March 26, 2022
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 12.54 10.62 12.00 9.24 1.7
2 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 10.14 10.67 8.97 8.75 1.4
2 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.61 10.67 8.65 7.69 1.7
4 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 8.07 10.75 13.55 8.07 1.4
5 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11.77 10.79 7.99 9.50 1.4
6 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.30 10.91 8.51 11.90 1.4
7 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.57 10.94 13.68 11.82 1.4
8 Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist 13.90 10.94 8.97 10.73 1.7
9 Jacorian Colbert FR-1 McMurry 13.47 10.95 7.78 8.87 4.1
10 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.09 10.95 13.47 13.47 1.7
11 Josiah Damiano JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.06 11.03 13.57 7.95 1.7
12 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.40 11.05 11.16 8.73 1.4
13 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 9.87 11.08 13.63 11.31 1.4
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.10 11.10 13.32 8.44 2.1
15 Niko Rios FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.89 11.11 13.11 12.23 2.1
16 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.13 11.12 9.68 14.35 1.7
17 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.26 11.14 12.82 14.15 1.7
18 Malik Cooper FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.82 11.14 11.59 10.48 4.1
19 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.71 11.16 10.16 8.93 2.1
20 Malik Pratt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.29 11.17 9.05 13.07 1.8
21 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.17 11.17 14.08 14.08 2.1
22 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.41 11.19 14.55 12.98 1.9
22 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.76 11.19 14.10 12.20 2.1
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 14.18 11.25 8.89 8.67 2.1
25 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 8.78 11.25 14.40 12.38 1.9
26 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 10.46 11.36 9.09 11.02 4.1
27 Erik Moore JR-3 LeTourneau 12.67 11.41 12.78 9.36 1.9
28 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.04 11.41 12.10 9.93 4.1
29 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.18 11.46 12.04 13.30 4.1
30 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.71 11.46 9.17 11.92 1.9
31 Evan Witt JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.55 11.55 12.82 11.79 2.1
32 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 13.08 11.57 14.00 8.45 4.1
33 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.55 11.59 13.91 14.14 1.4
34 Dylan Mackey FR-1 Schreiner 10.18 11.70 15.21 8.31 2.7
35 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 11.49 11.72 11.37 13.13 4.1
36 Ryan Dobbs SR-4 Schreiner 14.08 11.73 9.74 13.96 1.8
37 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.12 11.76 14.70 8.47 1.9
38 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.20 11.78 14.85 11.90 2.1
39 Bronson Evans JR-3 Schreiner 8.82 11.92 9.66 14.31 2.7
40 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 14.68 11.93 13.60 14.56 2.7
41 Josiah Murphy FR-1 LeTourneau 15.01 12.10 10.41 12.71 1.9
42 Xa Benson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 15.99 12.39 12.15 10.04 1.8
43 Alan Mejia JR-3 Schreiner 11.37 12.92 9.69 16.02 1.8
44 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 11.37 13.70 10.96 12.88 1.8
45 Patrick Mickey FR-1 McMurry 19.10 18.72 23.22 19.85 1.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 10.67
4 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 10.75
5 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.79
6 Ezrael Powell JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.91
7 BJ Stewart FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 10.94
12 Chuks Ikwuemesi FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.05
13 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 11.08
33 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 13.60 13.81 10.94 12.54 13.17 7.86 10.62
2 Aidan Matthews FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.02 9.61 8.86 10.25 8.33 8.43 10.67
8 Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist 11.16 14.23 7.77 13.35 12.26 9.19 10.94
10 Daelen Warren-Fruge JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.19 11.06 9.53 12.82 8.98 9.09 10.95
11 Josiah Damiano JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.58 12.36 11.59 11.03 8.61 12.80 11.03
16 Legend Grigsby SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.79 11.68 12.24 12.24 9.12 14.24 11.12
17 Yadon Tramel FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.37 9.03 11.59 11.48 13.71 12.70 11.14
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jacob Land FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.10
15 Niko Rios FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.11
19 Bryce Powell-Chimene SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.16
21 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.17
22 Wyatt Wilson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.19
24 Tamarian Turner FR-1 McMurry 11.25
31 Evan Witt JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.55
38 Austin Lee SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Chance Miller FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 8.96 9.96 14.10 11.19 13.54
25 Jackson Henry FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 9.90 12.15 10.13 11.25 14.40
27 Erik Moore JR-3 LeTourneau 9.47 9.93 9.70 11.41 8.68
30 Ralph Miller JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.26 9.75 14.44 11.46 8.71
37 Ezvyn Zuniga FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.06 12.70 13.88 11.76 14.47
41 Josiah Murphy FR-1 LeTourneau 11.26 12.23 14.89 12.10 8.96
45 Patrick Mickey FR-1 McMurry 22.66 17.41 21.16 18.72 14.23
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacorian Colbert FR-1 McMurry 8.44 10.95 9.42 14.02 13.03
18 Malik Cooper FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.47 11.14 12.37 14.04 9.70
26 Rayvon Parker JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 14.32 11.36 14.66 10.00 8.30
28 Conor Asadourian FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.10 11.41 11.76 14.49 13.81
29 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.50 11.46 8.48 11.01 11.69
32 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 14.24 11.57 9.72 13.31 11.23
35 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 10.32 11.72 11.61 14.42 9.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Malik Pratt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.28 11.17 12.18 9.83 10.84 13.52
36 Ryan Dobbs SR-4 Schreiner 12.44 11.73 14.43 9.39 8.92 11.03
42 Xa Benson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.00 12.39 10.04 10.78 8.80 15.12
43 Alan Mejia JR-3 Schreiner 16.28 12.92 10.73 10.73 12.41 13.83
44 Joshua Hollis-Roberts SR-4 Schreiner 12.75 13.70 9.73 11.51 16.58 13.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dylan Mackey FR-1 Schreiner 11.47 14.16 12.52 11.70 11.12
39 Bronson Evans JR-3 Schreiner 12.16 15.38 9.30 11.92 11.57
40 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 10.38 8.71 11.70 11.93 10.74