April 2, 2022
|
Cypress Lake - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 26.50 10
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 27.02 8
3 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 27.49 6
4 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 28.96 5
5 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 29.05 4
6 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 29.18 3
7 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 29.19 2
8 Destini Jordan SO Dunbar 29.20 1
9 Yisselle Rojas JR East Lee County 29.48 -
10 Izabella Johnson SO Dunbar 29.55 -
11 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 29.82 -
12 Aniah Spaulding SO Fort Myers 29.85 -
13 Teresa Klucik SO Donahue Academy 29.97 -
14 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 30.31 -
15 Thatiyana Holiday FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 30.32 -
16 Jill Maier SO Oasis 30.72 -
17 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 30.77 -
18 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 30.92 -
19 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 31.04 -
20 Jessica Catania SR Estero 31.13 -
21 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 31.30 -
22 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 31.40 -
23 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 31.45 -
24 Roma Braun SO Fort Myers 31.65 -
25 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 31.81 -
26 Citierra Silimon SR South Fort Myers 32.43 -
27 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 32.74 -
28 Zoe Kurtz FR Cypress Lake 33.47 -
29 Hailey Kenney SO Estero 35.56 -
30 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 35.74 -
31 Gabriella Da Mota JR Cape Coral 35.97 -
32 Dyanahi Esquivel SO Estero 37.64 -
33 Ana Macken SO Donahue Academy 37.82 -
34 Katy Hernandez SO Donahue Academy 38.07 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 26.50 10
2 Alyssa Husain SO Oasis 27.02 8
3 Bianca Morey JR Mariner 27.49 6
5 Marissa Skiba JR Riverdale 29.05 4
6 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 29.18 3
8 Destini Jordan SO Dunbar 29.20 1
14 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 30.31 -
15 Thatiyana Holiday FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 30.32 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 29.19 2
9 Yisselle Rojas JR East Lee County 29.48 -
10 Izabella Johnson SO Dunbar 29.55 -
12 Aniah Spaulding SO Fort Myers 29.85 -
17 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 30.77 -
18 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 30.92 -
20 Jessica Catania SR Estero 31.13 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 28.96 5
13 Teresa Klucik SO Donahue Academy 29.97 -
16 Jill Maier SO Oasis 30.72 -
19 Alaysia Ivy FR Cape Coral 31.04 -
22 Bianca Carey FR Ida Baker 31.40 -
23 Viktoria Fahnemann SR Oasis 31.45 -
24 Roma Braun SO Fort Myers 31.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Eyahna Pemberton FR Ida Baker 31.30 -
25 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 31.81 -
26 Citierra Silimon SR South Fort Myers 32.43 -
27 Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake 32.74 -
29 Hailey Kenney SO Estero 35.56 -
31 Gabriella Da Mota JR Cape Coral 35.97 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 29.82 -
28 Zoe Kurtz FR Cypress Lake 33.47 -
30 Bianca Jean SR Ida Baker 35.74 -
32 Dyanahi Esquivel SO Estero 37.64 -
33 Ana Macken SO Donahue Academy 37.82 -
34 Katy Hernandez SO Donahue Academy 38.07 -