April 7- 9, 2022
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 32.46 25.76 10 NWI
2 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 34.17 26.28 8 NWI
3 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 21.35 26.35 6 NWI
4 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 25.57 26.36 5 -0.1
5 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 29.45 26.53 4 NWI
6 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 22.61 26.60 3 NWI
7 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 25.34 26.67 2 NWI
8 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 24.43 26.84 1 -0.1
9 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 32.10 26.97 - -0.1
10 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 22.18 27.04 - NWI
11 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 22.23 27.11 - -0.1
12 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 23.34 27.13 - NWI
13 Amber Hackenberg SO-2 Misericordia 31.28 27.20 - NWI
14 Gabrielle Heard FR-1 Frostburg State 34.61 27.25 - -0.1
15 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 35.48 27.29 - -0.1
16 Diamond Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 35.41 27.45 - NWI
17 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 23.37 27.49 - NWI
18 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.83 27.64 - -0.1
19 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 33.52 27.70 - NWI
20 Haley DeJager SO-2 Houghton 27.52 27.79 - NWI
21 Breyanna Roper FR-1 DeSales 34.22 27.82 - NWI
21 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 29.22 27.82 - 0.5
23 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 34.69 27.97 - 0.5
24 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 28.94 28.09 - -0.1
25 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 23.71 28.22 - NWI
26 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 23.43 28.22 - NWI
27 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 33.06 28.25 - 0.5
28 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 24.87 28.26 - NWI
29 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 36.81 28.31 - NWI
30 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.50 28.35 - 0.5
31 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 33.74 28.35 - 0.5
32 Nylah Capo-ChiChi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 33.23 28.40 - NWI
33 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 33.60 28.47 - 0.5
34 Melissa Peller FR-1 DeSales 34.20 28.50 - NWI
35 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 21.15 28.57 - NWI
36 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 32.07 28.63 - 0.5
37 Sydney Heller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.08 28.65 - NWI
38 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 30.75 28.73 - 0.5
39 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.01 28.91 - 0.5
40 Maria Rodrigues FR-1 Houghton 35.86 28.92 - -0.4
41 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 37.32 28.93 - NWI
42 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 24.63 28.97 - NWI
43 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 26.67 28.99 - NWI
44 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 24.12 29.05 - NWI
45 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 21.80 29.06 - NWI
46 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 25.18 29.28 - NWI
47 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.12 29.29 - NWI
48 Michaella Roth FR-1 Houghton 20.58 29.39 - NWI
49 Layla Germain FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 33.59 29.72 - 0.5
50 Hosanna Spronk FR-1 Houghton 27.71 29.79 - NWI
51 Nicole Osei JR-3 Stevenson 26.22 29.79 - NWI
52 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 25.11 29.89 - -0.4
53 Sarah Urban JR-3 Susquehanna 36.30 30.00 - 0.5
53 Kristin Bria JR-3 York (Pa.) 21.00 30.00 - 0.5
55 Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg 34.90 30.08 - 0.5
56 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 34.90 30.08 - 0.5
57 Olivia Gooch SR-4 Stevenson 35.52 30.10 - NWI
58 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 35.27 30.14 - NWI
59 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 23.42 30.41 - NWI
60 Sara Badeau SO-2 Alfred 25.00 30.48 - 0.5
61 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 36.92 30.76 - 0.5
62 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 31.70 30.77 - -0.4
63 Cyara Lambert JR-3 Dickinson 33.42 30.94 - -0.4
64 Victoria Libretti FR-1 Scranton 37.77 31.74 - -0.4
65 Erin Brown JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.29 32.06 - NWI
66 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 24.06 32.07 - -0.4
67 Katie Seal FR-1 Scranton 29.63 32.56 - NWI
68 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 32.16 32.81 - -0.4
69 Olivia Chamberlin SR-4 Alfred 28.00 32.94 - -0.4
70 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 44.02 33.86 - NWI
71 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 37.63 33.90 - NWI
72 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 47.79 37.04 - NWI
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 22.42 25.76 10
2 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 32.85 26.28 8
