April 16, 2022
|
Glendale CC - Glendale, AZ
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 21.69
2 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 21.84
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 21.87
4 Joel Goulbourne Sophomore Unattached 21.93
5 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 21.96
6 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 22.07
7 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 22.11
8 Stacey Boyd II Junior Unattached 22.12
9 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.15
10 Jariel Thomas   Unattached 22.33
11 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 22.38
12 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 22.46
13 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 22.47
14 William Blocker Senior Elite Sports & Fitness Ac 22.53
15 Khymani Reid   Calgary Track Club 22.59
16 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 22.60
17 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 22.68
18 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.75
19 Kema Egbunike   Unattached 22.89
20 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 22.92
21 Grace Sangwa FR-1 Glendale CC 23.01
22 Keon Rude   Calgary Track Club 23.01
23 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.05
24 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.25
25 Seifadine Abdoulaye FR-1 Pima CC 23.46
26 Gamar Garem FR-1 Pima CC 23.51
27 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.24
28 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 24.52
29 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.87
30 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 25.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 22.11
25 Seifadine Abdoulaye FR-1 Pima CC 23.46
26 Gamar Garem FR-1 Pima CC 23.51
28 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 24.52
29 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.87
30 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 25.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 22.46
18 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.75
21 Grace Sangwa FR-1 Glendale CC 23.01
24 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.25
27 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 22.47
16 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 22.60
17 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 22.68
20 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 22.92
23 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Khamis Hassan FR-1 Mesa CC 21.96
6 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 22.07
9 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.15
10 Jariel Thomas   Unattached 22.33
11 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 22.38
15 Khymani Reid   Calgary Track Club 22.59
22 Keon Rude   Calgary Track Club 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 21.69
2 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 21.84
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 21.87
4 Joel Goulbourne Sophomore Unattached 21.93
8 Stacey Boyd II Junior Unattached 22.12
14 William Blocker Senior Elite Sports & Fitness Ac 22.53
19 Kema Egbunike   Unattached 22.89