March 24-26, 2022
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19.65 21.13 10 1.4
2 Philip Landrum JR-3 Fort Hays St. 27.44 21.27 8 1.4
3 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.22 21.49 6 1.4
4 Leondre Francis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.89 21.52 5 1.3
5 Reuben Nichols SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 19.18 21.55 4 1.4
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.84 21.58 3 1.4
7 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 25.53 21.63 2 1.4
8 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 16.53 21.74 1 0.5
9 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 17.46 21.82 - 0.5
10 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.18 21.84 - 1.4
11 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 16.09 22.03 - 1.5
12 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.66 22.04 - 0.5
13 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.15 22.06 - 4.1
14 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 20.30 22.06 - 1.4
15 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19.92 22.13 - 1.5
16 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.62 22.17 - 1.2
17 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.20 22.20 - 1.2
18 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 27.33 22.22 - 1.5
19 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.68 22.23 - 4.1
20 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 25.37 22.25 - 0.5
21 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.83 22.26 - 4.1
22 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.95 22.27 - 1.3
23 Marcus Klein SR-4 NW Missouri 20.27 22.27 - 1.5
24 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 24.10 22.31 - 1.3
25 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.47 22.36 - 4.1
26 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.70 22.38 - 2.3
27 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.07 22.39 - 1.3
28 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 21.51 22.40 - 1.4
29 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.91 22.42 - 1.2
30 Jamill Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 21.77 22.44 - 1.3
31 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 19.54 22.46 - 4.1
32 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.22 22.46 - 1.3
33 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.87 22.49 - 1.5
34 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 19.41 22.56 - 1.2
35 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.16 22.58 - 2.3
36 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 18.29 22.58 - 2.3
37 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 17.22 22.65 - 1.2
38 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 18.15 22.68 - 1.5
39 Cole Diffenbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.93 22.70 - 0.5
40 Kevaughn Goldson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.90 22.71 - 2.3
40 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.35 22.71 - 1.3
42 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.97 22.74 - 1.0
43 DauJaughn Murray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 17.79 22.80 - 2.3
44 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.62 22.84 - 1.3
45 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 26.76 22.87 - 1.4
46 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.36 22.87 - 2.3
47 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 22.20 22.88 - 4.1
48 Giovani Reinerio FR-1 Washburn 16.06 22.93 - 1.3
49 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.16 22.94 - 1.4
50 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.15 22.99 - 0.9
51 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.84 22.99 - 2.3
52 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 28.52 23.00 - 2.3
53 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.51 23.04 - 1.3
54 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 16.13 23.04 - 1.6
55 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 24.72 23.10 - 1.0
56 Kenyon'TA Skinner JR-3 Western Illinois 23.15 23.15 - 1.0
57 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16.23 23.18 - 2.3
58 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.28 23.20 - 1.6
59 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 25.57 23.24 - 1.0
60 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 17.91 23.25 - 1.6
61 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.34 23.27 - 1.6
62 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 21.92 23.31 - 1.0
63 Taivian Creamer SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.62 23.32 - 1.4
64 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 23.80 23.33 - 1.3
64 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.40 23.33 - 1.0
66 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 18.68 23.34 - 1.3
67 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.27 23.39 - 1.6
68 Jax Brandes FR-1 State Fair CC 17.32 23.40 - 1.0
69 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 22.54 23.48 - 2.3
70 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 18.16 23.58 - 1.0
71 Isaiah Koran SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.76 23.63 - 2.3
72 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.03 23.74 - 2.3
73 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 19.02 23.77 - 1.0
74 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 23.30 23.77 - 0.9
75 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.20 23.91 - 1.6
76 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 17.49 23.95 - 0.9
77 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.33 24.06 - 1.0
78 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.28 24.14 - 1.0
79 Trey Beachler SO-2 Missouri Southern 17.88 24.15 - 2.3
80 Chris Sizemore FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.12 24.16 - 1.6
81 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 19.09 24.16 - 1.0
82 Calvin Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.96 24.26 - 1.3
83 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 29.86 24.27 - 0.9
84 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.52 24.50 - 0.9
85 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 29.67 24.52 - 0.9
86 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.03 24.69 - 0.9
87 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.65 24.72 - 1.0
88 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 31.62 25.09 - 0.9
89 Brendan Rozier SO-2 Missouri Southern 19.58 26.46 - 2.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.49 27.78 23.04 27.33 22.58 -
46 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.01 23.56 25.16 24.93 22.87 -
69 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 18.55 21.14 27.48 22.08 23.48 -
71 Isaiah Koran SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 23.40 22.93 17.02 16.54 23.63 -
72 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.62 17.57 29.68 24.93 23.74 -
79 Trey Beachler SO-2 Missouri Southern 21.74 21.01 22.95 21.74 24.15 -