3 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 22.40 26.35 6
5 Esther Seeland SO-2 Messiah 29.19 26.53 4
6 Sonialys Badillo SO-2 Misericordia 25.54 26.60 3
7 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 20.54 26.67 2
12 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 31.75 27.13 -
13 Amber Hackenberg SO-2 Misericordia 30.47 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 26.36 27.95 18.98 20.56 5
8 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 26.84 30.87 25.77 30.06 1
9 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 26.97 28.32 32.10 25.09 -
11 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 27.11 21.15 26.57 20.07 -
14 Gabrielle Heard FR-1 Frostburg State 27.25 26.16 28.89 29.43 -
15 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 27.29 22.93 27.84 35.48 -
18 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.64 25.71 35.66 32.62 -
24 Alexa Rine SO-2 Susquehanna 28.09 30.06 32.87 27.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Halle Jennett FR-1 Messiah 27.04 -
17 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 27.49 -
19 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.70 -
20 Haley DeJager SO-2 Houghton 27.79 -
21 Breyanna Roper FR-1 DeSales 27.82 -
26 Mary Shaker FR-1 Houghton 28.22 -
28 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 28.26 -
34 Melissa Peller FR-1 DeSales 28.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Skylia Day FR-1 Stevenson 35.61 26.43 35.61 21.43 27.55 27.82 -
23 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 35.81 26.30 27.69 26.30 34.69 27.97 -
27 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 25.99 21.19 33.06 29.38 25.15 28.25 -
31 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 28.64 33.74 22.40 34.31 34.02 28.35 -
33 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 19.93 25.91 36.45 37.02 23.35 28.47 -
36 Avery Francis SO-2 Susquehanna 26.63 20.62 28.06 27.49 29.21 28.63 -
39 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 20.24 24.87 33.83 24.29 24.87 28.91 -
53 Kristin Bria JR-3 York (Pa.) 35.40 23.10 24.00 22.80 37.80 30.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 35.00 28.22 22.02 24.84 26.53 25.40 -
29 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 30.86 28.31 33.41 34.54 36.24 28.88 -
35 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 32.00 28.57 21.15 20.86 28.86 34.57 -
37 Sydney Heller FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.80 28.65 21.49 25.50 29.23 26.93 -
42 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 35.35 28.97 31.87 32.16 22.60 37.38 -
43 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 24.36 28.99 29.86 25.81 32.47 35.37 -
45 Jordan Wagner JR-3 York (Pa.) 31.97 29.06 31.10 26.16 25.87 33.42 -
48 Michaella Roth FR-1 Houghton 36.45 29.39 22.63 35.57 23.81 21.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 31.54 28.93 27.20 31.25 26.33 -
44 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 23.82 29.05 27.02 23.53 36.90 -
46 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 22.55 29.28 23.72 26.06 32.21 -
47 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 37.50 29.29 34.86 31.34 33.10 -
51 Nicole Osei JR-3 Stevenson 31.88 29.79 31.88 38.43 33.67 -
57 Olivia Gooch SR-4 Stevenson 31.31 30.10 33.11 32.51 32.81 -
58 Julia Acevedo SO-2 Susquehanna 23.51 30.14 25.62 38.58 24.72 -
59 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 28.89 30.41 34.06 21.90 36.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Payton Mann FR-1 York (Pa.) 22.97 28.35 -
38 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 32.76 28.73 -
49 Layla Germain FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.89 29.72 -
53 Sarah Urban JR-3 Susquehanna 23.40 30.00 -
55 Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg 27.38 30.08 -
56 Jameraquai May JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 24.97 30.08 -
60 Sara Badeau SO-2 Alfred 33.84 30.48 -
61 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 34.76 30.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Maria Rodrigues FR-1 Houghton 20.54 30.37 31.53 28.92 -
52 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 35.87 21.52 37.37 29.89 -
62 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 22.47 25.54 34.47 30.77 -
63 Cyara Lambert JR-3 Dickinson 31.56 37.13 34.97 30.94 -
64 Victoria Libretti FR-1 Scranton 32.06 39.36 34.28 31.74 -
66 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 39.13 28.55 24.38 32.07 -
68 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 35.77 39.38 25.27 32.81 -
69 Olivia Chamberlin SR-4 Alfred 25.04 32.94 38.54 32.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Diamond Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 30.75 27.45 -
32 Nylah Capo-ChiChi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.28 28.40 -
50 Hosanna Spronk FR-1 Houghton 20.86 29.79 -
65 Erin Brown JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.61 32.06 -
67 Katie Seal FR-1 Scranton 30.94 32.56 -
70 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.80 33.86 -
71 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 40.68 33.90 -
72 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 43.71 37.04 -