April 2, 2022
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 21.21 10 +0.0
2 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 21.46 8 +0.0
3 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior Unattached 21.48 - +0.0
4 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 21.53 6 +0.0
5 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 21.97 5 0.6
6 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 22.00 4 0.6
7 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 22.04 3 +0.0
8 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 22.06 2 +0.0
9 Romon Logan FR-1 Lindenwood 22.37 1 0.6
10 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 22.45 - +0.0
11 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.62 - 0.6
12 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 22.74 - 0.6
13 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 22.75 - 3.3
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 22.78 - 3.3
15 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 22.84 - 3.3
16 Oliver Adamson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.95 - 3.6
17 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 22.97 - 0.6
18 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 23.05 - 3.6
19 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 23.14 - 3.6
20 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.19 - 1.7
21 Juniour Baraza SO-2 Principia 23.26 - 1.7
22 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 23.44 - 3.3
23 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 23.65 - 3.6
24 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 23.73 - 1.7
25 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.83 - 3.3
26 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.91 - 1.7
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 23.98 - 0.6
28 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 24.05 - 2.8
29 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 24.19 - 3.6
30 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 24.24 - 3.6
31 Kentrell Louis FR-1 Rhodes 24.31 - 1.7
32 Jadis Smith SO-2 Webster 24.35 - 3.3
33 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 24.38 - 1.7
34 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 24.56 - 2.8
35 Tyler Rayson FR-1 Webster 24.97 - 3.3
36 Aaron Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.07 - 2.8
37 Alex Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.11 - 2.8
38 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.97 - 2.8
39 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 27.53 - 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 21.21 10
2 Dorian Leda JR-3 Lindenwood 21.46 8
3 Jabari Michael-Khensu Senior Unattached 21.48 -
4 Jameel Walkes-Miller SO-2 Lindenwood 21.53 6
7 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 22.04 3
8 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 22.06 2
10 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 22.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 21.97 5
6 Carson Rantanen SO-2 Greenville 22.00 4
9 Romon Logan FR-1 Lindenwood 22.37 1
11 Garrett Jackson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.62 -
12 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 22.74 -
17 Paul Leahy Senior Unattached 22.97 -
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jason Blankenship FR-1 Lindenwood 22.75 -
14 Noel Andino FR-1 Greenville 22.78 -
15 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 22.84 -
22 Brian Malambwe JR-3 Principia 23.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Oliver Adamson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.95 -
18 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 23.05 -
19 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 23.14 -
23 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 23.65 -
29 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 24.19 -
30 James McMinns FR-1 Greenville 24.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.19 -
21 Juniour Baraza SO-2 Principia 23.26 -
24 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 23.73 -
26 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.91 -
31 Kentrell Louis FR-1 Rhodes 24.31 -
33 Darrell Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 24.38 -
39 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 27.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 24.05 -
34 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 24.56 -
36 Aaron Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.07 -
37 Alex Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.11 -
38 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.83 -
32 Jadis Smith SO-2 Webster 24.35 -
35 Tyler Rayson FR-1 Webster 24.97 -