89 Brendan Rozier SO-2 Missouri Southern 25.14 27.26 20.38 18.79 26.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
50 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.99 -
74 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 23.77 -
76 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 23.95 -
83 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.27 -
84 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.50 -
85 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 24.52 -
86 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.69 -
88 Colten Johnson SR-4 Drury 25.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
62 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 22.38 23.08 18.19 23.31 -
73 Gabriel Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 21.16 30.43 21.16 23.77 -
77 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.47 30.32 30.80 24.06 -
78 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.97 27.52 25.11 24.14 -
81 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 27.79 17.40 29.48 24.16 -
87 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.90 23.74 22.50 24.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 28.62 19.08 22.71 -
48 Giovani Reinerio FR-1 Washburn 25.23 25.23 22.93 -
53 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.89 26.73 23.04 -
64 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 21.93 24.27 23.33 -
66 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 22.41 19.61 23.34 -
82 Calvin Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.23 19.17 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19.59 23.04 29.50 -
58 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.93 23.20 17.17 -
60 David Hayes SO-2 Upper Iowa 23.25 23.25 23.95 -
61 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.63 23.27 16.76 -
67 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.69 23.39 25.50 -
75 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.74 23.91 17.46 -
80 Chris Sizemore FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.06 24.16 30.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.65 23.65 21.38 22.74 21.38 23.88 21.38 -
55 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 19.41 23.57 18.48 23.10 22.18 18.02 26.80 -
56 Kenyon'TA Skinner JR-3 Western Illinois 25.47 20.14 24.31 23.15 19.68 29.87 27.32 -
59 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 25.57 27.66 24.87 23.24 20.69 26.96 19.76 -
64 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.00 28.47 26.13 23.33 18.90 21.47 18.43 -
68 Jax Brandes FR-1 State Fair CC 20.36 24.81 16.85 23.40 22.47 18.72 17.09 -
70 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 30.19 18.16 27.83 23.58 23.11 26.65 30.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 28.24 22.06 22.06 28.24 26.48 16.33 21.84 -
28 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 18.37 26.21 22.40 24.87 21.96 29.12 18.82 -
45 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 16.24 29.05 22.87 24.25 19.21 28.36 28.82 -
49 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 21.34 22.26 22.94 24.09 29.14 19.50 20.88 -
63 Taivian Creamer SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.96 18.66 23.32 21.23 27.06 24.49 16.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.96 27.53 23.73 22.38 27.53 -
35 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.94 17.16 19.42 22.58 23.26 -
40 Kevaughn Goldson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.35 23.85 22.26 22.71 22.94 -
43 DauJaughn Murray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 17.56 28.96 21.21 22.80 20.52 -
51 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.36 17.25 19.55 22.99 19.09 -
52 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 26.68 19.32 19.55 23.00 21.62 -
57 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 20.63 16.46 23.88 23.18 29.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 20.52 22.06 19.42 24.93 22.06 24.27 -
19 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.12 28.90 23.79 17.12 22.23 28.01 -
21 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.27 25.60 26.05 22.26 22.26 27.83 -
25 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.26 18.34 25.27 19.23 22.36 19.68 -
31 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 17.30 16.85 24.04 21.79 22.46 28.53 -
47 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 27.92 23.34 23.11 17.85 22.88 26.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 22.92 24.68 18.51 22.03 18.95 -
15 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.47 16.82 18.37 22.13 20.58 -
18 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 23.56 23.78 25.56 22.22 16.00 -
23 Marcus Klein SR-4 NW Missouri 27.40 28.29 28.73 22.27 20.05 -
33 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.62 24.52 20.69 22.49 26.09 -
38 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 20.64 16.11 20.87 22.68 17.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.74 18.63 21.73 15.74 22.17 -
17 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16.43 23.31 16.65 19.76 22.20 -
29 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 17.49 16.82 28.03 22.87 22.42 -
34 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 27.08 28.43 18.95 25.72 22.56 -
37 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.75 24.69 29.22 21.07 22.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Leondre Francis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.52 25.83 25.18 27.12 21.95 5
22 Hayden Albright SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.27 21.38 26.06 16.26 24.95 -
24 Jack Watson SO-2 Emporia St. 22.31 22.98 26.11 18.30 27.00 -
27 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.39 26.42 19.04 16.12 23.51 -
30 Jamill Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 22.44 20.20 26.71 28.28 16.83 -
32 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.46 17.97 21.57 22.46 28.53 -
44 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.84 23.76 15.99 25.36 20.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 15.22 18.27 23.92 20.00 21.74 25.66 1
9 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 25.10 25.10 16.15 20.51 21.82 22.48 -
12 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.77 18.74 15.65 19.62 22.04 24.03 -
20 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 24.26 16.47 17.58 24.48 22.25 25.15 -
39 Cole Diffenbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.07 15.89 17.48 26.56 22.70 19.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.57 21.13 10
2 Philip Landrum JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.68 21.27 8
3 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 16.98 21.49 6
5 Reuben Nichols SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.59 21.55 4
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.66 21.58 3
7 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 22.28 21.63 2
10 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.25 21.84 -