February 19, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Taylor Koss   Unattached 51.75 -
1 DJ Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.69 10
2 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.44 8
3 Elijah Pena SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.19 6
4 Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.32 5
5 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.38 4
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.80 3
7 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 50.96 2
8 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.03 1
9 Koren Leonard FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.17 -
10 Nathan Raatz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 51.17 -
11 Owen Jelinek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.25 -
12 Andrew Fuhrmann SR-4 Ripon 51.27 -
13 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.76 -
14 Evan Wendland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.90 -
15 Weston Lerdal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.02 -
16 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.03 -
17 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.08 -
18 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.48 -
19 Keegan Pulchinski SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.49 -
20 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.49 -
21 Jelani Lawson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.61 -
22 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.67 -
23 Randy Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 52.84 -
24 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.93 -
25 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 53.07 -
26 Fischer Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 53.23 -
27 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.28 -
28 Christian Prohl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.34 -
29 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 53.36 -
30 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 53.51 -
31 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.82 -
32 Josh Mclinn FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 53.87 -
33 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 54.29 -
34 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 54.34 -
35 Justin Gatunzi FR-1 Carthage 54.37 -
36 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 54.39 -
37 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 54.42 -
38 Devin Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.53 -
39 Noah Rosas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.61 -
40 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 55.12 -
41 Isaiah Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 55.26 -
42 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 55.52 -
43 Conor McCoy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.82 -
44 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 55.98 -
45 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.39 -
46 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.60 -
47 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.84 -
48 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 57.00 -
49 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 57.87 -
50 Colin Rerecich FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.04 -
51 Zach Beyer SO-2 Carthage 58.09 -
52 Jacob Rodriguez SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 59.74 -
53 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 1:01.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 53.51 -
31 John Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.82 -
39 Noah Rosas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.61 -
49 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 57.87 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.67 -
25 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 53.07 -
27 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.28 -
28 Christian Prohl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.34 -
48 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 57.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Andrew Fuhrmann SR-4 Ripon 51.27 -
23 Randy Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 52.84 -
26 Fischer Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 53.23 -
35 Justin Gatunzi FR-1 Carthage 54.37 -
37 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 54.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Keegan Pulchinski SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.49 -
24 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.93 -
38 Devin Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.53 -
47 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Weston Lerdal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.02 -
16 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.03 -
21 Jelani Lawson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.61 -
33 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 54.29 -
46 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 50.96 2
20 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.49 -
32 Josh Mclinn FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 53.87 -
40 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 55.12 -
50 Colin Rerecich FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.03 1
9 Koren Leonard FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.17 -
14 Evan Wendland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.90 -
36 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 54.39 -
44 Steven Klika SR-4 Ripon 55.98 -
53 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 1:01.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.80 3
11 Owen Jelinek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.25 -
13 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.76 -
41 Isaiah Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 55.26 -
52 Jacob Rodriguez SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 59.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Taylor Koss   Unattached 51.75 -
17 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.08 -
18 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.48 -
34 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 54.34 -
51 Zach Beyer SO-2 Carthage 58.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.44 8
4 Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.32 5
5 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.38 4
45 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 DJ Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.69 10
3 Elijah Pena SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.19 6
10 Nathan Raatz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 51.17 -
29 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 53.36 -
42 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 55.52 -
43 Conor McCoy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.82 -