April 2, 2022
|
Central Arizona (O) - Coolidge, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malik Chandler SO-2 Mesa CC 39.03 54.75 56.91 51.49 50.95 1:02.88 54.20
2 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 44.70 58.87 49.61 45.25 1:10.87 1:00.51 54.51
3 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 47.14 1:00.05 57.81 53.32 1:05.66 40.41 56.12
4 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:01.99 1:08.19 1:04.81 1:11.01 1:11.01 47.90 56.35
5 Jamal Cash FR-1 Central Arizona 49.19 1:05.03 1:00.50 1:07.85 1:13.51 48.06 56.54
6 Obinna Nwankwo FR-1 Central Arizona 42.89 58.98 48.85 1:00.17 44.09 57.79 59.57
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 1:12.87 1:01.04 45.47 1:06.64 52.94 47.96 1:02.28
8 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 53.36 1:18.74 1:11.58 1:12.88 1:19.39 1:18.09 1:05.07
9 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 1:24.85 1:20.90 1:12.35 46.70 1:01.17 58.54 1:05.77
10 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 1:04.42 1:05.11 50.72 1:04.42 1:06.48 1:10.59 1:08.53
11 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 1:29.24 1:05.90 52.86 49.42 50.11 52.17 1:08.64
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Obinna Nwankwo FR-1 Central Arizona 53.62 59.57 1:08.51 1:01.96 52.43 1:01.36 53.02
8 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 1:18.09 1:05.07 1:21.34 1:17.44 1:01.82 1:21.34 1:18.74
9 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 46.04 1:05.77 47.36 48.02 49.99 55.25 47.36
11 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 1:12.08 1:08.64 48.05 1:23.06 53.54 51.48 59.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malik Chandler SO-2 Mesa CC 54.20 1:05.04 44.45 1:04.50 1:06.13 42.82
2 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 54.51 54.51 1:02.69 54.51 1:00.51 55.06
3 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 56.12 58.37 44.90 42.09 42.66 47.71
4 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 56.35 1:11.01 56.92 1:03.68 44.52 56.92
5 Jamal Cash FR-1 Central Arizona 56.54 56.54 57.67 48.06 55.98 54.85
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 1:02.28 51.07 1:16.61 53.56 1:19.72 1:19.72
10 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 1:08.53 1:26.35 1:11.96 1:23.61 1:25.67 55.51