April 7- 8, 2022
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Marqueze Washington   United States 10.28 1.1
2 Jayson Ashford JR-3 Missouri 10.51 0.4
3 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 10.52 1.1
4 Lorenzo Paissan SO-2 Nebraska 10.54 -0.3
5 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.58 1.1
6 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 10.63 1.1
7 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 10.69 1.1
8 Easton Bianchi JR-3 BYU 10.75 -0.5
9 Daniel Clarke SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.81 -0.3
10 Robert Nuzzo JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10.81 -0.5
11 Matthew Stahl FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.84 -0.5
12 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 10.87 -0.3
13 Hayden Cobbs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.90 -0.3
14 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.92 -0.3
15 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.93 1.1
16 Evan Sanni-Thomas FR-1 Tulsa 10.93 0.4
17 La'Rue Martin FR-1 Missouri 10.95 -0.5
18 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 10.97 1.1
19 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.97 -0.3
20 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.00 -0.5
21 Chris Ramsey SO-2 Nebraska 11.02 -0.5
22 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.08 0.4
23 Bruce White SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.09 -0.5
24 Preston Barker FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.34 0.4
25 Devin Dougherty   United States 11.58 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jayson Ashford JR-3 Missouri 10.51
16 Evan Sanni-Thomas FR-1 Tulsa 10.93
22 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.08
24 Preston Barker FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.34
25 Devin Dougherty   United States 11.58
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Easton Bianchi JR-3 BYU 10.75
10 Robert Nuzzo JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10.81
11 Matthew Stahl FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.84
17 La'Rue Martin FR-1 Missouri 10.95
20 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.00
21 Chris Ramsey SO-2 Nebraska 11.02
23 Bruce White SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lorenzo Paissan SO-2 Nebraska 10.54
9 Daniel Clarke SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.81
12 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 10.87
13 Hayden Cobbs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.90
14 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.92
19 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marqueze Washington   United States 10.28
3 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 10.52
5 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.58
6 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 10.63
7 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 10.69
15 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.93
18 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 10.97