March 25-26, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 15.57 9.55 14.00 11.38 13.08 +0.0
2 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 10.43 11.77 12.84 13.64 13.37 +0.0
3 Yasmin Brooks SR-4 Penn State 14.05 13.92 12.83 16.24 13.64 +0.0
4 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 9.91 10.46 16.38 15.83 13.76 +0.0
5 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 16.41 14.35 9.79 11.31 13.79 +0.0
6 Ariana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 12.19 11.92 11.78 14.13 13.85 +0.0
7 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 15.55 9.86 17.63 10.28 13.88 +0.0
8 Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF 17.89 16.89 13.88 16.17 14.31 -0.8
9 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.78 13.05 18.13 12.33 14.50 -0.8
10 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 11.09 12.99 16.78 16.20 14.59 -0.8
11 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 18.61 18.76 18.17 15.53 14.65 0.5
12 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 10.85 13.49 18.62 14.08 14.66 -0.8
13 Chibugo Obichere JR-3 Penn State 16.21 17.68 10.90 12.97 14.73 +0.0
14 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 12.73 16.92 13.78 18.42 14.97 -0.8
15 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 18.23 11.00 11.45 11.75 15.06 0.5
16 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 16.45 13.13 19.47 11.17 15.09 -1.6
17 Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.29 13.67 11.22 13.37 15.36 -1.6
18 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 19.79 16.55 19.17 19.33 15.46 0.7
19 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 17.33 13.46 17.02 17.02 15.47 0.5
20 Jonae Harris SR-4 Florida A&M 12.70 17.19 14.09 19.35 15.48 -0.8
21 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.75 11.17 15.82 11.17 15.51 -1.6
22 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.55 15.42 19.78 11.06 15.57 0.5
23 Skila Rogers SR-4 Florida A&M 16.90 12.99 12.36 18.30 15.64 0.7
24 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.01 12.92 15.60 11.82 15.75 0.5
25 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.54 15.65 16.59 14.38 15.80 -1.6
26 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.91 15.03 20.14 16.46 15.98 0.5
27 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.75 14.31 15.59 19.77 16.07 -0.8
28 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.84 18.84 12.50 15.24 17.12 -1.6
29 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.55 20.39 12.72 18.82 17.42 -1.6
30 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 14.99 12.49 21.77 14.45 17.84 0.7
31 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.34 16.58 24.21 19.56 18.62 -1.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 9.42 11.25 13.87 12.30 11.25 9.94 13.08
2 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 16.58 10.43 14.18 14.98 14.04 10.70 13.37
3 Yasmin Brooks SR-4 Penn State 11.46 12.01 13.78 12.01 14.05 11.60 13.64
4 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 11.29 10.19 14.31 15.28 14.59 12.53 13.76
5 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 16.00 17.24 17.79 9.79 16.00 16.41 13.79
6 Ariana Ealy-Pulido JR-3 Maryland 14.41 13.30 13.85 10.39 13.72 11.64 13.85
7 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 12.50 14.02 17.08 11.94 17.35 10.97 13.88
13 Chibugo Obichere JR-3 Penn State 11.49 13.11 16.80 11.94 17.39 12.52 14.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF 14.31 11.31 17.18 13.60 18.61
9 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.50 16.39 15.08 15.23 10.73
10 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 14.59 15.76 18.68 18.97 17.80
12 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 14.66 15.98 13.93 11.44 16.72
14 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.97 17.52 11.68 15.87 10.93
20 Jonae Harris SR-4 Florida A&M 15.48 16.26 18.58 20.13 12.39
27 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.07 19.93 11.74 13.98 14.79
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 11.28 14.65 14.65 11.28
15 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 16.57 15.06 18.08 12.65
19 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 12.69 15.47 16.71 18.88
22 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.55 15.57 13.86 15.26
24 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.01 15.75 12.45 18.43
26 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.94 15.98 19.82 12.63
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 17.06 13.43 10.57 15.09 12.83 18.41
17 Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.91 11.37 13.83 15.36 10.76 13.37
21 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.57 12.72 14.27 15.51 12.88 14.74
25 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20.39 11.54 19.12 15.80 17.54 13.91
28 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.24 21.75 15.58 17.12 13.70 17.47
29 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.55 16.20 16.73 17.42 17.42 17.42
31 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.49 22.72 18.07 18.62 13.97 18.81
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Mckenzi Hayes FR-1 Florida A&M 15.46 14.85 17.63 17.63 12.22
23 Skila Rogers SR-4 Florida A&M 15.64 17.83 17.99 18.93 20.02
30 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 17.84 19.98 22.13 21.41 21.06