March 26, 2022
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:59.49 3:52.24 4:01.91 10
2 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 4:41.11 3:40.00 4:04.44 8
3 Matt Gonzalez FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:32.16 2:51.64 4:05.19 6
4 Brian Quilty   Breakneck Track Club 4:40.22 5:15.24 4:10.19 5
5 Jake Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 3:43.39 4:23.55 4:11.00 4
6 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 3:34.19 4:19.54 4:11.98 3
7 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 5:01.07 3:04.69 4:13.00 2
8 Miguel Vera FR-1 Rowan 5:01.76 5:04.30 4:13.58 1
9 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 4:13.86 4:36.71 4:13.86 -
10 Keith Vantuono SO-2 Rowan 3:10.69 4:21.88 4:14.25 -
11 Zachary Voll FR-1 Rowan 5:03.36 5:28.85 4:14.92 -
12 Jeffrey Stewart SO-2 Rowan 2:58.69 5:26.75 4:15.27 -
13 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 3:17.02 4:23.54 4:15.86 -
14 Eric DuBois   Breakneck Track Club 4:31.92 4:57.57 4:16.52 -
15 Kalen Sixkiller   Princeton Running Club 4:42.83 5:11.11 4:17.11 -
16 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 5:01.63 4:41.01 4:17.80 -
17 Connor McBride SO-2 Rowan 4:24.43 5:24.05 4:19.24 -
18 Sean Smithson SO-2 Rowan 3:07.18 3:27.97 4:19.96 -
19 Jason Muermann SR-4 Rowan 3:15.46 5:38.80 4:20.61 -
20 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:13.17 5:28.90 4:21.03 -
21 Logan Strouse FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:13.91 4:05.90 4:21.59 -
22 Patrick Tuohey SR-4 Montclair State 5:35.27 4:29.27 4:23.99 -
23 Austin Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 4:58.71 3:39.41 4:24.34 -
24 Joubert Derival   Unattached 3:18.74 3:13.44 4:24.98   
25 Daniel Wyshinski FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:09.11 3:50.56 4:25.01 -
26 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 5:14.21 5:43.51 4:26.28 -
27 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens 4:22.48 4:30.51 4:27.83 -
28 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:18.77 4:25.20 4:27.87 -
29 Michael Dowd JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 3:58.84 5:43.49 4:28.35 -
30 Dhavan Antala SO-2 Stevens 4:17.73 5:49.00 4:28.46 -
31 Hunter Hughes FR-1 Rowan 3:18.89 4:31.46 4:28.77 -
32 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 4:59.10 3:38.27 4:29.46 -
33 khabeeba Mills SO-2 Essex CC 4:57.20 4:00.46 4:30.18 -
34 Maninder Singh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:49.57 3:41.91 4:30.62 -
35 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 3:15.46 5:39.33 4:31.46 -
36 Andrew Donahue FR-1 Stevens 4:20.55 5:26.37 4:34.26 -
37 Daniel McDonald-Hylton SO-2 Essex CC 3:18.08 3:34.59 4:35.11 -
38 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:11.10 4:13.86 4:35.93 -
39 Ahmed Khodir SR-4 Staten Island 3:44.00 3:35.71 4:36.54 -
40 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:53.65 5:13.04 4:37.02 -
41 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 4:12.35 5:57.72 4:37.30 -
42 Hayward Boutte Jr FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:21.92 4:56.94 4:37.51 -
43 Wiley Kohler   Princeton Running Club 5:26.39 3:59.17 4:41.37 -
44 Ty Barfield SR-4 Montclair State 3:54.82 5:29.32 4:46.36 -
45 Sam Frank FR-1 NYU 5:35.27 4:54.80 4:49.02 -
