April 9, 2022
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 100m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jermel Brown SO Orange Park 11.44 10
2 Josber Stimphil FR Oakleaf 11.67 8
3 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.76 6
4 Tavio Tauler SR Providence 11.77 5
5 Patrick Stevens SR St. Augustine 11.78 4
6 Omarr Dixon SO Providence 11.78 3
7 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.80 2
8 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 11.88 1
9 Daniel Richardson FR Orange Park 11.91 -
10 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.93 -
11 Troy Cencich SR Creekside 12.04 -
12 William Restall JR Orange Park 12.07 -
13 Malik Harrison SR Ponte Vedra 12.08 -
14 Miles Capers FR Oakleaf 12.12 -
15 Ihsan Nairne SO Fleming Island 12.13 -
16 Austin Mills SO Nease 12.19 -
17 Daniel Frias FR Creekside 12.22 -
18 Sean Lamb FR Creekside 12.22 -
19 David Jimenez JR Creekside 12.23 -
20 Anthony Akel JR Creekside 12.29 -
21 Randy-Johnson Emmanuel SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.30 -
22 Zayne Migliore JR Clay 12.32 -
23 Malachi Brinkley FR Oakleaf 12.33 -
24 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 12.36 -
25 Aiden Malkowski SO Creekside 12.38 -
26 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 12.41 -
27 Kyle Curley JR Nease 12.42 -
28 Preston Rampey JR Nease 12.44 -
29 Nicholas Rueda FR Creekside 12.50 -
30 Kayden Zamor SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.56 -
31 Jabari Barnes JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.60 -
32 Antonio Thomas FR Clay 12.61 -
33 Zhaki Noel FR Creekside 12.61 -
34 Jonathan Mosquera FR Creekside 12.62 -
35 James Powell FR Creekside 12.64 -
36 Josiah Swaby SO Clay 12.74 -
37 Jayden Smith FR Oakleaf 12.74 -
38 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 12.76 -
38 Gentle Clark FR Oakleaf 12.76 -
40 Haden Fisher SR Ponte Vedra 12.77 -
41 Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek 12.85 -
42 Shaun Villar FR Creekside 12.87 -
43 Issacar Alexandre JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.89 -
44 Wilson Edwards JR Creekside 12.93 -
45 Braxton Nenigar SR Creekside 12.93 -
46 Charles Roddenberry FR Creekside 13.01 -
47 Jeremiah Littles JR Orange Park 13.02 -
48 Matthew Gamble FR Creekside 13.06 -
49 Ian Fish FR Creekside 13.11 -
50 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 13.16 -
51 Seth Carson FR Creekside 13.30 -
52 Owen Whitmire SR St. Augustine 13.32 -
53 Michael Fakhouri JR Creekside 13.54 -
54 Landon Creamer SR Creekside 13.56 -
55 Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek 13.66 -
56 Jake Guarnera SO Ponte Vedra 13.78 -
57 Alexander Rodriguez FR Creekside 13.96 -
58 Wyatt Griner JR Tocoi Creek 14.02 -
59 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 14.07 -
  Jovien Hamilton SR St. Augustine NT   
  Brendon McMillan JR Creekside NT   
  Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail NT   
  Carlos Witherup FR Oakleaf NT   
  Nico Weiss FR Bartram Trail DNF   
  Chris Jones SR Oakleaf DNS   
  Wendell Dean JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Aryan Agrawal SO Creekside DNS   
  Christian Jones SO Oakleaf DNS   
  Danila Vergeichik SO Creekside DNS   
  Kenley Hilaire JR Clay DNS   
  Javaris Roberts FR Clay DNS   
  Cole Seiger FR Creekside DNS   
  Jaylin Shine SR Clay DNS   
  Jaycob Hammett SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Guilherma Carvalho FR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Alex Birst SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day DNS   
  Regan Guy JR Creekside DNS   
  Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Ian Mooney JR Creekside DNS   
  Rashaun Jones SO Columbia DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Jabari Barnes JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.60 -
49 Ian Fish FR Creekside 13.11 -
