March 29, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 22.56 8 -0.3
2 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 22.62 6 -0.3
3 Brandon Pottinger SR Palmer Trinity 22.74 4 -0.3
4 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 22.84 2 -0.3
5 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.08 1 -0.3
6 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.39 - -0.3
7 Austin Foster JR Palmer Trinity 23.49 - -0.1
8 Bryan Bjorkman SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.57 - -0.3
9 Tyler McCray SR Palmer Trinity 23.58 - -0.1
10 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.64 - -0.1
11 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.85 - -0.3
12 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.07 - -0.1
13 George Stark SR Palmer Trinity 24.27 - -0.3
14 Noah Zumpano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.44 - -0.1
15 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.76 - -0.1
16 Javier Fernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.84 - 0.7
17 Noah Davisson SR Divine Savior 24.89 - 0.7
18 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.99 - 0.7
19 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.17 - 0.7
20 David Guillaume SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.20 - 0.7
21 Liam Rene FR Palmer Trinity 25.62 - -0.3
22 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.63 - 1.1
23 Marco Ramirez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.67 - 1.1
24 GianCarlos Vidal JR Palmer Trinity 25.69 - -0.3
25 Alexander Baldo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.98 - 1.1
26 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 26.03 - -0.1
27 Manuel Barcelo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.16 - +0.0
28 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.87 - 1.1
29 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.07 - +0.0
30 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.15 - 1.1
31 Corbin Berg JR Palmer Trinity 27.24 - +0.0
32 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.52 - +0.0
33 Perry Sylvain SO Palmer Trinity 28.72 - 1.1
34 John Henry Edwards FR Palmer Trinity 28.89 - +0.0
35 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.24 - 1.1
36 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.52 - +0.0
37 Rafael Morin FR Palmer Trinity 29.91 - 1.1
38 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 30.58 - 1.1
39 Tyler Torres SO Belen Jesuit Prep 31.88 - 1.1
40 Yansheng Luo JR Palmer Trinity 33.14 - 1.1
41 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.02 - 1.1
42 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 38.49 - 1.1
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 22.56 8
2 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 22.62 6
3 Brandon Pottinger SR Palmer Trinity 22.74 4
4 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 22.84 2
5 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.08 1
6 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.39 -
8 Bryan Bjorkman SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.57 -
11 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.85 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Austin Foster JR Palmer Trinity 23.49 -
9 Tyler McCray SR Palmer Trinity 23.58 -
10 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.64 -
12 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.07 -
14 Noah Zumpano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.44 -
15 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.76 -
26 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 26.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Javier Fernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.84 -
17 Noah Davisson SR Divine Savior 24.89 -
18 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.99 -
19 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.17 -
20 David Guillaume SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.20 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.63 -
23 Marco Ramirez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.67 -
25 Alexander Baldo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.98 -
28 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.87 -
30 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.15 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Manuel Barcelo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.16 -
29 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.07 -
31 Corbin Berg JR Palmer Trinity 27.24 -
32 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.52 -
34 John Henry Edwards FR Palmer Trinity 28.89 -
36 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.52 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Perry Sylvain SO Palmer Trinity 28.72 -
35 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.24 -
37 Rafael Morin FR Palmer Trinity 29.91 -
38 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 30.58 -
39 Tyler Torres SO Belen Jesuit Prep 31.88 -
40 Yansheng Luo JR Palmer Trinity 33.14 -
41 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.02 -
42 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 38.49 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 George Stark SR Palmer Trinity 24.27 -
21 Liam Rene FR Palmer Trinity 25.62 -
24 GianCarlos Vidal JR Palmer Trinity 25.69 -