March 24-26, 2022
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.33 10 0.8
2 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.46 8 0.8
3 Philip Landrum JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.48 6 0.8
4 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.59 5 1.4
5 Tasrico Bell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.63 4 0.8
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.64 3 0.7
7 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 10.66 2 0.8
8 Rosean Young FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.71 1 0.8
9 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.71 - 1.5
10 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.75 - 0.8
11 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.79 - 2.1
12 Jamar Treasure FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.79 - 0.7
13 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 10.85 - 0.8
14 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 10.86 - 0.5
15 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.86 - 0.5
16 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 10.87 - 0.8
17 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 10.88 - 0.7
18 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.89 - 0.8
19 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.89 - 0.5
20 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.90 - 2.1
21 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 10.90 - 0.5
22 Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor 10.91 - 0.5
23 Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.92 - 0.5
24 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.97 - 2.1
25 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.97 - 2.1
26 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.98 - 1.7
26 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.98 - 0.5
28 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.00 - 1.5
29 Jackson Clausen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.01 - 1.5
30 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.05 - 0.5
31 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.06 - 1.5
32 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 11.08 - 1.5
33 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.10 - 1.7
33 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.10 - 0.7
35 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.12 - 0.8
36 Carson Lackey SR-4 Kansas State 11.12 - 0.5
36 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 11.12 - 1.5
38 Parker McCafferty JR-3 Kansas State 11.14 - 1.5
39 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.17 - 0.5
40 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.18 - 0.7
41 Taris Jackson SO-2 Missouri Southern 11.18 - 1.5
42 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 11.19 - 0.7
43 Nate Hassed SO-2 Kansas State 11.20 - 2.1
44 Cole Diffenbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.22 - 0.5
45 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11.23 - 0.7
46 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.26 - 0.5
47 Terrance Summers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.27 - 1.7
48 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.29 - 1.5
49 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.30 - 0.7
50 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 11.31 - 0.5
51 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 11.31 - 1.5
52 Ingrid Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.33 - 1.4
53 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 11.33 - 0.5
54 Austin Staib JR-3 Central Missouri 11.41 - 1.5
55 Isaiah Koran SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.41 - 1.4
56 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.43 - 0.8
57 Cooper Cox FR-1 Western Illinois 11.43 - 0.7
58 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 11.45 - 0.5
59 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.49 - 0.7
60 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.56 - 1.5
61 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.57 - 1.7
62 Quinn Wilson FR-1 Central Missouri 11.65 - 1.5
63 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 11.74 - 0.7
64 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 11.81 - 1.7
65 Loch Louis FR-1 Central Missouri 11.86 - 0.8
66 Tanner Jonas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.87 - 1.4
67 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.95 - 1.7
68 Lonnie Langston FR-1 Tabor 12.15 - 1.5
69 Tristan Howard Freshman Unattached 12.31 - 1.7
70 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 12.46 - 0.8
71 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.31 - 1.4
  Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.59 5
52 Ingrid Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.33 -
55 Isaiah Koran SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.41 -
66 Tanner Jonas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.87 -
71 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Taris Jackson SO-2 Missouri Southern 11.18 -
48 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.29 -
51 Carter Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 11.31 -
54 Austin Staib JR-3 Central Missouri 11.41 -
60 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.56 -
62 Quinn Wilson FR-1 Central Missouri 11.65 -
68 Lonnie Langston FR-1 Tabor 12.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Rosean Young FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.71 1
18 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.89 -
35 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.12 -
56 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.43 -
65 Loch Louis FR-1 Central Missouri 11.86 -
70 Montgomery Rhodes FR-1 Drury 12.46 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.98 -
33 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.10 -
47 Terrance Summers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.27 -
61 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.57 -
64 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 11.81 -
67 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.95 -
69 Tristan Howard Freshman Unattached 12.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.10 -
42 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 11.19 -
49 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.30 -
57 Cooper Cox FR-1 Western Illinois 11.43 -
59 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.49 -
63 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 11.74 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.89 -
22 Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor 10.91 -
23 Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.92 -
30 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.05 -
39 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.17 -
46 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.26 -
50 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 11.31 -
58 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 11.45 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.79 -
20 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.90 -
24 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.97 -
25 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.97 -
43 Nate Hassed SO-2 Kansas State 11.20 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.71 -
28 TJ Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.00 -
29 Jackson Clausen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.01 -
31 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.06 -
32 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 11.08 -
36 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 11.12 -
38 Parker McCafferty JR-3 Kansas State 11.14 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 10.86 -
15 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.86 -
21 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 10.90 -
26 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.98 -
36 Carson Lackey SR-4 Kansas State 11.12 -
44 Cole Diffenbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.22 -
53 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 11.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.64 3
12 Jamar Treasure FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.79 -
17 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 10.88 -
40 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.18 -
45 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 11.23 -
  Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.33 10
2 Louis Rollins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.46 8
3 Philip Landrum JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.48 6
5 Tasrico Bell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.63 4
7 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 10.66 2
10 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.75 -
13 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 10.85 -
16 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 10.87 -