March 24-26, 2022
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.00 22.58 24.27 10 2.2
2 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.99 31.34 24.29 8 2.2
3 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 30.45 22.90 24.36 6 2.2
4 Antiana Walsh FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.86 26.02 24.54 5 2.9
5 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 27.16 29.88 24.69 4 2.2
6 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.77 17.51 25.01 3 2.9
7 Lavaun Stephenson JR-3 Kansas State 25.68 17.62 25.17 2 1.4
8 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 28.97 21.92 25.19 1 2.1
9 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 23.51 27.80 25.27 - 2.9
10 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 18.47 30.60 25.29 - 2.9
11 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.17 18.29 25.40 - 2.2
12 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.44 24.76 25.52 - 1.4
12 Maddie Stevens FR-1 Upper Iowa 19.14 19.40 25.52 - 0.6
14 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 29.89 26.31 25.54 - 2.2
15 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.20 19.17 25.56 - 1.3
16 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.14 24.56 25.58 - 2.2
17 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.48 21.50 25.59 - 1.4
18 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 19.20 20.22 25.59 - 2.9
19 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 25.66 22.84 25.66 - 2.1
20 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.15 27.01 25.72 - 1.4
21 Kayly Guthrie FR-1 Highland CC 25.59 20.93 25.84 - 2.2
22 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 23.01 24.30 25.85 - 1.3
23 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.89 29.75 25.87 - 2.1
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 26.93 27.45 25.89 - 1.4
25 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 32.66 29.29 25.92 - 2.9
26 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.72 32.17 25.94 - 2.1
27 Ashley Griffin SR-4 Baker 25.99 23.14 25.99 - 2.2
28 Urte Bacianskaite SO-2 Kansas State 24.95 28.85 25.99 - 0.6
29 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 28.34 19.76 26.00 - 0.6
30 Nailea Espinoza FR-1 Upper Iowa 27.12 33.11 26.07 - 2.2
31 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 24.78 32.08 26.08 - 0.9
32 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.61 19.08 26.13 - 1.3
33 Jasmine Hurla JR-3 Emporia St. 24.91 33.30 26.22 - 0.6
34 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.33 21.86 26.33 - 1.8
35 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 23.98 27.94 26.35 - 2.9
36 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.92 21.64 26.38 - 1.3
37 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 21.13 32.75 26.41 - 0.6
38 Madelyn McCabe SO-2 Kansas State 18.52 33.86 26.45 - 4.6
39 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 31.53 25.17 26.49 - 0.9
40 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 29.43 20.95 26.51 - 4.6
41 Zwandi Harrison SO-2 Western Illinois 32.12 29.46 26.54 - 0.6
42 Alani Calahan SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.90 22.32 26.57 - 3.0
43 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.11 22.87 26.59 - 2.2
44 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 32.72 21.02 26.60 - 1.8
45 Jaedy Commins FR-1 NW Missouri 31.43 28.50 26.63 - 1.8
46 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.84 32.49 26.63 - 1.3
47 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 27.20 19.73 26.66 - 2.2
48 Naomi Kilson SO-2 Baker 26.95 20.28 26.68 - 1.3
48 Madison Simmons SO-2 NW Missouri 28.82 22.15 26.68 - 3.0
50 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 34.71 22.97 26.70 - 4.6
51 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.31 19.23 26.70 - 2.2
52 Hollie Marlow SO-2 Emporia St. 20.84 26.18 26.71 - 2.2
53 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.41 29.98 26.76 - 2.2
54 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 32.40 29.45 26.77 - 1.4
55 Kindel Nordhus SO-2 Kansas State 34.30 29.74 26.79 - 0.6
56 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 23.64 31.70 26.86 - 0.9
57 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.74 31.51 26.93 - 1.8
58 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 31.54 28.03 26.95 - 4.6
59 Maddie Righter SO-2 Kansas State 23.46 21.84 26.96 - 1.8
60 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 30.22 19.97 26.98 - 2.1
61 Ray-Donna Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.65 31.35 27.02 - 4.6
62 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31.92 19.21 27.05 - 2.2
63 Mia Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.47 28.99 27.09 - 0.9
64 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.14 21.41 27.09 - 1.3
65 Elise Federici JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.43 31.18 27.11 - 2.2
66 keaira Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 34.18 34.45 27.12 - 1.9
67 Nehlia Mills FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.99 20.38 27.17 - 1.8
68 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.18 31.00 27.19 - 2.2
