March 26, 2022
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 2:17.42 1:40.32 2:47.66 1:54.06 2:44.91
2 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:24.16 2:58.76 2:24.16 2:22.72 1:59.66
3 Laurel Kruger SR-4 Smith 2:26.22 2:07.22 2:48.16 1:56.98 1:56.98
4 Hannah Fitzpatrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:28.59 2:55.34 2:52.37 2:53.85 2:52.37
5 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:28.62 2:56.86 3:11.72 2:01.87 2:24.17
6 Shams Ferver FR-1 Smith 2:28.94 2:54.26 1:57.67 1:48.73 2:14.05
7 Abigail Baier SR-4 Gordon 2:28.96 3:10.67 2:09.60 2:57.27 1:51.72
8 Piper Wiest JR-3 Smith 2:29.04 1:56.26 2:40.97 3:00.34 2:26.06
9 Devan Ravino JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:34.25 3:00.48 2:18.83 2:00.32 1:54.15
10 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:34.35 2:52.88 3:03.68 3:14.49 2:23.55
11 Reema Demopoulos FR-1 Wesleyan 2:36.88 2:47.87 2:57.28 1:57.66 3:05.12
12 Madeline Nagler SR-4 Wesleyan 2:38.04 2:12.76 3:08.07 3:19.13 2:09.60
13 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:38.39 2:00.38 3:16.41 3:24.33 2:25.72
14 Elisabeth Rodil SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:42.34 3:05.07 2:43.97 3:11.57 2:05.01
15 Iris Bazinet FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:43.05 3:12.40 3:27.08 3:27.08 2:18.60
16 Angelina Silva-Perez FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:44.25 3:13.82 2:22.90 1:54.98 3:17.10
17 Rayna Consiglio FR-1 Westfield State 2:44.35 2:39.42 3:27.09 2:27.92 3:04.08
18 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 2:44.51 3:07.55 3:24.00 3:00.97 2:01.74
19 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 2:47.81 3:07.95 3:09.63 3:19.70 2:24.32
20 Nicole Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.16 3:21.80 2:46.48 3:06.66 1:57.72
21 Ashley Jones JR-3 New Haven 2:49.50 3:06.45 3:14.93 2:12.21 3:36.96
22 Deanna Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:51.25 3:30.64 3:03.24 2:20.43 2:30.70
23 Grace Verra SO-2 Gordon 2:53.32 3:41.85 3:21.06 2:27.33 3:07.19
24 Eva Sgambettera FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:55.86 3:48.62 3:43.35 2:22.45 3:36.31
25 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 2:58.84 2:55.27 3:25.67 2:05.19 3:29.25
26 Monique Millette SR-4 U. of New England 2:58.87 3:34.65 2:32.04 3:11.39 3:48.96
27 Hannah Shoaf SR-4 Gordon 3:00.53 2:35.26 2:29.84 2:58.73 2:51.51
28 Hickory Whelan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:00.94 2:57.33 3:49.80 3:31.70 2:28.37
29 Sofia Wise FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:10.86 2:26.97 3:52.85 2:30.78 3:35.68
30 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 3:16.10 2:56.49 4:09.05 2:40.81 3:25.91
31 Elizabeth Erno FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:34.62 2:30.24 3:08.87 4:15.40 2:53.85
32 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 3:42.74 4:45.11 4:07.25 4:45.11 3:44.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 2:17.42 1:58.19 2:35.29 2:29.79 2:54.53
2 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:24.16 2:03.98 2:28.49 2:21.28 2:53.00
3 Laurel Kruger SR-4 Smith 2:26.22 1:48.21 1:59.90 2:56.93 2:56.93
4 Hannah Fitzpatrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:28.59 3:13.17 2:15.22 2:46.42 1:55.90
5 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:28.62 2:42.00 1:54.44 2:00.39 3:05.78
6 Shams Ferver FR-1 Smith 2:28.94 2:54.26 1:47.24 2:25.97 2:45.33
7 Abigail Baier SR-4 Gordon 2:28.96 2:24.50 3:10.67 3:04.71 2:24.50
8 Piper Wiest JR-3 Smith 2:29.04 3:00.34 3:06.30 1:59.24 2:58.85
9 Devan Ravino JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:34.25 2:57.39 2:18.83 2:40.42 2:38.88
10 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:34.35 2:37.44 2:20.46 2:54.42 3:08.31
11 Reema Demopoulos FR-1 Wesleyan 2:36.88 2:14.92 2:32.18 2:55.71 2:43.16
18 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 2:44.51 2:31.35 3:25.64 2:18.19 3:22.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Madeline Nagler SR-4 Wesleyan 2:38.04
13 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:38.39
14 Elisabeth Rodil SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:42.34
15 Iris Bazinet FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:43.05
16 Angelina Silva-Perez FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:44.25
17 Rayna Consiglio FR-1 Westfield State 2:44.35
19 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 2:47.81
20 Nicole Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.16
21 Ashley Jones JR-3 New Haven 2:49.50
22 Deanna Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:51.25
24 Eva Sgambettera FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:55.86
28 Hickory Whelan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:00.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Grace Verra SO-2 Gordon 3:24.52 3:12.39 2:55.06 2:23.86 2:53.32 2:01.33 3:17.59
25 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 3:16.73 2:40.96 3:38.19 2:42.75 2:58.84 2:19.50 3:11.36
26 Monique Millette SR-4 U. of New England 3:41.80 2:37.41 2:15.95 3:43.59 2:58.87 2:58.87 2:46.35
27 Hannah Shoaf SR-4 Gordon 3:13.17 2:15.40 3:49.28 3:13.17 3:00.53 2:17.21 2:47.90
29 Sofia Wise FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:54.76 3:45.22 3:12.77 3:31.86 3:10.86 3:08.96 3:24.22
30 Rebecca Grome SO-2 Westfield State 4:03.17 3:43.56 3:12.18 3:10.22 3:16.10 4:09.05 3:02.38
31 Elizabeth Erno FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:34.53 2:30.24 4:13.26 3:28.19 3:34.62 2:58.14 4:28.28
32 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 3:40.52 3:51.65 3:49.43 2:47.06 3:42.74 3:00.42 3:33.83