April 23, 2022
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 6" 6.24m 10
  • 20' 6" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 20' 3" 6.17m 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 9" (+0.0)
  • 19' 3" (+0.0)
  • 19' 0" (+0.0)
  • 20' 3" (+0.0)
3 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 19' 3" 5.86m 6
  • 18' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 2" (+0.0)
  • 18' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 1.5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 2" (+0.0)
  • 19' 3" (+0.0)
4 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 18' 11" 5.76m 4
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 11" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 6" (+0.0)
  • 18' 4.5" (+0.0)
5 Matt Martin JR Sanborn Regional 18' 9" 5.71m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 0" (+0.0)
  • 18' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 3" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 9" (+0.0)
6 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 18' 5" 5.61m 1
  • 18' 5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 6" (+0.0)
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
7 Logan Troon FR Kennett 18' 4.5" 5.60m -
  • 18' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 4" (+0.0)
  • 10' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 9" (+0.0)
  • 17' 10" (+0.0)
  • 17' 10" (+0.0)
8 Thomas Ellsworth SR Hopkinton 18' 3.5" 5.57m -
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 11" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Shane McKeen FR Sanborn Regional 17' 10.5" 5.44m -
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
  • 17' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
10 Gabriel Kean SO Plymouth Regional 17' 9.5" 5.42m -
  • 13' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 0.5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 9.5" (+0.0)
11 Jack Lorenz JR Monadnock 17' 9" 5.41m -
  • 17' 9" (+0.0)
  • 17' 6" (+0.0)
  • 17' 1.5" (+0.0)
12 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 17' 7" 5.35m -
  • 17' 6" (+0.0)
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
13 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 17' 7" 5.35m -
  • 17' 2" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
  • 17' 3" (+0.0)
14 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 17' 7" 5.35m -
  • 17' 0" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
15 Rere Edokpolo FR Trinity 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 6.5" (+0.0)
16 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 17' 3.75" 5.27m -
  • 17' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 4.5" (+0.0)
17 Logan Johns SR Lebanon 17' 1" 5.20m -
  • 16' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 8.5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 1" (+0.0)
18 Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River 16' 10" 5.13m -
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
  • 14' 6" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5" (+0.0)
19 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 16' 9" 5.10m -
  • 16' 8.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 3" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
20 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 16' 9" 5.10m -
  • 16' 7" (+0.0)
  • 16' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
21 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 16' 9" 5.10m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
22 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 16' 7.5" 5.06m -
  • 16' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 7" (+0.0)
  • 16' 7.5" (+0.0)
23 Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown 16' 6" 5.02m -
  • 15' 9" (+0.0)
  • 16' 6" (+0.0)
  • 16' 0.5" (+0.0)
24 Brandon Bernard FR Monadnock 16' 5.5" 5.01m -
  • 16' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
  • 15' 6" (+0.0)
25 Owen McLean SR Coe-Brown 16' 4" 4.97m -
  • 16' 4" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 2" (+0.0)
26 Thomas Hubbard FR Trinity 16' 0" 4.87m -
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
27 Austin Wyman SR Monadnock 15' 9" 4.80m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 9" (+0.0)
28 Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 8" 4.77m -
  • 15' 4" (+0.0)
  • 15' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 8" (+0.0)
29 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 15' 6" 4.72m -
  • 15' 6" (+0.0)
  • 15' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
30 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1.5" (+0.0)
31 Adam Barry SR Merrimack Valley 15' 3" 4.64m -
  • 14' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 3" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
32 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
  • 14' 8" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1" (+0.0)
  • 15' 2.5" (+0.0)
33 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 15' 2" 4.62m -
  • 15' 2" (+0.0)