46 Samuel Pope SO-2 Staten Island 5:39.66 4:29.98 4:50.30 -
47 Daniel Pinilla FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:51.36 4:33.88 4:51.36 -
48 Muhammed Qadri JR-3 Staten Island 5:49.98 4:48.74 4:51.65 -
49 Calvin Janzen Chappel JR-3 Bard 5:36.87 5:45.74 4:55.50 -
50 Justin Cai   Princeton Running Club 4:24.57 6:17.52 4:57.26 -
51 Alan Bass SO-2 Staten Island 6:02.67 6:14.56 4:57.27 -
52 Deshawn Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 4:50.49 5:29.42 4:59.47 -
53 David Valentine SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:20.19 5:26.23 5:02.06 -
54 Daniel Bhopaul SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:08.83 6:15.44 5:02.77 -
55 Spencer Milito SR-4 Staten Island 6:10.14 5:30.70 5:03.39 -
56 Daniel Palmieri SR-4 Staten Island 5:03.95 4:32.29 5:16.61 -
57 Marchello Barile SO-2 Immaculata 6:57.64 5:27.69 5:21.26 -
58 Kieran Brackin FR-1 Immaculata 5:42.96 5:59.13 5:23.54 -
  Leonard Laine FR-1 Bloomfield DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Kelly SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Zuch SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS   
  Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS   
  Davian Gray SO-2 Essex CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Sebastian Ruiz SO-2 Montclair State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:18.37 3:37.72 3:11.11 3:57.08 4:01.91 10
2 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 3:47.33 4:02.00 4:50.89 3:54.67 4:04.44 8
3 Matt Gonzalez FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:56.68 3:45.58 5:11.40 4:54.23 4:05.19 6
4 Brian Quilty   Breakneck Track Club 3:42.67 4:47.72 3:50.18 4:50.22 4:10.19 5
7 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens 5:26.37 4:33.24 4:20.59 5:21.31 4:13.00 2
9 Zachary Teed   Princeton Running Club 3:30.71 4:36.71 5:07.17 4:26.56 4:13.86 -
12 Jeffrey Stewart SO-2 Rowan 4:53.56 3:42.09 3:36.98 3:11.46 4:15.27 -
14 Eric DuBois   Breakneck Track Club 3:09.83 5:07.83 3:09.83 4:11.39 4:16.52 -
16 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 4:35.85 4:02.34 3:39.13 4:33.27 4:17.80 -
  Davian Gray SO-2 Essex CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Kelly SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jake Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 3:55.94 5:26.30 4:11.00 4
6 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 5:25.06 3:44.27 4:11.98 3
8 Miguel Vera FR-1 Rowan 3:20.33 3:35.55 4:13.58 1
10 Keith Vantuono SO-2 Rowan 4:09.17 4:01.54 4:14.25 -
11 Zachary Voll FR-1 Rowan 5:26.30 5:05.91 4:14.92 -
13 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 4:54.24 4:03.07 4:15.86 -
15 Kalen Sixkiller   Princeton Running Club 3:23.12 3:12.84 4:17.11 -
17 Connor McBride SO-2 Rowan 5:34.42 3:45.54 4:19.24 -
18 Sean Smithson SO-2 Rowan 3:53.97 5:37.95 4:19.96 -
19 Jason Muermann SR-4 Rowan 5:07.52 4:44.07 4:20.61 -
20 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:26.22 4:47.14 4:21.03 -
22 Patrick Tuohey SR-4 Montclair State 5:00.95 3:07.44 4:23.99 -
23 Austin Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 4:40.20 5:33.07 4:24.34 -
26 Jake Barrett JR-3 Stevenson 4:44.92 3:38.35 4:26.28 -
28 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 3:39.66 4:22.52 4:27.87 -