69 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 26.39 31.56 27.20 - 2.2
70 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 29.42 26.43 27.24 - 0.9
71 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.62 25.89 27.25 - 3.0
72 Makenzie Owings SO-2 Emporia St. 25.41 27.87 27.32 - 1.8
73 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.66 20.55 27.40 - 0.9
74 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.21 27.53 27.53 - 3.0
75 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.11 34.72 27.55 - 3.1
76 Ashley Wurtenberger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.61 20.44 27.62 - 2.2
77 Ella Golden FR-1 State Fair CC 25.43 31.51 27.64 - 3.0
78 Demi Zavala FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 24.92 22.70 27.68 - 1.9
79 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 25.76 27.97 27.69 - 3.0
80 Joze Baker FR-1 Highland CC 27.19 24.42 27.74 - 1.9
81 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 34.01 33.73 27.87 - 1.4
82 Jada Browning SO-2 Fort Scott CC 25.43 27.66 27.94 - 0.9
83 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.10 35.81 27.97 - 3.1
84 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 22.69 32.78 28.01 - 0.9
85 Briley Bagley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 36.43 22.14 28.02 - 1.9
86 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 33.50 34.35 28.15 - 4.6
87 Madeline Martin SO Unattached 28.92 29.77 28.35 - 4.6
88 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.88 36.12 28.44 - 3.1
89 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.87 33.73 28.58 - 3.1
90 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.53 22.08 28.67 - 3.1
91 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.41 23.78 28.99 - 1.9
92 Amaka Okoronkwo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.66 21.58 29.16 - 3.1
93 Amy Kamtio JR-3 Baker 27.09 31.50 29.44 - 1.9
94 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.73 34.81 29.50 - 1.9
95 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 38.99 37.79 29.99 - 3.1
  Zyaire Robinson FR-1 State Fair CC DNF DNF DNF - -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
66 keaira Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.80 26.31 33.36 25.23 27.12 34.72 -
78 Demi Zavala FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.85 27.41 26.30 33.22 27.68 24.64 -
80 Joze Baker FR-1 Highland CC 27.47 20.53 31.90 27.47 27.74 25.25 -
85 Briley Bagley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.50 22.42 31.67 32.79 28.02 32.23 -
91 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 34.50 32.47 31.60 32.76 28.99 29.86 -
93 Amy Kamtio JR-3 Baker 27.09 32.68 30.03 23.56 29.44 27.09 -
94 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.14 30.09 33.34 38.06 29.50 28.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
75 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.00 35.82 27.55 34.99 22.32 -
83 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 36.09 28.81 27.97 22.10 30.21 -
88 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.15 22.19 28.44 21.62 29.30 -
89 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.44 36.59 28.58 22.01 22.58 -
90 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.96 21.79 28.67 36.13 22.08 -
92 Amaka Okoronkwo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.04 21.87 29.16 36.16 28.87 -
95 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 26.10 36.29 29.99 37.49 24.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Alani Calahan SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.57 -
48 Madison Simmons SO-2 NW Missouri 26.68 -
71 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.25 -
74 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.53 -
77 Ella Golden FR-1 State Fair CC 27.64 -
79 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 27.69 -
  Zyaire Robinson FR-1 State Fair CC DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 26.08 27.91 -
39 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.49 23.05 -
56 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 26.86 29.55 -
63 Mia Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.09 29.26 -
70 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 27.24 27.24 -
73 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.40 21.10 -
82 Jada Browning SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.94 26.83 -
84 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 28.01 31.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Madelyn McCabe SO-2 Kansas State 26.45 -
40 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 26.51 -
50 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 26.70 -
58 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 26.95 -
61 Ray-Donna Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.02 -
86 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 28.15 -
87 Madeline Martin SO Unattached 28.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Nailea Espinoza FR-1 Upper Iowa 33.37 31.81 33.37 26.07 32.07 22.16 27.64 -
47 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 21.60 18.93 25.86 26.66 29.06 32.00 29.06 -
