February 25-26, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gideon Cain JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17.22m 56' 6" 10
  • 16.65  
  • 17.22  
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jalen Cole SO-2 Aurora 15.03m 49' 3.75" 8
  • 14.17  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
3 Steven Tinsley FR-1 Aurora 13.92m 45' 8" 6
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Keegan Rhodes SO-2 MSOE 13.83m 45' 4.5" 5
  • 13.56  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Sheffler SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.82m 45' 4.25" 4
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 13.27m 43' 6.5" 3
  • 12.90  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.71  
7 Mitchell Moeller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
9 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Nick Tannhauser FR-1 Aurora 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.32  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
11 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.67  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.00  
12 Arturo Sosa FR-1 Aurora 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.79  
13 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
14 Cole Kuehl SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
15 Marquis Overstreet SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
16 Matthew Hampel FR-1 MSOE 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.22  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Seth Day SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.01  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.09  
18 Sergio Ayala FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
19 Devin Splinter FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.41  
20 Theodore Ryder JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.15  
21 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla FR-1 MSOE 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.13  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.37  
22 Tim Grant SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 8.57  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.10  
23 Ryan Robinson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Tim Holt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.11  
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
  Spencer Davis FR-1 MSOE NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
14 Cole Kuehl SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
15 Marquis Overstreet SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.43m 37' 6" -
16 Matthew Hampel FR-1 MSOE 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
17 Seth Day SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.02m 36' 2" -
18 Sergio Ayala FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
19 Devin Splinter FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.41m 34' 2" -
20 Theodore Ryder JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
21 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla FR-1 MSOE 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
22 Tim Grant SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.37m 30' 9" -
23 Ryan Robinson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.32m 30' 7" -
24 Tim Holt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gideon Cain JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17.22m 56' 6" 10
2 Jalen Cole SO-2 Aurora 15.03m 49' 3.75" 8
3 Steven Tinsley FR-1 Aurora 13.92m 45' 8" 6
4 Keegan Rhodes SO-2 MSOE 13.83m 45' 4.5" 5
5 Michael Sheffler SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.82m 45' 4.25" 4
6 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 13.27m 43' 6.5" 3
7 Mitchell Moeller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2
8 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" 1
9 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 12.42m 40' 9" -
10 Nick Tannhauser FR-1 Aurora 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
12 Arturo Sosa FR-1 Aurora 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
13 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  Spencer Davis FR-1 MSOE NM NM -