March 19, 2022
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 14.88 13.08 12.82 10.77
2 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 11.81 17.06 13.12 12.07
3 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 10.25 13.53 13.13 12.21
4 Juanita Wiggins FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.88 14.14 13.34 14.01
5 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 17.16 9.38 13.40 13.54
6 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.51 14.50 13.42 11.14
7 Amber Hackenberg SO-2 Misericordia 16.82 13.86 13.45 12.51
8 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 9.90 15.59 13.55 15.72

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 12.70 11.69 10.93 2.1
2 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 12.81 12.69 13.97 +0.0
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 12.96 9.85 13.48 -0.1
4 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.14 13.14 11.83 2.1
5 Amber Hackenberg SO-2 Misericordia 13.21 12.95 15.46 +0.0
6 Juanita Wiggins FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.23 12.57 9.93 +0.0
7 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 13.30 10.38 11.58 +0.0
8 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 13.35 15.62 15.89 2.1
9 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 13.59 17.26 11.69 2.1
10 Ellonah Lewis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.65 13.11 11.06 +0.0
11 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.72 11.39 17.84 -0.1
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.85 16.90 9.98 -0.1
13 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 13.89 15.56 14.73 -0.1
14 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 14.32 11.46 12.61 -0.1
15 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 14.39 14.11 15.40 -0.1
16 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.13 16.65 18.01 +0.0
17 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 16.39 15.57 12.46 +0.0
18 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 20.45 19.23 15.75 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 11.18 16.51 12.70 12.32 15.50
4 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.01 15.51 15.90 13.14 15.64 13.93
8 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 13.35 13.22 12.02 13.35 12.29 9.88
9 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 14.68 11.28 9.79 13.59 12.78 15.63
18 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 25.36 24.34 17.80 20.45 14.73 22.91
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 12.96
11 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.72
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.85
13 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 13.89
14 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 14.32
15 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 14.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 12.81 9.61
5 Amber Hackenberg SO-2 Misericordia 13.21 14.80
6 Juanita Wiggins FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.23 13.76
7 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 13.30 12.77
10 Ellonah Lewis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.65 17.48
16 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.13 18.77
17 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 16.39 17.05