59 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 14.07 -
  Cole Seiger FR Creekside DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jermel Brown SO Orange Park 11.44 10
2 Josber Stimphil FR Oakleaf 11.67 8
7 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.80 2
12 William Restall JR Orange Park 12.07 -
30 Kayden Zamor SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.56 -
  Christian Jones SO Oakleaf DNS   
  Aryan Agrawal SO Creekside DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Charles Roddenberry FR Creekside 13.01 -
50 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 13.16 -
56 Jake Guarnera SO Ponte Vedra 13.78 -
57 Alexander Rodriguez FR Creekside 13.96 -
58 Wyatt Griner JR Tocoi Creek 14.02 -
  Chris Jones SR Oakleaf DNS   
  Danila Vergeichik SO Creekside DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Gentle Clark FR Oakleaf 12.76 -
43 Issacar Alexandre JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.89 -
48 Matthew Gamble FR Creekside 13.06 -
52 Owen Whitmire SR St. Augustine 13.32 -
53 Michael Fakhouri JR Creekside 13.54 -
55 Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek 13.66 -
  Javaris Roberts FR Clay DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Randy-Johnson Emmanuel SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.30 -
29 Nicholas Rueda FR Creekside 12.50 -
41 Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek 12.85 -
47 Jeremiah Littles JR Orange Park 13.02 -
54 Landon Creamer SR Creekside 13.56 -
  Ian Mooney JR Creekside DNS   
  Kenley Hilaire JR Clay DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Anthony Akel JR Creekside 12.29 -
23 Malachi Brinkley FR Oakleaf 12.33 -
34 Jonathan Mosquera FR Creekside 12.62 -
36 Josiah Swaby SO Clay 12.74 -
38 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 12.76 -
42 Shaun Villar FR Creekside 12.87 -
44 Wilson Edwards JR Creekside 12.93 -
Men's 100m Dash B Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Troy Cencich SR Creekside 12.04 -
14 Miles Capers FR Oakleaf 12.12 -
17 Daniel Frias FR Creekside 12.22 -
37 Jayden Smith FR Oakleaf 12.74 -
45 Braxton Nenigar SR Creekside 12.93 -
51 Seth Carson FR Creekside 13.30 -
  Jaylin Shine SR Clay DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Patrick Stevens SR St. Augustine 11.78 4
15 Ihsan Nairne SO Fleming Island 12.13 -
19 David Jimenez JR Creekside 12.23 -
22 Zayne Migliore JR Clay 12.32 -
32 Antonio Thomas FR Clay 12.61 -
40 Haden Fisher SR Ponte Vedra 12.77 -
  Alex Birst SO Bartram Trail DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 9
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Austin Mills SO Nease 12.19 -
25 Aiden Malkowski SO Creekside 12.38 -
28 Preston Rampey JR Nease 12.44 -
  Regan Guy JR Creekside DNS   
  Jaycob Hammett SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Guilherma Carvalho FR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 10
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 12.36 -
26 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 12.41 -
27 Kyle Curley JR Nease 12.42 -
33 Zhaki Noel FR Creekside 12.61 -
35 James Powell FR Creekside 12.64 -
  Rashaun Jones SO Columbia DNS   
  Wendell Dean JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 11
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 11.88 1
9 Daniel Richardson FR Orange Park 11.91 -
10 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.93 -
13 Malik Harrison SR Ponte Vedra 12.08 -
18 Sean Lamb FR Creekside 12.22 -
  Nico Weiss FR Bartram Trail DNF   
  Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail DNS   
Men's 100m Dash B Section 12
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.76 6
4 Tavio Tauler SR Providence 11.77 5
6 Omarr Dixon SO Providence 11.78 3
  Jovien Hamilton SR St. Augustine NT   
  Carlos Witherup FR Oakleaf NT   
  Brendon McMillan JR Creekside NT   
  Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail NT