March 19, 2022
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:13.84 10
2 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 2:13.87 8
3 Agita Svetere JR-3 Fresno State 2:15.07 6
4 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.17 4
5 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 2:15.62 2
6 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 2:16.03 1
7 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 2:16.23 -
8 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:20.63 -
9 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 2:21.86 -
10 Elyse Valdivia JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.19 -
11 Angelee Berganio FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:24.97 -
12 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 2:25.37 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:27.40 -
14 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:27.44 -
15 Hanna Hekkanen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:28.77 -
16 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:29.44 -
17 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:29.86 -
18 Kristin Bonomini Freshman Redwoods 2:30.70 -
19 Angela Tafur Freshman Chabot 2:31.22 -
20 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:31.79 -
21 Ariana Chavez Freshman Chabot 2:31.90 -
22 Jahari Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:32.14 -
23 Jaydah-Zo Aguilar Freshman Unattached 2:33.92 -
24 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.54 -
25 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 2:37.91 -
26 Kristen Weber JR-3 Holy Names 2:38.30 -
27 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:42.25 -
28 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 2:46.71 -
29 Victoria Corral JR-3 Holy Names 2:54.14 -
30 Jo Dsouza SO-2 Holy Names 3:02.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:13.84 10
2 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 2:13.87 8
3 Agita Svetere JR-3 Fresno State 2:15.07 6
4 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.17 4
5 Cu-Nisha Mitchell SO-2 Fresno State 2:15.62 2
6 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 2:16.03 1
7 Hannah Hartwell Freshman Redwoods 2:16.23 -
12 Madee Harding JR-3 Hawaii 2:25.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:20.63 -
9 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 2:21.86 -
10 Elyse Valdivia JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.19 -
11 Angelee Berganio FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:24.97 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:27.40 -
14 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:27.44 -
15 Hanna Hekkanen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:28.77 -
16 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:29.44 -
26 Kristen Weber JR-3 Holy Names 2:38.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Mia Ashby   UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:29.86 -
18 Kristin Bonomini Freshman Redwoods 2:30.70 -
19 Angela Tafur Freshman Chabot 2:31.22 -
20 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:31.79 -
21 Ariana Chavez Freshman Chabot 2:31.90 -
22 Jahari Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:32.14 -
23 Jaydah-Zo Aguilar Freshman Unattached 2:33.92 -
24 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.54 -
25 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 2:37.91 -
27 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:42.25 -
28 Maggie Stacy Freshman Redwoods 2:46.71 -
29 Victoria Corral JR-3 Holy Names 2:54.14 -
30 Jo Dsouza SO-2 Holy Names 3:02.22 -