March 26, 2022
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 4:02.89
2 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 4:04.05
3 Ben Vazquez SR-4 Connecticut College 4:04.92
4 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 4:11.61
5 Noah Linton FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:12.70
6 Robbie Lynch SO-2 Connecticut College 4:13.16
7 Zachary Smith SO-2 Gordon 4:14.97
8 William Brown FR-1 New Haven 4:20.39
9 Dathan Chann SO-2 New Haven 4:20.46
10 Jacob Carson FR-1 New Haven 4:21.45
11 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 4:23.16
12 Jonathan Parmelee JR-3 New Haven 4:24.58
13 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 4:27.83
14 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 4:30.80
15 Adam Mullen SR-4 Connecticut College 4:31.22
16 Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State 4:31.60
17 John Nekitopoulos SO-2 Westfield State 4:38.88
18 Lucas LaBar JR-3 New Haven 4:41.60
19 Joseph Franco FR-1 Westfield State 4:42.25
20 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 4:42.37
21 Steven Campbell FR-1 New Haven 4:46.49
22 Garrick Smith-Growick FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:55.40
23 Brandon Pelkey JR-3 Westfield State 4:57.54
24 Alec Krohto JR-3 Westfield State 5:00.59
25 Andre Dias SR-4 Gordon 5:10.52
26 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 5:12.66
27 Dermot O'Connor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5:18.65
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 4:02.89
2 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 4:04.05
3 Ben Vazquez SR-4 Connecticut College 4:04.92
4 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 4:11.61
5 Noah Linton FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:12.70
6 Robbie Lynch SO-2 Connecticut College 4:13.16
7 Zachary Smith SO-2 Gordon 4:14.97
8 William Brown FR-1 New Haven 4:20.39
9 Dathan Chann SO-2 New Haven 4:20.46
10 Jacob Carson FR-1 New Haven 4:21.45
11 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 4:23.16
15 Adam Mullen SR-4 Connecticut College 4:31.22
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jonathan Parmelee JR-3 New Haven 4:24.58
13 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 4:27.83
14 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 4:30.80
16 Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State 4:31.60
17 John Nekitopoulos SO-2 Westfield State 4:38.88
18 Lucas LaBar JR-3 New Haven 4:41.60
20 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 4:42.37
21 Steven Campbell FR-1 New Haven 4:46.49
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joseph Franco FR-1 Westfield State 4:42.25
22 Garrick Smith-Growick FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:55.40
23 Brandon Pelkey JR-3 Westfield State 4:57.54
24 Alec Krohto JR-3 Westfield State 5:00.59
25 Andre Dias SR-4 Gordon 5:10.52
26 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 5:12.66
27 Dermot O'Connor SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5:18.65