April 23, 2022
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 12.87 10
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 13.25 8
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 13.52 6
4 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 13.61 4
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.80 2
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 13.80 1
7 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 14.16 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 9.69 9.69 13.09 11.79 9.95 15.58 12.70
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 11.68 16.06 13.27 9.56 15.13 11.15 16.06
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 11.63 13.00 13.68 17.79 16.83 11.50 13.27
4 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 14.17 13.34 13.89 9.73 14.73 14.17 16.12
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 10.89 16.33 13.95 15.63 10.75 14.37 15.91
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 17.29 12.51 14.05 13.77 13.63 13.77 16.30
7 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 16.89 14.92 14.07 14.92 16.75 16.89 12.67
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 10.70 16.18 14.07 14.78 12.81 15.76 10.56
9 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 12.97 10.43 14.09 17.48 10.29 11.70 12.97
10 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 15.17 14.32 14.17 11.91 14.03 18.14 17.29
11 Amanda Yu FR Oyster River 11.23 13.65 14.21 12.51 13.22 11.66 14.07
12 Gabrielle Minuti SO Pelham 13.88 13.31 14.31 17.18 12.17 13.46 17.32
13 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 12.46 13.75 14.32 14.47 17.19 13.18 14.75
14 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 18.63 17.49 14.33 14.05 12.33 10.03 14.48
15 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 17.93 13.05 14.34 11.91 17.07 13.91 13.48
16 Alexis Tuttle SR Kennett 16.27 17.86 14.52 16.85 10.46 13.22 14.09
17 Sylvia Cummings SR Prospect Mountain 14.67 13.36 14.52 10.46 11.33 14.67 15.98
18 Paige Murdough FR Coe-Brown 13.26 11.51 14.57 17.78 10.79 12.68 15.30
19 Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton 17.09 11.83 14.60 16.06 13.00 15.92 11.98
20 Sophie Wise SO Hanover 10.84 14.50 14.64 12.30 14.94 19.04 18.45
21 Daisy Onyango JR Hanover 13.83 16.63 14.71 16.63 10.74 17.66 10.30
22 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 11.07 12.69 14.75 16.52 15.79 15.34 11.80
23 Bailey Burdick FR Merrimack Valley 10.35 13.45 14.78 11.38 10.50 10.65 16.71
24 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 16.99 14.01 14.90 11.03 15.80 14.76 14.61
25 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 10.77 14.66 14.95 15.40 12.71 11.37 16.90
26 Aly Latsilnik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.67 18.55 14.96 16.76 17.21 17.81 12.87
27 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 12.74 11.09 14.98 10.94 13.19 11.99 11.39
28 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 13.35 13.50 15.00 19.05 14.10 14.85 12.15
29 Violet Towers SO Plymouth Regional 10.52 16.53 15.02 12.17 15.93 18.18 11.12
30 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 16.11 14.90 15.05 17.91 10.84 17.76 15.96
31 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 13.42 17.49 15.07 16.73 11.61 10.85 15.22
32 Poppy Collins FR Hanover 11.17 14.64 15.09 13.89 16.75 14.79 12.23
33 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 12.84 13.75 15.10 18.12 17.97 12.08 17.37
34 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 15.03 16.40 15.18 11.84 13.36 19.74 12.76
35 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 16.25 18.07 15.18 11.69 17.61 12.30 14.58
36 Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional 15.20 17.33 15.20 15.51 13.84 15.96 19.76
37 Ella Tullar FR Hanover 15.41 14.03 15.25 11.59 12.97 12.51 11.44
38 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 17.75 12.40 15.30 15.46 18.98 13.62 16.99
39 Hanna Tomany FR Sanborn Regional 19.01 17.17 15.33 18.55 12.27 17.94 10.74