31 Hunter Hughes FR-1 Rowan 4:39.52 5:41.34 4:28.77 -
  Sebastian Ruiz SO-2 Montclair State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Logan Strouse FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:13.75 4:58.22 5:26.99 4:21.59 5:32.22 4:34.67 -
24 Joubert Derival   Unattached 3:21.39 5:17.98 4:01.14 4:24.98 5:12.68 5:28.58   
25 Daniel Wyshinski FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:56.82 4:17.06 4:51.52 4:25.01 4:01.16 3:08.16 -
27 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens 5:02.65 3:31.59 3:23.55 4:27.83 5:16.04 5:21.40 -
29 Michael Dowd JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 3:32.00 3:13.22 3:45.42 4:28.35 5:38.13 5:46.18 -
30 Dhavan Antala SO-2 Stevens 5:00.68 4:55.31 3:26.72 4:28.46 4:23.09 4:15.04 -
32 Romar Scott FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 4:21.38 3:46.35 5:42.22 4:29.46 5:28.75 4:21.38 -
34 Maninder Singh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:12.14 3:09.44 5:05.80 4:30.62 4:00.86 3:36.50 -
38 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 3:21.43 4:11.10 4:30.42 4:35.93 4:58.01 3:49.03 -
39 Ahmed Khodir SR-4 Staten Island 5:37.38 5:34.62 4:31.01 4:36.54 4:44.84 3:19.11 -
41 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 4:45.62 4:34.53 5:41.08 4:37.30 5:54.95 3:16.89 -
43 Wiley Kohler   Princeton Running Club 3:36.66 5:51.72 5:32.02 4:41.37 5:12.32 5:48.90 -
45 Sam Frank FR-1 NYU 3:57.00 5:26.60 4:49.02 4:49.02 4:57.69 4:02.78 -
46 Samuel Pope SO-2 Staten Island 5:04.82 5:25.14 4:35.79 4:50.30 4:27.08 5:13.53 -
48 Muhammed Qadri JR-3 Staten Island 5:26.65 4:45.82 4:42.90 4:51.65 5:47.07 5:12.07 -
50 Justin Cai   Princeton Running Club 6:02.66 4:33.48 5:50.77 4:57.26 5:32.94 4:54.29 -
55 Spencer Milito SR-4 Staten Island 4:54.29 5:30.70 4:11.82 5:03.39 5:36.77 5:27.67 -
  Leonard Laine FR-1 Bloomfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 khabeeba Mills SO-2 Essex CC 4:30.18 5:26.92 3:25.34 4:40.99 -
35 Charlie Smith   Princeton Running Club 4:31.46 3:58.89 4:07.03 3:42.60 -
36 Andrew Donahue FR-1 Stevens 4:34.26 5:42.83 4:06.84 5:07.18 -
37 Daniel McDonald-Hylton SO-2 Essex CC 4:35.11 5:13.63 3:18.08 4:40.62 -
40 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:37.02 5:51.82 5:35.20 3:55.47 -
42 Hayward Boutte Jr FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:37.51 4:34.74 3:39.24 5:55.22 -
44 Ty Barfield SR-4 Montclair State 4:46.36 4:54.95 6:00.82 6:09.41 -
47 Daniel Pinilla FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:51.36 5:52.55 5:40.90 4:33.88 -
49 Calvin Janzen Chappel JR-3 Bard 4:55.50 3:56.40 5:16.19 4:46.64 -
51 Alan Bass SO-2 Staten Island 4:57.27 4:54.30 6:08.62 4:39.44 -
52 Deshawn Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 4:59.47 5:02.47 6:11.35 4:53.48 -
53 David Valentine SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:02.06 5:14.15 6:32.68 5:17.17 -
54 Daniel Bhopaul SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:02.77 5:48.19 3:59.19 3:53.14 -
56 Daniel Palmieri SR-4 Staten Island 5:16.61 4:06.96 5:00.78 5:22.95 -
57 Marchello Barile SO-2 Immaculata 5:21.26 6:51.22 6:41.58 4:52.35 -
58 Kieran Brackin FR-1 Immaculata 5:23.54 3:59.42 3:52.95 6:47.66 -
  Dylan Zuch SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS