March 25-26, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Antoinette Bradley SR-4 Penn State 1:00.42 1:13.11
2 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 1:00.45 1:12.54
3 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 1:01.10 59.27
4 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.12 54.05
5 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:02.94 1:04.83
6 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 1:03.45 51.40
7 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 1:04.48 54.17
8 Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF 1:05.06 1:16.12
9 Abby Bendle JR-3 UCF 1:05.47 51.73
10 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.42 1:17.05
11 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.56 1:25.20
12 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.99 58.29
13 Celine D'Anna FR-1 North Florida 1:08.28 52.58
14 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.04 1:06.97
15 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.17 1:23.70
16 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:12.43 1:22.57
17 Alexis Doll Freshman Lake Sumter State College 1:13.25 1:05.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoinette Bradley SR-4 Penn State 54.38 1:00.42 51.97 58.01 53.78
2 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 53.20 1:00.45 1:04.08 51.39 56.22
3 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 1:00.49 1:01.10 56.22 47.66 57.44
4 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 1:12.06 1:02.12 1:13.93 46.59 1:08.34
5 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 45.32 1:02.94 1:19.94 1:01.06 1:19.31
6 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 1:09.16 1:03.45 50.76 1:15.51 1:12.34
8 Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF 1:02.46 1:05.06 48.15 1:01.81 1:05.71
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 1:04.48 58.68 1:13.51 1:07.71 1:18.67 1:07.06
9 Abby Bendle JR-3 UCF 1:05.47 1:08.75 1:03.51 1:17.26 1:02.20 1:12.68
10 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.42 54.47 49.82 1:09.75 46.50 47.83
11 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.56 1:25.87 1:19.21 1:22.54 1:24.54 53.92
12 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.99 55.61 1:22.40 54.94 1:00.96 54.27
14 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.04 1:21.47 55.24 1:00.76 1:13.19 1:21.47
15 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.17 1:03.64 1:17.47 1:25.08 1:04.33 55.34
16 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 1:12.43 55.05 50.71 1:01.57 54.33 59.40
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Celine D'Anna FR-1 North Florida 1:13.75 51.21 1:08.28 1:23.31 1:17.84
17 Alexis Doll Freshman Lake Sumter State College 52.01 57.87 1:13.25 52.74 1:03.73