52 Hollie Marlow SO-2 Emporia St. 34.46 33.12 24.04 26.71 31.25 24.84 34.73 -
53 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.55 19.00 33.72 26.76 24.09 24.89 22.21 -
62 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.21 27.87 34.63 27.05 27.87 34.36 29.49 -
68 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 35.08 23.93 28.01 27.19 28.83 23.39 31.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.33 31.86 28.97 31.34 21.33 -
44 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.60 31.13 29.80 33.79 28.47 -
45 Jaedy Commins FR-1 NW Missouri 26.63 26.63 30.36 19.44 30.36 -
57 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.93 19.93 20.47 23.16 21.28 -
59 Maddie Righter SO-2 Kansas State 26.96 20.49 25.62 21.03 19.42 -
67 Nehlia Mills FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.17 23.64 27.45 23.64 34.78 -
72 Makenzie Owings SO-2 Emporia St. 27.32 34.97 22.13 19.40 27.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kayly Guthrie FR-1 Highland CC 25.84 22.23 29.20 27.65 26.36 31.53 -
27 Ashley Griffin SR-4 Baker 25.99 20.54 25.21 29.63 31.97 22.62 -
43 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.59 30.05 25.00 33.24 19.15 28.19 -
51 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.70 21.63 24.30 23.23 29.11 28.04 -
65 Elise Federici JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.11 24.95 20.61 27.39 26.57 24.67 -
69 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 27.20 19.04 32.64 31.83 31.28 34.55 -
76 Ashley Wurtenberger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.62 33.98 22.93 26.52 19.34 25.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.42 22.75 32.21 22.24 25.56 -
22 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 33.61 29.99 30.25 26.11 25.85 -
32 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 33.71 33.97 19.86 28.22 26.13 -
36 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 34.03 24.27 25.59 20.58 26.38 -
46 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.84 26.90 26.10 26.10 26.63 -
48 Naomi Kilson SO-2 Baker 23.48 25.62 34.15 23.48 26.68 -
64 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 28.72 33.60 27.64 30.07 27.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maddie Stevens FR-1 Upper Iowa 25.52 28.08 29.61 29.61 -
28 Urte Bacianskaite SO-2 Kansas State 25.99 30.67 33.79 18.72 -
29 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 26.00 20.54 18.98 24.70 -
33 Jasmine Hurla JR-3 Emporia St. 26.22 32.52 23.34 22.55 -
37 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 26.41 18.76 20.08 26.68 -
41 Zwandi Harrison SO-2 Western Illinois 26.54 23.89 28.93 22.03 -
55 Kindel Nordhus SO-2 Kansas State 26.79 19.83 24.92 25.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lavaun Stephenson JR-3 Kansas State 23.92 21.15 22.91 22.41 19.13 25.17 2
12 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 32.41 18.63 22.21 18.12 20.93 25.52 -
17 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.83 30.97 28.66 33.27 19.45 25.59 -
20 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.12 32.67 30.35 19.04 20.84 25.72 -
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 28.74 19.94 23.05 32.63 32.63 25.89 -
54 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 34.54 25.44 32.13 21.15 22.22 26.77 -
81 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.71 20.35 20.35 35.40 28.99 27.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 28.97 20.91 25.19 20.41 30.48 1
19 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 32.34 18.74 25.66 27.46 28.74 -
23 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 31.05 28.46 25.87 28.98 23.29 -
26 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 30.35 26.98 25.94 32.17 27.24 -
60 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 31.30 24.02 26.98 20.51 33.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Antiana Walsh FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.54 17.18 31.91 25.53 27.00 25.28 5
6 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.01 32.02 23.51 26.26 31.27 31.77 3
9 Elizabeth Ibidunni SR-4 Baker 25.27 17.69 23.76 30.58 17.69 30.08 -
10 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 25.29 25.04 30.60 29.09 17.96 29.34 -
18 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 25.59 33.02 24.31 31.99 28.92 24.57 -
25 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.92 29.03 33.70 27.48 26.44 31.89 -
35 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.35 30.83 19.77 31.89 31.36 31.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.69 28.16 24.27 23.79 29.61 25.97 10
2 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.35 28.91 24.29 19.68 17.74 30.85 8
3 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.56 21.68 24.36 24.12 26.56 19.49 6
5 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.77 20.25 24.69 31.61 20.50 24.94 4
11 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.15 27.18 25.40 21.59 26.93 28.20 -
14 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 27.33 20.44 25.54 29.37 18.90 29.63 -
16 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.98 31.72 25.58 27.12 28.40 25.07 -