March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 56.24
2 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 57.93
3 Kaylee Hammond FR-1 Stony Brook 58.06
4 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.31
5 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 58.58
6 Tatum Perez FR-1 Monmouth 58.77
7 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 58.99
8 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 59.17
9 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 59.38
10 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 59.38
11 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni FR-1 Stony Brook 59.70
12 Grace Burke SO-2 NJIT 1:00.12
13 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.29
14 Sofia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 1:00.39
15 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.56
16 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.94
17 Mia Milton JR-3 Wagner 1:01.10
18 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.44
19 Olivia Cicchetti SO-2 Monmouth 1:01.93
20 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 1:02.29
21 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 1:02.66
22 Gabriella Menendez SO-2 Wagner 1:02.78
23 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.40
24 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 1:03.44
25 Ava Novak SO-2 Vassar 1:03.52
26 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.96
27 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 1:04.11
28 Aaliyah Thorpe SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.25
29 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 1:04.67
30 Omotolani Osipitan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:04.86
31 Amirah Beasley FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.87
32 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 1:04.93
33 Ava Waters JR-3 Vassar 1:05.26
34 Juliana Fame FR-1 Marist 1:06.00
35 Michelle Wu FR-1 Hamilton 1:06.08
36 KaRynn Hill SO-2 St. Peter's 1:06.38
37 Samantha Rozon SR-4 Georgian Court 1:07.23
38 Meliya Soller FR-1 Hamilton 1:07.48
  Losier Roneeshah FR-1 St. Peter's DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 56.24
2 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 57.93
3 Kaylee Hammond FR-1 Stony Brook 58.06
5 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 58.58
7 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 58.99
8 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 59.17
10 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 59.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.31
6 Tatum Perez FR-1 Monmouth 58.77
11 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni FR-1 Stony Brook 59.70
12 Grace Burke SO-2 NJIT 1:00.12
16 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.94
17 Mia Milton JR-3 Wagner 1:01.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 59.38
13 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.29
18 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.44
19 Olivia Cicchetti SO-2 Monmouth 1:01.93
20 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 1:02.29
23 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.40
26 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sofia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 1:00.39
15 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.56
24 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 1:03.44
25 Ava Novak SO-2 Vassar 1:03.52
27 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 1:04.11
30 Omotolani Osipitan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:04.86
34 Juliana Fame FR-1 Marist 1:06.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 1:02.66
22 Gabriella Menendez SO-2 Wagner 1:02.78
28 Aaliyah Thorpe SO-2 Georgian Court 1:04.25
31 Amirah Beasley FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.87
32 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 1:04.93
35 Michelle Wu FR-1 Hamilton 1:06.08
36 KaRynn Hill SO-2 St. Peter's 1:06.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 1:04.67
33 Ava Waters JR-3 Vassar 1:05.26
37 Samantha Rozon SR-4 Georgian Court 1:07.23
38 Meliya Soller FR-1 Hamilton 1:07.48
  Losier Roneeshah FR-1 St. Peter's DNF