40 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 13.37 17.05 15.36 16.29 12.60 11.52 15.98
41 Loraine Rupp SR Con-Val 15.68 17.22 15.37 13.99 12.61 15.37 12.15
42 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 18.33 19.56 15.40 15.71 16.48 17.71 12.48
43 Jordan Edwards FR Newfound Regional 13.88 18.20 15.42 18.82 19.74 15.58 12.49
44 Dawnalise Ratzlaff FR Prospect Mountain 19.29 17.90 15.43 14.82 11.89 13.74 12.97
45 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 11.73 17.44 15.43 19.60 16.82 18.83 10.80
46 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 18.89 19.04 15.48 13.78 18.27 11.77 17.96
47 Lillian Gibby JR Sanborn Regional 12.96 19.67 15.61 16.24 18.11 12.80 20.14
48 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.16 11.09 15.62 12.03 19.84 16.09 19.37
49 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.49 15.17 15.80 18.96 13.59 11.54 12.64
50 Lily Darling FR Raymond 13.64 11.74 15.86 15.55 14.28 14.75 16.66
51 Ryleana Barney SO Newfound Regional 17.69 20.08 15.93 11.79 18.48 19.92 16.09
52 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 11.25 14.15 16.07 19.45 16.72 14.31 17.04
53 Laura Hines FR Lebanon 11.31 11.47 16.15 13.25 17.28 13.73 20.03
54 Emma Beuerle JR Derryfield 12.56 17.62 16.31 15.50 17.29 15.99 14.03
55 Alejandra Whisman JR Hillsboro-Deering 19.42 16.49 16.32 16.32 20.89 16.16 18.12
56 Molly Russell FR Lebanon 13.72 11.43 16.33 13.07 14.70 15.84 21.07
57 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 19.36 13.12 16.40 13.62 20.67 18.21 16.40
58 Victoria Cowser FR Prospect Mountain 17.90 16.92 16.42 17.57 15.27 17.90 15.27
59 Isabel Vasquez SO Lebanon 17.81 17.98 16.49 16.49 12.87 14.19 14.35
60 Luna Landers FR Kearsarge 15.37 15.37 16.52 14.21 13.55 15.53 13.88
61 Montana Spead FR Coe-Brown 17.10 12.45 16.60 15.28 13.28 16.44 13.78
62 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 17.33 13.67 16.66 13.50 17.83 21.33 14.83
63 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 15.59 20.84 16.94 21.86 18.98 16.94 20.67
64 Gwyn Kane FR Prospect Mountain 14.82 14.65 17.03 16.18 15.84 20.78 17.37
65 Chelsea McLemore SR Hillsboro-Deering 20.63 21.32 17.05 19.27 15.18 22.00 20.46
66 Isabella Parisi SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.33 12.26 17.26 21.92 19.34 13.47 16.92
67 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.87 22.53 17.33 13.00 16.47 22.19 18.20
68 Grey Donahue FR Derryfield 18.49 16.21 17.61 21.14 18.67 22.54 19.20
69 Kaiya Viens FR Coe-Brown 19.21 15.86 17.62 13.04 17.45 15.33 17.80
70 Chelsea Pham JR Derryfield 15.35 19.14 18.05 15.71 18.42 18.23 16.61
71 Madison Moore FR Coe-Brown 19.74 21.74 18.11 21.37 23.18 14.31 18.48
72 Kaleigh O'Donnell FR Pelham 17.41 22.49 18.13 22.30 16.68 15.41 22.12
73 Alli Como FR Bishop Brady 21.81 16.08 18.48 14.60 18.11 23.66 18.48
74 Emma Letendre SO Hanover 16.52 14.62 18.98 20.12 21.26 21.45 20.88
75 Tarryn Rhude SR Plymouth Regional 15.92 27.04 21.80 21.37 24.86 18.32 23.55
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 15.35 13.05 14.34 10.47 12.62
16 Alexis Tuttle SR Kennett 14.23 16.99 14.52 13.22 16.12
28 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 11.10 10.50 15.00 17.25 13.95
42 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 13.86 11.09 15.40 12.63 16.17
43 Jordan Edwards FR Newfound Regional 16.20 19.12 15.42 18.05 14.50
45 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 18.52 15.28 15.43 11.27 18.98
61 Montana Spead FR Coe-Brown 17.77 14.45 16.60 15.61 17.43
65 Chelsea McLemore SR Hillsboro-Deering 16.03 22.00 17.05 12.28 19.44
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 14.17
31 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 15.07
34 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 15.18
47 Lillian Gibby JR Sanborn Regional 15.61
48 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.62
51 Ryleana Barney SO Newfound Regional 15.93
