April 9, 2022
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 29.47 24.24 23.76 27.09 19.25 19.49 0.8
2 Zara Brown SO-2 Southwest Baptist 21.97 17.09 24.41 18.80 24.41 29.78 0.8
3 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.39 17.75 24.65 18.00 27.12 22.93 2.2
4 Yaria Akers SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.84 27.35 25.09 31.87 19.32 23.59 2.2
5 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 29.13 23.86 25.11 21.60 24.11 22.60 2.9
6 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 23.16 25.17 25.17 29.45 30.96 31.47 2.2
7 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 29.50 20.17 25.21 20.68 31.52 29.00 0.8
8 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.21 27.52 25.48 19.37 23.96 18.60 2.9
9 Kayly Guthrie FR-1 Highland CC 21.42 33.14 25.49 28.04 22.44 31.10 0.9
10 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 27.55 32.91 25.51 20.92 28.83 30.36 0.9
11 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.62 30.52 25.64 27.18 18.72 28.98 0.9
12 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 30.06 22.10 25.69 24.41 28.26 21.58 0.8
13 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.77 30.86 25.71 28.80 23.40 32.40 0.9
14 Audreanae Hagan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.30 30.98 25.81 28.14 24.27 22.72 2.2
15 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.74 22.08 25.97 24.42 22.60 19.48 0.9
16 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 18.21 26.27 26.01 18.21 23.15 28.35 1.3
17 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 29.97 32.58 26.06 21.89 23.72 25.28 2.2
18 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.72 22.51 26.17 24.60 24.87 33.24 1.3
19 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.15 21.89 26.37 21.63 22.15 21.36 2.9
20 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 27.46 20.33 26.40 32.21 19.80 31.42 2.9
21 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 32.51 27.76 26.43 26.43 20.36 21.68 2.9
22 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 33.60 32.27 26.45 20.37 31.22 22.22 2.6
23 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.37 32.32 26.71 28.85 22.97 24.84 2.6
24 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.98 31.60 26.78 28.66 19.55 19.02 1.5
25 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 19.60 22.83 26.85 32.22 34.10 28.20 1.5
26 Cornesia Calhoun-White JR-3 Missouri Southern 30.19 29.38 26.95 33.96 25.34 22.91 0.9
27 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19.44 32.40 27.00 34.29 30.51 28.89 1.6
28 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.72 28.40 27.04 22.72 21.37 26.23 1.5
29 Jada Browning SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.27 23.81 27.05 30.30 22.73 31.92 1.5
30 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.60 25.79 27.14 32.57 30.94 21.99 2.6
31 Shelby Butts JR-3 Baker 28.79 27.44 27.16 22.28 31.51 33.41 2.6
32 Ashliona Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 32.05 30.15 27.16 23.09 27.71 27.16 1.5
33 Madelyn Marquez SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.68 34.96 27.31 20.76 28.41 24.31 1.3
34 Katie Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern 33.06 25.90 27.55 19.56 21.22 22.87 1.5
35 Paige Bradley SO-2 Southwest Baptist 31.27 35.98 27.67 29.89 30.99 22.42 1.6
36 Amaka Okoronkwo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.06 31.80 27.89 27.06 35.15 22.87 1.6
37 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 21.55 20.15 27.98 33.02 32.46 20.15 2.6
38 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 33.82 30.72 28.18 23.11 33.26 25.37 1.6
39 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.87 27.73 28.58 32.01 25.15 20.01 2.5
40 Jaylynn Tucker FR-1 Park U. 33.07 30.43 29.26 34.24 33.95 23.12 2.5
41 Gabby Martinez SO-2 William Jewell 25.13 26.03 29.91 32.91 26.92 33.80 2.5
42 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 39.08 34.57 30.06 27.36 26.16 30.36 2.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.58 26.87 34.01
40 Jaylynn Tucker FR-1 Park U. 29.26 29.26 20.49
41 Gabby Martinez SO-2 William Jewell 29.91 31.41 26.62
42 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 30.06 25.56 33.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.51 31.59 22.41 27.00 31.32 21.87 32.67
35 Paige Bradley SO-2 Southwest Baptist 34.87 27.40 28.50 27.67 23.80 29.89 20.48
36 Amaka Okoronkwo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.94 34.03 29.85 27.89 20.64 27.62 26.22
38 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20.29 20.58 28.75 28.18 31.28 27.62 34.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.70 25.71 26.78
25 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.90 23.36 26.85
28 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.77 25.42 27.04
29 Jada Browning SO-2 Fort Scott CC 32.19 23.00 27.05
32 Ashliona Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 31.78 23.09 27.16
34 Katie Candrl FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.80 21.77 27.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 20.11 28.83 24.34 26.45 24.60 30.69 27.51
23 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.05 23.24 31.25 26.71 33.39 26.98 30.99
30 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.97 24.70 34.47 27.14 26.60 24.70 19.00
31 Shelby Butts JR-3 Baker 21.19 20.10 33.68 27.16 25.53 27.71 28.79
37 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 31.90 22.11 26.03 27.98 27.98 36.10 26.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 23.67 26.01 22.63
18 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.20 26.17 31.41
33 Madelyn Marquez SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.03 27.31 23.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kayly Guthrie FR-1 Highland CC 19.63 20.40 17.85 29.57 22.44 25.49 26.77
10 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.20 30.11 23.47 18.63 18.12 25.51 24.24
11 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.98 19.49 20.52 18.98 33.34 25.64 28.46
13 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 29.83 20.31 30.86 30.86 29.31 25.71 25.46
15 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.57 29.61 18.44 22.60 30.13 25.97 31.43
26 Cornesia Calhoun-White JR-3 Missouri Southern 20.76 21.56 28.84 30.73 19.95 26.95 31.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 19.59 31.39 21.10 25.11 29.88
8 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.03 29.82 29.31 25.48 22.94
19 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.89 32.97 21.89 26.37 29.01
20 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 33.00 26.14 33.27 26.40 25.88
21 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 19.56 34.36 29.87 26.43 24.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.42 20.46 24.65 18.00 24.65
4 Yaria Akers SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.59 19.07 28.86 19.83 25.09
6 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 23.41 19.13 22.41 21.65 25.17
14 Audreanae Hagan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.75 23.49 32.01 32.01 25.81
17 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.94 32.58 27.37 26.32 26.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.76 26.85
2 Zara Brown SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.41 21.48
7 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.21 29.25
12 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 25.69 25.69