April 23, 2022
|
Bates - Lewiston, ME
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington SO-2 Bates 4:49.99 3:42.89 3:26.11 3:59.66 4:18.84 5:11.56 3:04.54 10
2 Will Goddard FR-1 Bowdoin 4:53.26 3:57.97 5:10.08 4:00.37 4:29.22 4:43.64 4:50.85 8
3 John Mieszczanski SR-4 Bates 5:08.88 4:32.68 3:25.12 4:01.31 4:08.55 4:47.16 2:56.16 6
4 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 5:14.45 3:03.83 3:01.41 4:01.88 4:13.98 3:28.02 4:18.82 5
5 Nic Stathos SR-4 Bates 4:11.71 3:42.38 5:03.02 4:04.37 3:35.05 3:54.60 4:01.93 4
6 Cam Stathos FR-1 Bates 4:09.19 3:04.40 5:21.46 4:09.19 4:09.19 4:56.54 4:14.18 3
7 Michael Bligh FR-1 Colby 5:01.05 3:02.15 4:40.81 4:12.98 4:12.98 4:50.93 4:50.93 2
8 Henry Welch FR-1 Bates 4:00.47 5:13.87 5:11.34 4:13.12 2:59.72 5:16.40 3:27.56 1
9 Calvin Lucido SO-2 Bowdoin 3:56.30 2:57.86 5:30.31 4:14.08 3:41.05 5:15.06 2:57.86 -
10 Jordan Duplessie FR-1 Southern Maine 5:03.47 5:13.67 5:21.32 4:15.01 4:25.21 4:55.82 4:40.52 -
11 Richard Toledo FR-1 Bowdoin 3:07.43 5:07.18 3:49.09 4:20.32 4:51.56 5:33.21 3:12.64 -
12 Adam Nelson SO-2 Bowdoin 3:23.33 4:28.50 3:28.55 4:20.68 3:02.48 4:33.72 4:57.18 -
13 Matt Shea FR-1 Thomas College 5:14.31 5:37.88 4:00.97 4:21.92 3:03.35 5:11.69 4:16.69 -
14 Matthew Audi SO-2 Bowdoin 4:41.70 4:52.23 3:27.99 4:23.27 3:09.56 3:41.15 5:29.09 -
15 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 5:08.56 4:18.45 5:40.20 4:23.72 4:02.63 5:21.74 5:34.93 -
16 Cairo Da Silva SO-2 Bowdoin 5:16.70 4:26.13 4:10.17 4:26.13 4:50.09 3:16.94 3:19.60 -
17 Andrew Davis FR-1 Colby 5:47.77 4:51.59 4:24.84 4:27.51 3:31.34 5:15.67 4:46.24 -
18 Anthony O'Donnell FR-1 Southern Maine 4:46.72 3:46.07 5:28.08 4:35.69 4:05.37 3:43.31 3:57.10 -
19 Harrison Mosher JR-3 Thomas College 4:17.29 3:15.77 4:00.51 4:39.66 4:14.49 3:57.72 3:38.14 -
20 Luke Van Laningham FR-1 Bowdoin 5:22.25 4:03.10 4:37.02 4:42.67 3:37.66 4:28.54 5:30.73 -
21 Jeremy Stone FR-1 Husson 4:20.76 3:29.74 5:00.44 4:43.43 3:29.74 4:03.75 5:57.13 -
22 Max Pottle FR-1 Husson 3:30.03 5:51.94 3:41.38 4:43.82 5:43.43 4:40.99 4:01.25 -
23 John Tayeri JR-3 Colby 4:36.02 4:44.65 4:04.40 4:47.52 3:52.90 5:33.53 3:29.89 -
24 Jonathan Murphy SR-4 Southern Maine 5:03.89 5:58.59 4:57.82 5:03.89 4:48.70 4:48.70 3:54.00 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington SO-2 Bates 2:52.56 3:59.66 4:35.61 3:33.30 4:09.25 3:35.70 4:23.63 10
2 Will Goddard FR-1 Bowdoin 3:48.36 4:00.37 5:02.87 4:34.03 2:53.07 4:00.37 4:38.83 8
3 John Mieszczanski SR-4 Bates 3:15.47 4:01.31 4:47.16 4:47.16 4:10.97 4:20.62 3:27.53 6
4 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 3:25.60 4:01.88 3:23.18 3:08.67 2:59.00 3:18.35 4:23.65 5
5 Nic Stathos SR-4 Bates 5:07.91 4:04.37 2:51.06 3:17.94 3:37.49 3:13.06 2:58.39 4
6 Cam Stathos FR-1 Bates 2:56.93 4:09.19 4:54.05 4:54.05 4:11.69 4:01.72 5:11.49 3
9 Calvin Lucido SO-2 Bowdoin 4:54.74 4:14.08 4:39.49 4:14.08 4:52.20 4:01.38 4:34.41 -
10 Jordan Duplessie FR-1 Southern Maine 4:43.07 4:15.01 4:25.21 3:49.51 3:08.71 3:11.26 4:20.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Michael Bligh FR-1 Colby 4:12.98 2
8 Henry Welch FR-1 Bates 4:13.12 1
11 Richard Toledo FR-1 Bowdoin 4:20.32 -
13 Matt Shea FR-1 Thomas College 4:21.92 -
15 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 4:23.72 -
16 Cairo Da Silva SO-2 Bowdoin 4:26.13 -
17 Andrew Davis FR-1 Colby 4:27.51 -
18 Anthony O'Donnell FR-1 Southern Maine 4:35.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Adam Nelson SO-2 Bowdoin 3:41.58 4:44.15 4:20.68 -
14 Matthew Audi SO-2 Bowdoin 4:04.85 4:23.27 4:23.27 -
19 Harrison Mosher JR-3 Thomas College 4:56.44 5:18.82 4:39.66 -
20 Luke Van Laningham FR-1 Bowdoin 4:39.85 5:08.11 4:42.67 -
21 Jeremy Stone FR-1 Husson 5:25.95 3:35.41 4:43.43 -
22 Max Pottle FR-1 Husson 5:29.24 5:54.78 4:43.82 -
23 John Tayeri JR-3 Colby 3:44.27 3:55.77 4:47.52 -
24 Jonathan Murphy SR-4 Southern Maine 3:57.04 4:09.19 5:03.89 -