April 8- 9, 2022
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC OAC NCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Miles FR-1 Mount Union 56.42
2 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 58.12
3 Micah Donley JR-3 Mount Union 58.89
4 Peyton Perini SO-2 Ashland 1:00.00
5 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.02
6 Mary Mason FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.30
7 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 1:00.71
8 Coree Gifford FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.97
9 Logan Franczkowski SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:01.51
10 Taylor Cupp SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.58
11 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 1:01.77
12 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:02.36
13 Halle Cochran FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.81
14 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.93
15 Abby Below FR-1 Ashland 1:02.95
16 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 1:03.42
17 Liana Rodriguez FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:03.81
18 Rebecca Bodo SO-2 Walsh 1:04.14
19 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 1:04.38
20 Brittany Bober SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.63
21 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 1:06.96
22 Gretchen Quinn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:07.08
23 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 1:07.12
24 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 1:10.30
25 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.43
26 Kassydee Owens FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:11.39
27 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 1:16.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Miles FR-1 Mount Union 43.45 59.25 56.42 1:11.09 1:11.66 42.32 49.09
2 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 1:12.65 1:15.56 58.12 1:01.61 51.15 50.57 1:08.00
3 Micah Donley JR-3 Mount Union 47.12 48.29 58.89 1:16.56 58.31 58.31 42.99
6 Mary Mason FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.54 54.88 1:00.30 1:11.76 1:05.73 42.82 45.23
9 Logan Franczkowski SO-2 Youngstown St. 43.06 1:02.74 1:01.51 1:03.36 1:13.82 1:10.13 1:04.59
17 Liana Rodriguez FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:14.66 1:05.09 1:03.81 1:18.49 1:21.68 52.33 46.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Coree Gifford FR-1 Otterbein 44.51 51.22 1:00.97 59.75 1:08.29 1:13.17
10 Taylor Cupp SR-4 Mount Union 1:10.82 1:17.59 1:01.58 1:10.82 46.80 55.43
11 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 58.07 54.98 1:01.77 1:17.83 47.57 1:05.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Peyton Perini SO-2 Ashland 1:00.00
5 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.02
7 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 1:00.71
13 Halle Cochran FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.81
15 Abby Below FR-1 Ashland 1:02.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:02.99 53.63 1:07.35 1:02.36 1:07.35
14 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.93 53.49 1:01.68 1:02.93 1:11.74
16 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 57.72 1:03.42 44.40 1:03.42 1:00.89
18 Rebecca Bodo SO-2 Walsh 59.01 44.90 52.60 1:04.14 1:23.39
19 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 51.51 1:08.25 1:00.52 1:04.38 1:16.62
20 Brittany Bober SO-2 Mount Union 59.46 1:03.34 53.65 1:04.63 59.46
23 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 1:15.18 1:19.88 55.04 1:07.12 1:17.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 1:26.38 1:06.96
22 Gretchen Quinn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:03.06 1:07.08
24 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 56.24 1:10.30
25 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 54.94 1:10.43
26 Kassydee Owens FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:12.11 1:11.39
27 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 1:29.20 1:16.89