  • 13' 6" (+0.0)
  • 15' 0" (+0.0)
34 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 14' 9" 4.49m -
  • 14' 9" (+0.0)
  • 13' 11" (+0.0)
  • 14' 2" (+0.0)
35 Brian Curtin SR Sanborn Regional 14' 6.5" 4.43m -
  • 14' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 14' 0" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
36 Jesse Glidden SO Coe-Brown 14' 5.5" 4.40m -
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 14' 2" (+0.0)
37 Jared Nagle FR Conant 14' 4.5" 4.38m -
  • 14' 4.5" (+0.0)
38 Nicholas Petrucci FR Lebanon 14' 2.5" 4.33m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 2.5" (+0.0)
39 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 14' 2" 4.31m -
  • 12' 11" (+0.0)
  • 14' 2" (+0.0)
  • 13' 10" (+0.0)
40 Jack Drouin SO Pelham 13' 11.5" 4.25m -
  • 13' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 5" (+0.0)
41 Ryan Charron JR Con-Val 13' 9.5" 4.20m -
  • 12' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 9.5" (+0.0)
42 Max Saluto FR Trinity 13' 9" 4.19m -
  • 13' 9" (+0.0)
  • 12' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 0" (+0.0)
43 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 13' 7.5" 4.15m -
  • 12' 11" (+0.0)
  • 13' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
44 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 13' 7" 4.14m -
  • 13' 7" (+0.0)
  • 13' 6" (+0.0)
  • 13' 2.5" (+0.0)
45 Gerad Thornton JR Lebanon 13' 7" 4.14m -
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 7" (+0.0)
  • 12' 11" (+0.0)
46 Ryan Whitney FR Con-Val 13' 2.5" 4.02m -
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
47 Andrew Brahan FR Kearsarge 12' 9.5" 3.89m -
  • 12' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 8" (+0.0)
48 Logan Lane FR Hillsboro-Deering 12' 5.5" 3.79m -
  • 12' 1" (+0.0)
  • 11' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 5.5" (+0.0)
49 Owen Goupil SR Hopkinton 11' 5" 3.47m -
  • 11' 0.5" (+0.0)
  • 11' 5" (+0.0)
  • 9' 11" (+0.0)
50 Matthew Elliot FR Kearsarge 10' 3" 3.12m -
  • FOUL  
  • 10' 3" (+0.0)
  • 9' 7" (+0.0)
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 16' 7.5" 5.06m -
27 Austin Wyman SR Monadnock 15' 9" 4.80m -
28 Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 8" 4.77m -
29 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 15' 6" 4.72m -
30 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
32 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
33 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 15' 2" 4.62m -
34 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 14' 9" 4.49m -
38 Nicholas Petrucci FR Lebanon 14' 2.5" 4.33m -
42 Max Saluto FR Trinity 13' 9" 4.19m -
43 Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark 13' 7.5" 4.15m -
44 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 13' 7" 4.14m -
46 Ryan Whitney FR Con-Val 13' 2.5" 4.02m -
47 Andrew Brahan FR Kearsarge 12' 9.5" 3.89m -
48 Logan Lane FR Hillsboro-Deering 12' 5.5" 3.79m -
49 Owen Goupil SR Hopkinton 11' 5" 3.47m -
50 Matthew Elliot FR Kearsarge 10' 3" 3.12m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Brandon Bernard FR Monadnock 16' 5.5" 5.01m -
26 Thomas Hubbard FR Trinity 16' 0" 4.87m -
31 Adam Barry SR Merrimack Valley 15' 3" 4.64m -
35 Brian Curtin SR Sanborn Regional 14' 6.5" 4.43m -
36 Jesse Glidden SO Coe-Brown 14' 5.5" 4.40m -
40 Jack Drouin SO Pelham 13' 11.5" 4.25m -
41 Ryan Charron JR Con-Val 13' 9.5" 4.20m -
45 Gerad Thornton JR Lebanon 13' 7" 4.14m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Thomas Ellsworth SR Hopkinton 18' 3.5" 5.57m -
10 Gabriel Kean SO Plymouth Regional 17' 9.5" 5.42m -
12 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 17' 7" 5.35m -
15 Rere Edokpolo FR Trinity 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
17 Logan Johns SR Lebanon 17' 1" 5.20m -
18 Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River 16' 10" 5.13m -
19 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 16' 9" 5.10m -
20 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 16' 9" 5.10m -
21 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 16' 9" 5.10m -
23 Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown 16' 6" 5.02m -
25 Owen McLean SR Coe-Brown 16' 4" 4.97m -
37 Jared Nagle FR Conant 14' 4.5" 4.38m -
39 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 14' 2" 4.31m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 6" 6.24m 10
2 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 20' 3" 6.17m 8
3 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 19' 3" 5.86m 6
4 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 18' 11" 5.76m 4
5 Matt Martin JR Sanborn Regional 18' 9" 5.71m 2
6 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 18' 5" 5.61m 1
7 Logan Troon FR Kennett 18' 4.5" 5.60m -
9 Shane McKeen FR Sanborn Regional 17' 10.5" 5.44m -
11 Jack Lorenz JR Monadnock 17' 9" 5.41m -
13 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 17' 7" 5.35m -
14 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 17' 7" 5.35m -
16 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 17' 3.75" 5.27m -