  Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF   
  Cali Smitley FR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS   
  Anna Boling SR Berkeley Prep DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 13.39 -
19 Katelyn Jackson FR Seffner Christian 13.54 -
20 Ja'Maria Long SO Canterbury (SP) 13.58 -
21 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.62 -
23 Sophia Tuozzo SR Seffner Christian 13.64 -
28 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 13.90 -
32 Ava Gable FR Seffner Christian 13.98 -
33 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 14.05 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Addison Waller FR Lakeland Christian 13.16 -
14 Claire James 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.35 -
16 Andrea Rogas SR Holy Names 13.39 -
22 Ceniya King SR Carrollwood 13.63 -
29 Claire Hunter SO Tampa Prep 13.93 -
31 Taylor Brown FR Shorecrest Prep 13.97 -
40 Brynne MacLaren SR Berkeley Prep 14.28 -
  Gabrielle Capella SO Tampa Prep DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Charis Johnson FR Bradenton Christian 12.73 4
9 Mia Hastings SO Seffner Christian 13.02 -
10 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.08 -
11 Indiana Wells 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.09 -
15 Alexandra Nicholas SO Holy Names 13.35 -
18 Alanis Job SO Shorecrest Prep 13.52 -
  Erin Holloway SR Seffner Christian DNS   
  Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.80 10
2 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 12.21 8
3 Erica Roberts SR Northside Christian 12.34 6
4 Jayda Pinder JR Holy Names 12.70 5
6 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 12.83 3
7 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.87 2
8 Devyn Kropf SR Shorecrest Prep 12.88 1
  Kaja Dionne SO Shorecrest Prep DNS