March 19, 2022
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 2:29.76 10
2 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 2:30.73 -
3 Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel 2:32.47 8
4 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:34.89 6
5 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:35.21 5
6 Mekayla Gibson FR-1 William Woods 2:36.38 4
7 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 2:36.47 3
8 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 2:41.91 2
9 Grace Purcell   Mizzou Running Club 2:44.84 -
10 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 2:44.86 1
11 Madelyn Newsom FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.90 -
12 Isabella Ross FR-1 Central Methodist 2:49.07 -
13 Mary Balashova FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:49.55 -
14 Tess Losacker Senior Unattached 2:51.98 -
15 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:54.77 -
16 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:55.71 -
17 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:02.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 2:29.76 10
2 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 2:30.73 -
3 Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel 2:32.47 8
4 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:34.89 6
6 Mekayla Gibson FR-1 William Woods 2:36.38 4
7 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 2:36.47 3
12 Isabella Ross FR-1 Central Methodist 2:49.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:22.80 2:33.66 2:35.21 2:35.21 2:25.90 2:18.14 5
8 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 3:22.39 2:27.34 2:41.91 2:41.91 2:59.72 2:22.48 2
9 Grace Purcell   Mizzou Running Club 2:16.82 1:58.69 3:16.16 2:44.84 2:28.36 2:00.34 -
10 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 2:28.38 3:31.02 3:34.32 2:44.86 2:33.32 3:01.35 1
11 Madelyn Newsom FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:51.26 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:47.90 1:57.53 3:29.88 -
13 Mary Balashova FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:16.68 3:35.33 3:11.60 2:49.55 3:13.29 1:58.69 -
14 Tess Losacker Senior Unattached 2:51.98 2:22.75 2:05.55 2:51.98 2:02.11 2:15.87 -
15 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:39.04 2:28.56 3:22.74 2:54.77 3:41.96 3:08.76 -
16 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:11.53 3:32.61 3:43.16 2:55.71 2:57.47 3:44.91 -
17 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:55.66 2:33.46 3:00.86 3:02.68 2:46.24 2:31.63 -