67 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.33
71 Madison Moore FR Coe-Brown 18.11
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 14.05
23 Bailey Burdick FR Merrimack Valley 14.78
30 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 15.05
36 Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional 15.20
38 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 15.30
53 Laura Hines FR Lebanon 16.15
54 Emma Beuerle JR Derryfield 16.31
74 Emma Letendre SO Hanover 18.98
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 12.26 14.09 16.77 13.11 12.97
14 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 10.03 14.33 14.19 15.62 17.20
17 Sylvia Cummings SR Prospect Mountain 17.14 14.52 14.09 11.62 12.93
29 Violet Towers SO Plymouth Regional 14.12 15.02 19.38 11.12 17.13
46 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 18.73 15.48 13.32 18.43 12.54
49 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 13.75 15.80 20.39 18.49 20.39
68 Grey Donahue FR Derryfield 13.39 17.61 22.72 20.43 12.86
73 Alli Como FR Bishop Brady 20.15 18.48 13.86 22.92 13.49
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.40 13.95
18 Paige Murdough FR Coe-Brown 13.99 14.57
32 Poppy Collins FR Hanover 17.06 15.09
35 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 11.54 15.18
44 Dawnalise Ratzlaff FR Prospect Mountain 18.83 15.43
70 Chelsea Pham JR Derryfield 15.89 18.05
75 Tarryn Rhude SR Plymouth Regional 19.19 21.80
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 10.84 14.07 10.98 13.51 15.34 15.90 14.36
13 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 11.32 14.32 15.47 12.61 11.03 14.04 12.89
21 Daisy Onyango JR Hanover 17.07 14.71 12.21 13.24 11.33 11.77 16.33
26 Aly Latsilnik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 19.00 14.96 15.11 11.22 17.51 16.61 14.52
40 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 13.37 15.36 15.52 17.51 19.05 11.06 18.74
58 Victoria Cowser FR Prospect Mountain 19.38 16.42 20.04 12.15 13.63 17.08 18.56
59 Isabel Vasquez SO Lebanon 11.55 16.49 18.31 15.50 18.97 16.33 15.83
72 Kaleigh O'Donnell FR Pelham 15.96 18.13 15.41 20.13 17.95 17.05 21.22
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 12.08 13.27 12.21
12 Gabrielle Minuti SO Pelham 16.17 14.31 11.31
19 Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton 11.98 14.60 17.23
25 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 10.77 14.95 18.39
56 Molly Russell FR Lebanon 12.90 16.33 21.23
60 Luna Landers FR Kearsarge 15.04 16.52 17.18
69 Kaiya Viens FR Coe-Brown 18.86 17.62 16.21
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 12.18 11.50 13.68 12.04 14.78 11.22 13.68
11 Amanda Yu FR Oyster River 14.50 16.35 13.65 17.91 13.50 16.63 14.21
27 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 11.24 15.43 11.99 18.58 13.64 18.58 14.98
39 Hanna Tomany FR Sanborn Regional 13.03 16.71 15.79 15.03 15.33 19.93 15.33
41 Loraine Rupp SR Con-Val 11.84 14.14 14.91 12.45 11.07 19.22 15.37
55 Alejandra Whisman JR Hillsboro-Deering 16.16 20.24 20.89 21.06 16.49 17.96 16.32
66 Isabella Parisi SO St. Thomas Aquinas 20.72 15.88 15.71 15.54 14.50 17.09 17.26
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 15.42 13.89
20 Sophie Wise SO Hanover 15.23 14.64
24 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 11.33 14.90
33 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 18.28 15.10
52 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 14.63 16.07
57 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 19.52 16.40
63 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 21.52 16.94
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 11.79 13.09
7 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 18.01 14.07
22 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 16.97 14.75
37 Ella Tullar FR Hanover 19.22 15.25
50 Lily Darling FR Raymond 11.58 15.86
62 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 14.50 16.66
64 Gwyn Kane FR Prospect Mountain 13.12 17.03