March 16, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 RYAN GONZALEZ JR Doral Academy 10.74 10 0.3
2 Jude Servius SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.18 8 0.3
3 Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.21 6 0.3
4 Bryan Bjorkman SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.26 5 1.8
5 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.28 4 0.3
6 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.30 3 0.3
7 CARLOS PELLICER SR Doral Academy 11.31 2 1.8
8 JASON DEMETRIUS JR Doral Academy 11.36 1 1.8
9 Joshua Pina SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.43 - 0.3
10 Vashaud Williams SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.49 - 1.8
11 Jarrod Carr SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.55 - 0.3
12 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.57 - 0.3
13 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.57 - 1.8
14 Elijah Henton SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.64 - 1.8
15 Charquez Lee SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.67 - 1.7
16 Emmanuel Roca SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.69 - 1.8
17 James Brill SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.72 - 1.8
18 Jason Cruz JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.82 - 1.7
19 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.85 - 0.3
20 Alexander Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.89 - 1.8
21 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.90 - 0.9
22 John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy 11.92 - 1.7
23 Omar Ortega SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.97 - 2.0
24 Ervenson Liberte JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.98 - 1.7
25 William Pulles JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.01 - 1.7
26 Emanuel Zuniga SR Doral Academy 12.04 - 2.0
27 Gabriel Pedroso JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.09 - 2.0
28 Richard Garcia SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.13 - 1.7
29 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.20 - 2.0
30 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.30 - 2.0
31 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.30 - +0.0
32 BRIAN LIZARAZO SR Doral Academy 12.35 - +0.0
33 Louie Meathe FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.36 - 1.7
34 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.42 - 2.0
35 Dominic Ames FR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.43 - 1.5
36 Pedro Leal SO St. Brendan 12.46 - 0.9
37 Joaquin Macia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.52 - 2.0
38 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.60 - +0.0
39 Brian Cancino JR St. Brendan 12.66 - 0.9
40 John Garcia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.68 - +0.0
41 NICOLAS OLAYA FR Doral Academy 12.68 - +0.0
42 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.69 - 1.5
43 Alexander Baldo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.71 - +0.0
44 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.73 - +0.0
45 Marco Ramirez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.80 - 0.9
46 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.81 - 1.5
47 alex Lleras SO St. Brendan 12.86 - 1.5
48 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.12 - +0.0
49 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 - 1.4
50 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 - 1.4
51 Nathaniel Peterson JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.20 - 1.5
52 Francisco Diaz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.20 - +0.0
53 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.27 - 1.4
54 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.28 - 1.5
55 Kevin Dominguez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.45 - 1.5
56 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.85 - 1.4
57 Gustav Holm JR Gulliver Prep 13.89 - +0.0
58 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.32 - 1.4
59 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 15.01 - 1.4
60 TROY SANCHEZ 8 Doral Academy 15.04 - +0.0
61 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.56 - 1.4
62 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 18.64 - 0.9
  Terrell Franklin JR St. Brendan DQ - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 RYAN GONZALEZ JR Doral Academy 10.74 10
2 Jude Servius SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.18 8
3 Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.21 6
5 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.28 4
6 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.30 3
9 Joshua Pina SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.43 -
11 Jarrod Carr SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.55 -
12 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.57 -
19 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Bryan Bjorkman SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.26 5
7 CARLOS PELLICER SR Doral Academy 11.31 2
8 JASON DEMETRIUS JR Doral Academy 11.36 1
10 Vashaud Williams SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.49 -
13 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.57 -
14 Elijah Henton SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.64 -
16 Emmanuel Roca SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.69 -
17 James Brill SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.72 -
20 Alexander Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Charquez Lee SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.67 -
18 Jason Cruz JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.82 -
22 John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy 11.92 -
24 Ervenson Liberte JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.98 -
25 William Pulles JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.01 -
28 Richard Garcia SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.13 -
33 Louie Meathe FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.36 -
  Terrell Franklin JR St. Brendan DQ -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Omar Ortega SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.97 -
26 Emanuel Zuniga SR Doral Academy 12.04 -
27 Gabriel Pedroso JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.09 -
29 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.20 -
30 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.30 -
34 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.42 -
37 Joaquin Macia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.52 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.30 -
32 BRIAN LIZARAZO SR Doral Academy 12.35 -
38 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.60 -
40 John Garcia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.68 -
44 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.73 -
48 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Dominic Ames FR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.43 -
42 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.69 -
46 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.81 -
47 alex Lleras SO St. Brendan 12.86 -
51 Nathaniel Peterson JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.20 -
54 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.28 -
55 Kevin Dominguez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 -
50 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 -
53 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.27 -
56 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.85 -
58 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.32 -
59 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 15.01 -
61 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.90 -
36 Pedro Leal SO St. Brendan 12.46 -
39 Brian Cancino JR St. Brendan 12.66 -
45 Marco Ramirez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.80 -
62 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 18.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 NICOLAS OLAYA FR Doral Academy 12.68 -
43 Alexander Baldo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.71 -
52 Francisco Diaz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.20 -
57 Gustav Holm JR Gulliver Prep 13.89 -
60 TROY SANCHEZ 8 Doral Academy 15.04 -